Today 127823 unique visitors 66 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Sjsu Dancesport Club 
 general Dance In Paris 
 homepages Ramon En Gwendolyn 
 business Dancetravel.Ru 
 business Dance Hair Special 
 general Brazilian Ballroom D... 
 homepages Osobne Stranice Omar... 
 business Dancer Designs 
 formation teams "Tsg Erkelenz A-, B-... 
 clubs/studio Dansklub Arabesk 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Tropicana Cup 2010
City :Mikolajki
Country :Poland
Date :Friday, 04-09-2010
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Tropicana Cup 2010 / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Nikolay Andruschenko - Darya Seyko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina Nikolajeva Photos of couple available  Estonia
3Evgeniy Oreshnikov - Darya Kasparova Russian Federation
4Leonid Apranich - Kamila Schmidt Poland
5Danylo Shcherbanyuk - Megi Bakradze Russian Federation
6Sebastian Mroz - Joanna Szumkowska Photos of couple available  Poland
7Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Schulz Photos of couple available  Germany
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Jokubas Venckus - Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
9Vladimir Besarab - Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
9Marc Jimenez Blanch - Valeryia Urymahava Photos of couple available  Spain
11Liudas Tamulaitis - Ieva Konopliovaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
12Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Magdeeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
13Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia Glebocka Poland
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Edgars Orda - Valerija Tormozova Photos of couple available  Latvia
15Lukas Petkevicius - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
16Oleksiy Puzanov - Iryna Grebennyk Photos of couple available  Ukraine
16Daniil Kapitanov - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
16Serghei Goreanschii - Alina Grozea Moldova
19Igor Holovaci - Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
20Jurgen Nilsen - Hanne Marie Akselsen Photos of couple available  Norway
21Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim Gerich Germany
21Kristaps Kalva - Lesia Bogachova Latvia
23Igor Wilczynski - Magdalena Perlinska Poland
23Evgeniy Polyakov - Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Andriy Doskoch - Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
25Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko Russian Federation
27Michal Urbanski - Ewelina Mikolajewska Photos of couple available  Poland
28Robert Veskus - Kristiina Prants Photos of couple available  Estonia
29Andre Lundal Nilsen - Marie Grung Norway
30Dmitriy Bunin - Natasharusetskaya -
30David Olsson - Valentina Rudenok Photos of couple available  Sweden
32Michael Azimov - Maria Azimov Israel
33Sergiy Bezprozvannyy - Yulia Mochalina Ukraine
34Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
34Harry Bober - Romy Kuhlmann Germany
34Ligitas Bernatavicius - Egle Valentaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
37Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal Photos of couple available  Norway
38Maksim Bykov - Irina Belyaeva Russian Federation
39Robert Poklitar - Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
40Ergo Lukk - Rutt Metusala Photos of couple available  Estonia
41Kristoffer Frimo-Melaas - Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
42Mateusz Zygan - Ada Paczuk Poland
42Lars Mosberg - Helene Foereland Norway
42Denis Buga - Elizaveta Maximova Russian Federation
45Timo Alavere - Anna Kustova Estonia
46Nikita Starikov - Maria Tarasova Russian Federation
47Vytautas Acus - Gabriele Berenyte Lithuania