Today 25602 unique visitors 25 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Classic black and white dress is always ...
Russia
€ 1110.00 Fixed price
Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Blumenpracht
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Aquamarine green latin dress
Spain
€ 595.00 Fixed price
Original black latin dress
Spain
€ 590128.00 Fixed price
Luxurious SILVIA DESIGN Dress
Russia
€ 520.00 Fixed price
Amazing dress! The best quality!
Russia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Blue-violet Classic Latin dress with ope...
Russia
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Beautiful dress!!!
Russia
€ 200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
SAPIEL BALLROOM DRESS
Italy
€ 1000.00 Highest offer
Size: S-M
The best dress.
Russia
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 850.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
Elegant latin black dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: small-medium
Elegant black latin dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: XS-S
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-23MaleFabien H(31)
France
 
 08-22MaleFox Dance(17)
Finland
 
 08-14FEMALELaura C(34) 
 07-18MaleDavid Outevsky(33)
Canada
 
 06-27FEMALENina Liza Aalbers(25) 
 06-26MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(26)
Russia
 
 06-09MaleGreg(35) 
 05-20Male10dancer(30)
Germany
 
 05-01MaleIstvan Varga(34)
 
 04-14FEMALESakura Mitsuhashi(18)
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Dance In Copenhagen 
 universities Dokkyo University Ba... 
 clubs/studio David Linn 
 clubs/studio Atlanta Dance World 
 organisations Dance Way 
 general Dance Network In Jap... 
 clubs/studio Metronome Ballroom 
 events 1996 Professional Ba... 
 homepages Anoek Fotografeert 
 universities Stanford Ballroom Da... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Championships 2004
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 03-20-2004
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :National Championships
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Championships 2004 / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Denis Kuznetsov - Maria Tzaptashvili Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Alexei Silde - Anna Firstova Photos of couple available Video gallery available  Russian Federation
3Evgeniy Imrekov - Elena Kalugina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Andrei Borovski - Svetlana Panteleeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Dmitry Demidov - Olesia Borisova Russian Federation
6Marat Gimaev - Alina Basiouk Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Very Zofcin - Tailsuit Usa
7Adrian Dyla - Magdalena Dubiel Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Kirill Nikitin - Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russian Federation
9Nicolay Voronovich - Maria Nikolishina Photos of couple available  Usa
10Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia Pronina Russian Federation
11Ilya Svintsov - Liubov Bondareva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Evgeni Stepanov - Yulia Rogozina Russia 
13Alexei Plakhotnikov - Anna Savelieva Russian Federation
13Vladislav Borodinov - Irina Garous Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15Anatoly Granovskiy - Olga Aleshina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
16Sergei Gorbunov - Julia Perfilieva Russian Federation
17Pavel Bartosevich - Marina Karpunina Russian Federation
18Vladislav Silde - Svetlana Lesniak Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
19Dmitry Zhukov - Maria Bopkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
20Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia 
21Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina Kozlova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Dmitriy Matveev - Alena Ershova Russian Federation
23Arkady Polezhaev - Angelina Lokteva Russian Federation
24Vladimir Karpov - Olga Barannikova Russian Federation
25Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana Dorina Russian Federation
26Denis Starostine - Natalia Fridmanovich Russian Federation
27Denis Shepelev - Anna Abakumova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
