Today 34455 unique visitors 87 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Extraordinary red dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Ball Calendar For Vi... 
 general Ballroom Dance San D... 
 organisations Brado 
 clubs/studio Europe Dancing Bruss... 
 clubs/studio Tsc65 Competitive Cl... 
 clubs/studio Top Dance Sei 
 clubs/studio Dancetalk.Nl 
 organisations Queensland Dancespor... 
 formation teams Broadwaydanceandfitn... 
 business Ledanseur Gowns 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF OPEN LATIN
City :St. Petersburg
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 10-03-2010
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF OPEN LATIN / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (66) Alexey Silde - Anna Firstova Photos of couple available Video gallery available  Russian Federation
2 (19) Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta Cherivichnaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3 (89) Dmitry Pugachev - Elena Ziuziukina Russian Federation
4 (105) Valentin Voronov - Alina Imrekova Photos of couple available  Russia
5 (102) Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia Selivanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6 (123) Artem Semerenko - Svetlana Sovetchenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (121) Viktor Burchuladze - Valeria Agikian Photos of couple available  -
8 (122) Pavel Zvychaynyy - Sarah-Sophie Ritz Germany
9 (113) Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
10 (55) Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia Samoylova Russian Federation
11 (114) Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova Russian Federation
12 (13) Artem Gorelov - Anastasia Borshcheva Russianfederation
12 (65) Pavel Silantiev - Irina Samoylova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14 (99) Nikolay Likhanov - Alena Bozhanova Russian Federation
15 (91) Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Karina Lapkovskaya Russian Federation
16 (90) Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina Pechenik Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
16 (127) Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
18 (97) Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova Russian Federation
19 (94) Roman Chetvergov - Alena Estrina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
20 (50) Egor Petrov - Ksenia Lukianova Russianfederation
20 (124) Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya Russian Federation
22 (88) Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russia
22 (125) Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Braliuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24 (108) Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
25 (23) Vladimir Efremov - Kira Zorilova Russian Federation
26 (106) Fuad Dadashev - Julia Gusarova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27 (83) Dmitry Cheshaev - Julia Cheshaeva Russian Federation
28 (87) Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
29 (92) Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra Sytina Russian Federation
29 (128) Alekhander Leivikov - Alekhandra Lyulikova Israel
31 (57) Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
32 (112) Evgeny Likhachev - Maria Levina Russian Federation
32 (131) Nikolay Ivanushkin - Angelina Nechkhaeva Russian Federation
34 (53) Alexandr Porozov - Julia Remizova Russianfederation
34 (107) Artem Sorokin - Oxana Borovleva Russian Federation
36 (40) Artem Luchin - Liubov Shatskaya Russian Federation
37 (34) Viacheslav Korovin - Maria Potemkina Russian Federation
38 (36) Artem Kuchev - Anastasia Antelava Russian Federation
38 (60) Albert Sabirov - Margarita Belova Russian Federation
40 (76) Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation
40 (115) Vadim Gorbach - Elena Rabinovich Russian Federation
42 (85) Nikita Shmelev - Tatiana Podgorelkina Russian Federation
43 (28) Alexandr Kartashov - Elena Koliubakina Russian Federation
43 (52) Nikita Pivov - Antonina Zhukova Russian Federation
45 (43) Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela Kuryshova Russian Federation
46 (6) Pavel Bichurov - Marina Chernova Russian Federation
47 (12) Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russian Federation
48 (31) Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia Stashevskaya Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (18) Andrey Gulnik - Yana Mokienko Russian Federation
49 (137) Igor Sannikov - Anna Anakina Russian Federation
51 (5) Roman Besedin - Valeria Dolmogombetova Russian Federation
51 (86) Alexey Yudkin - Maria Kolycheva Russian Federation
51 (98) Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Kuzmina Russian Federation
51 (129) Dmitry Bredikhin - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
55 (73) Igor Troyanovich - Elizaveta Tuchkova Russian Federation
55 (42) Vladimir Merinov - Sofia Borisenko Russian Federation
55 (35) Artem Kruchin - Oxana Vetis Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
58 (68) Andrey Stadnichenko - Alena Lomat Russian Federation
58 (140) Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russianfederation
60 (17) Vladislav Grianka - Maria Nurkova Russian Federation
60 (48) Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia Goncharuk Russianfederation
60 (118) Kirill Alexandrov - Irina Bystrova Russian Federation
