Today 125494 unique visitors 71 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Citydance Freiburg 
 business Outstanding Ballroom... 
 organisations Dance.Co.Za - South ... 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Andre En ... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportgemeinschaf... 
 clubs/studio Sportski Plesni Klub... 
 organisations Idsf On Worldsport 
 organisations Kalamazoo Dance Usab... 
 homepages Dance 
 clubs/studio Fandanceclub 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Latin
City :St. Petersburg
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 04-11-2010
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
1Vladimir Berulava - Maria Zaditovskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
2Artem Kuchev - Anastasia Antelava Russian Federation -
3Evgeniy Lazarev - Aleksandra Sytina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
4Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina Golovina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
5Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation -
6Anton Pakhomchik - Natalya Goncharuk Russian Federation -
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
7Erik Imamov - Maria Fessai Estonia 17
8Evgeniy Korshunov - Marina Frolova Russian Federation 15
9Aleksandr Zevelev - Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russian Federation 10
10Ivan Botcharov - Antonina Zhukova Russian Federation 9
10Evgeniy Mushtukov - Yuliya Rodina Russian Federation 9
12Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana Irikhina Russian Federation 8
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
13Stanislav Sotnikov - Nataliashevchenko - 20
14Anton Sergeev - Aleksandra Klochko Russian Federation 19
14Georgiy Nechuykin - Anastasiya Makeeva Russian Federation 19
14Ilia Ivanov - Mariya Gorodilova Russian Federation 19
17Roman Lukyanenko - Alina Torbunova Russian Federation 18
18Bogdan Bukatyuk - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation 14
19Nikita Konotop - Diana Narbikova Russian Federation 12
20Vladislav Gryanka - Maria Nurkova Russian Federation 8
21Nikolay Tarasov - Nataliya Krasnova Russian Federation 3
22Pavel Surkov - Ekaterina Kalish Russian Federation 2
23Aleksey Anikiev - Polina Drogobych Russian Federation 1
23Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasiya Maneva Russian Federation 1
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
25Anton Aleksandrov - Anna Durkina Russian Federation 24
26Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov - Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russian Federation 22
27Oleg Zyuzin - Anastasiya Bogomaz Russian Federation 21
27Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation 21
27Nikita Milchenko - Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russian Federation 21
30Dmitriy Kuznetsov - Valeriya Luchnikova Russian Federation 17
31Aleksandr Gorodkov - Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russian Federation 13
31Fedor Ryabov - Ekaterina Kascheeva Russian Federation 13
33Aleksey Kondyukov - Viktoriya Gashkova Russian Federation 12
34Andrey Antonov - Tatyana Kareva Russian Federation 11
35Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva Russian Federation 10
36Filipp Grishin - Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russian Federation 2
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
37Aleksey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation 26
37Evgeniy Pavlov - Yuliyagrabarchuk - 26
39Maksim Mazalev - Ekkaterina Kotova Russian Federation 24
40Roman Kukin - Evgeniya Ermishkina Russian Federation 23
40Denis Vasin - Tamila Sivolobova Russian Federation 23
42Vyacheslav Frolov - Kseniyafedorova - 22
43Vassili Golovine - Anastasia Banderovskaya Russian Federation 19
44Ivan Volkov - Maria Shumeeva Russian Federation 18
45Nikolay Zhuravkov - Anastasiya Zarkua Russian Federation 16
46Ivan Borsak - Anastasiya Pronina Russian Federation 14
47Egor Sazontov - Kseniya Yakovleva Russian Federation 13
48Anatoliy Lisovskiy - Aleksandra Kuvaldina Russian Federation 12
49Yakov Mikhaylov - Annabukina [26] 11
50Serab Galstian - Yana Kek Russian Federation 7
50Ilya Aleksandrov - Polina Mochalova Russian Federation 7
52Anton Rodichkin - Tatyana Nikolaeva Russian Federation 6
52Evgeny Rybalkin - Evgeniya Pchelintseva Russian Federation 6
54Nikita Libik - Anastasiya Kukushkina Russian Federation 4
55Pavel Fedotov - Yuliya Manueva Russian Federation 2
56Andrey Letov - Yana Martynenko Russian Federation -