28Sergei Guskov - Anna Sharikova Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
28Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina Bezguzova Russian Federation
30Evgeniy Firstov - Evgenia Fadeeva Russian Federation
30Alex Ravdel - Anastasia Gorokhova Russian Federation
32Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia Adam Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
33Grigoriy Boldyrev - Anna Elnikova Russian Federation
34Maxim Kochura - Alena Zanitsyna Russian Federation
35Aleksandr Kaliuzhnyi - Svetlana Bubnova Russian Federation
35Evgeni Voronin - Elena Grechko Russian Federation
37Alexander Berezine - Irina Pechenova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
38Evgeni Papunaishvili - Marina Kopylova Russian Federation
38Vasili Marchenkov - Marina Skripnichenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
38Alexei Nikishov - Yulia Fominykh Russian Federation
41Dmitri Shipilov - Daria Ivanova Russian Federation
41Roman Lykov - Elizaveta Nesterova Russian Federation
43Artem Okharimenko - Alexandra Nelyubina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
43Dmitri Roshchektaev - Anastasia Belykh Russian Federation
45Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita Mashak Russia 
45Filipp Brykov - Daria Glukhova Russian Federation
45Sergei Solodov - Olesia Ilukhina Russian Federation
48Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina Chekhovstova Russian Federation
49Andrei Prosvirnin - Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russian Federation
50Dmitry Khudyakov - Kristina Plescheva Russian Federation
51Nikolai Provatorov - Julia Bogomolova Russian Federation
52Ivan Bessonov - Alsu Izmailova Russian Federation
53Ruslan Evteev - Ekaterina Fediakina Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
54Anton Vaulin - Anastasia Selivanova Russian Federation
54Aleksey Marov - Kseniya Vazhenina Russian Federation
54Hendrik Snyman - Celeste Archer Russian Federation
54Igor Antisferov - Anastasija Erofeeva Russian Federation
58Leonid Fedorenko - Kristina Kondratieva Russian Federation
58Vitali Panteleev - Tatiana Volkova Russian Federation
60Aleksandr Andreev - Irina Domokurova Russian Federation
60Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava Danilenko Russia 
60Dmitri Marchenko - Anna Sheverneva Russian Federation
63Vitaly Popov - Irina Solovieva Ukraine
64Pavel Yurochkin - Elena Ivaniouk Russian Federation
65Alexei Zakharin - Iulia Beliak Russian Federation
65Aleksandr Perevariukha - Valentina Kharitonova Russian Federation
65Vitali Marchenko - Veronika Shishkina Russia 
68Zufar Zaripov - Maria Potapova Russian Federation
68Aleksei Sokolkov - Evgenia Golikova Russian Federation
68Mikhail Marinich - Natalia Revkova Russian Federation
68Stanislav Ivanov - Olga Kim Russian Federation
68Pavel Alexeevsky - Ekaterina Slesarenko Russian Federation
73Alexander Timofeev - Elena Muratova Russian Federation
74Sergei Solntsev - Elena Petrunina Russian Federation
74Roman Reut - Ludmilla Chegrinets Russian Federation
74Dmitry Kuzmenko - Ekaterina Alekseeva Russian Federation
74Ivan Korotkov - Natalia Poddubnaja Russian Federation
74Roman Italiankin - Olga Kordevich Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
74Andrei Efremov - Alexandra Efremova Russia 
80Alexander Frolov - Nadiezda Stepochkina Russian Federation
80Vladimir Efremov - Yana Moskvina Russian Federation
80Vladimir Chorev - Elena Schedina Russian Federation
80Rostislav Chechik - Yulia Kozyreva Russian Federation
80Roman Panin - Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia 
85Aleksandr Shmonin - Daria Bakaeva Russian Federation
85Pavel Yaurov - Irina Kurskaya Russian Federation
87Anton Startsev - Marina Kaliberda Russian Federation
87Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Prokhorova Russian Federation
87Anton Chervonov - Iulia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
90Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia Strizak Russian Federation
90Dmitri Salov - Elena Alashinova Russian Federation
90Artiom Yermakov - Karina Eremian Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
93Aleksy Sklyarov - Olesia Trichinets Russian Federation
93Alexei Kubrin - Natalia Moshkova Russian Federation
93Igor Popov - Anna Kozyreva Russian Federation
96Denis Iakovlev - Maria Azova Russian Federation