60 (130) Leonid Sukhonosov - Daria Afanasieva Russian Federation
64 (56) Evgeny Raev - Vladlena Baranova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
64 (37) Roman Lukianenko - Alina Torbunova Russian Federation
64 (16) Sergey Grigoriev - Arina Lobashova Russian Federation
67 (117) Konstantin Perminov - Olga Kobleva Russian Federation
68 (69) Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko Russian Federation
68 (70) Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva Russian Federation
70 (80) Rafail Feyzikov - Margarita Staroletova Russian Federation
71 (24) Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia Zaputriaeva Russian Federation
71 (81) Alexey Kharkovsky - Valeria Guzhva Russian Federation
73 (116) Boris Basin - Maria Janutis Estonia
73 (104) Egor Potapov - Elizaveta Pavlukhina Russian Federation
75 (39) Igor Lunev - Ekaterina Prokhorova Russian Federation
75 (49) Alexandr Pevnitsky - Ksenia Gogichashvili Russian Federation
75 (111) Roman Rybalko - Yana Mazaeva Russian Federation
78 (100) Pavel Kopaev - Ksenia Baskova Russianfederation
79 (133) Georgy Nechuykin - Anastasia Makeeva Russian Federation
80 (72) Nikolay Tarasov - Natalia Krasnova Russian Federation
80 (95) Dmitry Oleynikov - Alina Agarkova Russian Federation
80 (138) Evgeny Bobkov - Valeria Batt Russian Federation
83 (63) Anton Sergeev - Alexandra Klochko Russian Federation
83 (46) Vladislav Moshanin - Diana Bykova Russian Federation
83 (33) Alexey Korablev - Elena Guseva Russian Federation
86 (7) Bogdan Bukatiuk - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation
86 (26) Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
86 (82) Sergey Tsaplev - Anna Gubantseva Russian Federation
89 (139) Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana Irkhina Russian Federation
90 (2) Alexey Anikiev - Polina Drogobych Russian Federation
91 (136) Petros Avetisian - Olga Prokhorenko Russian Federation
91 (67) Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russian Federation
91 (30) Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
91 (21) Vasily Druzhinin - Anastasia Egorova Russian Federation
95 (9) Ivan Volkov - Maria Shumeeva Russian Federation
95 (41) Nikolay Matskevich - Elena Kuznetsova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97 (58) Sergey Rodin - Anastasia Davydova Russian Federation
97 (120) Sergey Bystrov - Anna Morozova Russian Federation
99 (47) Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation
100 (119) Maxim Shishov - Anastasia Dubrovskaya Russian Federation
100 (109) Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'Connor Russian Federation
100 (75) Vladimir Tyminsky - Marina Demina Russian Federation
100 (74) Roman Tuzov - Anna Perminova Russian Federation
104 (77) Vlad Fedorov - Anastasia Agarkova Russian Federation
104 (78) Vladimir Fedorov - Irina Tremasova Russian Federation
106 (20) Vladimir Dolotov - Julia Dragina Russian Federation
106 (62) Artem Samokhvalov - Anastasia Volzhankina Russian Federation
106 (84) Andrey Chulanov - Alina Saratova Russian Federation
109 (71) Sergey Tambov - Alexandra Kuvaldina Russian Federation
109 (15) Igor Gorshkov - Anastasia Razheva Russian Federation
111 (54) Andrey Poroshin - Anna Shafner Russian Federation
112 (38) Sergey Lukyanov - Irina Kamenskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
112 (96) Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia Gabysheva Russian Federation
114 (61) Dmitry Saenko - Daria Povalikhina Russian Federation
114 (134) Dmitry Martyniuk - Kristina Kovaleva Russian Federation
116 (32) Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria Gashkova Russian Federation
116 (79) German Fedorov - Alexandra Dashdamirova Russian Federation
118 (110) Artem Alexeev - Anastasia Maneva Russian Federation
119 (10) Nikita Vydrin - Evgenia Tokareva Russian Federation
119 (93) Dmitry Kuznetsov - Valeria Luchnikova Russian Federation
119 (141) Viacheslav Frolov - Anna Li Russian Federation
122 (3) Andrey Antonov - Tatiana Kareva Russian Federation
122 (51) Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Olga Selivanova Russian Federation
124 (27) Sergey Kalinin - Daria Kondratieva Russianfederation
124 (29) Ilya Kovalenko - Alina Sergienko Russian Federation
124 (135) Sergey Andreev - Olga Galinina Russian Federation
127 (4) Daniil Beliakov - Elena Makhnach Russian Federation
128 (22) Daniil Egorenko - Maria Miliuchenko Russian Federation
128 (103) Andrey Reshetnikov - Elena Shulipa Russian Federation
128 (126) Vadim Marin - Margarita Nikolaeva Russian Federation
131 (8) Roman Vasiliev - Ekaterina Korol Russian Federation
131 (44) Iakov Mikhaylov - Anna Bukina Russian Federation
131 (143) Valery Melkomukov - Ekaterina Vorobieva Russian Federation
134 (64) Ilya Sergeev - Svetlana Krivosheeva Russian Federation
135 (145) Artem Nekrasov - Victoria Epishina Russian Federation
136 (144) Denis Trubin - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
136 (142) Dmitry Matrosov - Anna Mikhaylova Russian Federation
138 (132) Dmitry Butylkin - Elizaveta Nosova Russian Federation
139 (14) Konstantin Gorshenev - Alena Sokolova Russian Federation
140 (1) Yury Andreev - Margarita Semkina Russian Federation
140 (11) Philipp Gamburtsev - Irina Pecherskaya Russian Federation
140 (45) Rodion Mishenev - Darina Darmoroz Russian Federation
143 (59) Evgeny Rybalkin - Evgenia Pchelintseva Russian Federation
144 (101) Fedor Riabov - Ekaterina Koshcheeva Russian Federation