96Gennady Bondarenko - Natalia Veremeeva Russian Federation
98Sergey Tanchev - Olga Akopova Russian Federation
98Vasily Nikolayevsky - Elena Serikova Russian Federation
98Oleg Okunev - Julia Odintsova Russian Federation
98Aleksandr Zotkin - Ekaterina Zudova Russian Federation
98Alexei Golikov - Adelina Mukhametdianova Russian Federation
98Denis Barankov - Anastasia Barankova Russian Federation
98Nikolai Vilkov - Elena Markhosyan Russian Federation
105Aleksiei Fateev - Liubov Ignatiev Russian Federation
105Denis Lavrov - Galina Bob Russian Federation
105Frederick RöSler - Janine Rusher Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
105Dmitri Syzrantsev - Anastasia Egorova Russian Federation
105Kirill Shevelev - Alina Grigorieva Russian Federation
105Vladimir Sushin - Anna Stepunina Russian Federation
111Aleksandr Tanroverdiev - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
111Damir Valeev - Irina Butolina Russian Federation
111Dmitriy Zinovev - Evgenia Knysheva Russian Federation
111Nikita Lebedev - Alisa Sadovnikova Russian Federation
115Aleksey Gayduk - Tatiana Donskova Russian Federation
115Valery Gorunov - Maria Krylova Russian Federation
115Nikolai Krasikov - Anna Tchirkova Russian Federation
115Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia Fadeeva Russian Federation
119Sergei Salov - Tatiana Perederei Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
120Evgeni Schedin - Anastasia Loseva Russian Federation
120Pavel Malov - Kristina Ivanova Russian Federation
120Sergey Artemov - Olesya Bespelikhina Russian Federation
120Gleb Gorshkov - Olesia Gudyma Russian Federation
120Serguei Ivanov - Yekaterina Pavlova Russian Federation
120Timofei Krasnobaev - Alexandra Chernyshova Russian Federation
120Iuri Markin - Maria Trukhanova Russian Federation
120Yuriy Kremnev - Elena Teresheva Russian Federation
128Stanislav Galper - Elena Minchenko Russian Federation
128Anton Kolegov - Yana Kresteleva Russian Federation
128Temur Margania - Elena Osinina Russian Federation
128Evgeni Pavlov - Olga Klimanova Russian Federation
132Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina Tsvetkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
132Denis Miroshnichenko - Ksenia Chumarova Russian Federation
132Maxim Martynov - Yulia Lupanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
132Ruslan Kalinichenko - Natalia Strokina Russian Federation
132Artem Gritsiuk - Maria Netkach Russian Federation
132Vadim Golubev - Maria Koliucheva Russian Federation
132Andrei Gavrilov - Irina Romaniukina Russian Federation
132Albert Akopian - Anna Kobylskikh Russian Federation
140Alexander Mitiakov - Lilit Bagdasarian Russian Federation
140Petr Perzhu - Anastasia Borisova Russian Federation
140Khachatur Khachatryan - Valeriya Ivanova Russian Federation
140Alexandr Frolov - Margarita Pakhomova Russian Federation
140Oleg Dachkevitch - Tatiana Gorokhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
140Ivan Chekov - Olga Tomchuk Russian Federation
140Anton Baurov - Yulia Posmygaeva Russia 
140Alexei Artemev - Ekaterina Bobrova Russian Federation
148Andrey Boytsov - Natalya Ivanova Russian Federation
148Ruslan Podkolzin - Olga Krasnova Russian Federation
150Andrey Gureev - Asya Mangusheva Russian Federation
150Evgeni Kalmykov - Maria Siluyanova Russian Federation
150George Osadchy - Irina Bubnova Russian Federation
153Roman Muzychka - Elena Jevseeva Russian Federation
153Sergey Matsuk - Ekaterina Vorobeva Russian Federation
153Andrei Davydov - Nina Bukhun Russian Federation
153Sergey Chernyaev - Yuliya Novikova Russian Federation
157Aleksandr Artiukhov - Ksenia Maslova Russian Federation
157Denis Shalnev - Elena Efimova Russian Federation
159Dmitry Polikarpov - Nadezhda Grablyuk Russian Federation
159Dmitriy Kuchin - Alena Lashina Russian Federation
159Sergei Belyaev - Yulia Osina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
162Grigori Gavrilov - Irina Zalevskaya Russian Federation
162Alex Golov - Iulia Zubova Russian Federation
162Vladimir Khoroshilov - Ekaterina Shcherbakova Russian Federation
162Vladimir Vyatkin - Ekaterina Malakhova Russian Federation
166Nikolai Pantiukhin - Anna Kuznetsova Russian Federation
167Evgeniy Kotelnikov - Mariya Kulagina Russian Federation
167Mikhail Bargolshkinskiy - Ekaterina Blokhina Russian Federation
169Demir Shakirzianov - Ekaterina Motlich Russian Federation
169Josef Sesse - Irina Iakovleva Russian Federation
169Aleksey Sarayev - Daria Klimova Russian Federation
169Anton Pronin - Ludmila Kireeva Russian Federation
169Nazar Norov - Irina Kudryashova Russian Federation
169Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia Melnik Russian Federation
169Aleksandr Lunkov - Nona Gognadze Russian Federation
169Andrey Gorobets - Yana Maiorova Russian Federation
169Mikhail Efimov - Oksana Zagvozdkina Russian Federation
169Alexei Basmanov - Olga Ovchinnikovs Russian Federation
179Fedor Artemyev - Olga Maksimova Russian Federation
179Andrey Bazanov - Aleksandra Oschepkova Russian Federation
179Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia Prostynchuk Russian Federation
182Artem Rydanov - Nadezhda Vodolaga Russian Federation
182Mikhail Molchanov - Anastasia Belousova Russian Federation
182Dmitriy Tashkin - Kseniya Zakharova Russian Federation
182Simon Reuter - Julia Niemann Russian Federation
186Rozalin Siraziev - Ekaterina Surkova Russian Federation
186Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia Dokuchaeva Russian Federation
186Anatoliy Popov - Nina Drozdova Russian Federation
186Maksim Peshekhonov - Elena Abezyaeva Russian Federation
186Vladimir Matveev - Anna Pakhomova Russian Federation
186Pavel Marchenko - Olga Lebedeva Russian Federation
186Alexandr Maniasev - Anna Savvateeva Russian Federation
186Vasiliy Ermakov - Alena Golovanova Russian Federation
186Igor Astafiev - Svetlana Bakina Russian Federation
195Georgy Vaskov - Natalia Konotchkina Russian Federation
195Konstantin Polianovich - Anastasia Borsheva Russian Federation
195Vladimir Kulikov - Olga Tokmakova Russian Federation
195Dmitriy Krylov - Violetta Gazaryan Russian Federation
195Konstantin Kliuchnikov - Alla Eremina Russian Federation
195Vlad Karklinis - Nadeshda Minina Russian Federation
195Masanobu Narita - Asaka Narita Russian Federation
202Denis Bragin - Ekaterina Luneva Russian Federation
202Andrei Linev - Maria Matazova Russian Federation
202Kiril Smirnov - Anastasiya Pescherova Russian Federation
205Evgeniy Titov - Elena Luzgina Russian Federation
205Anatoli Shamonov - Anna Berezhnova Russian Federation
205Sergei Leonov - Marina Aleshina Russian Federation
205Nikolai Iskhakov - Maria Kukushkina Russian Federation
205Viacheslav Akulov - Oksana Kolomeets Russian Federation
210Vitaliy Tabler - Natalya Pukhova Russian Federation
210Sergiy Saarbekov - Svetlana Kotova Russian Federation
210Viktor Ptushkin - Ksenia Rybachok Russian Federation
210Dmitri Karabanov - Larisa Shabanova Russian Federation
210Sergey Ivleev - Elena Afanasieva Russian Federation
215Dmitriy Yevseev - Darya Sharkova Russian Federation
215Eldar Zeinalogli - Olga Mekhling Russian Federation
215Konstantin Makarov - Ksenia Ivanova Russian Federation
215Evgeni Likhachev - Anna Petrova Russian Federation
215Maxim Fomin - Olesya Kornienko Russian Federation
215Maxim Buloichik - Elena Bondareva Russian Federation
215Alexey Bgantsev - Irina Savelieva Russian Federation
215Dmitri Savilin - Ekaterina Tretiakova Russian Federation
223Mikhail Stepanov - Anna Pasmor Russian Federation
223Evgeniy Galkin - Olga Gudkova Russian Federation
223Stanislav Eremeev - Elena Likirichenko Russian Federation
223Mikhail Dobrovolski - Maria Dobrovolskaia Russian Federation
227Dmitriy Zhukov - Irina Markelova Russian Federation
227Vitali Zagrebnev - Anastasiya Eminova Russian Federation
227Vladimir Volodin - Kira Beksheneva Russian Federation
227Mikhail Volkov - Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russian Federation
227Evgeniy Pavlov - Yuliya Grabarchuk Russian Federation
227Vasiliy Falmonov - Yulia Kudinova Russian Federation
227Andrey Chuvaev - Elena Safronova Russian Federation
234Pavel Butorin - Karina Zverkovskaya Russian Federation
234Konstantin Viazov - Viktoria Krasnova Russian Federation
234Vladimir Tychina - Alexandra Konkina Russian Federation
234Sander De Vries - Anne Kruijt Russian Federation
234Kevin Cranford - Fariza Achoendova Russian Federation
234Vitali Leshchenko - Tatiana Leshchenko Russian Federation
234Roman Kirilkin - Viktoriya Topol Russian Federation
234Aleksandr Chuvilin - Tatyana Chinaeva Russian Federation
234Andrey Chistyakov - Luiza Postnikova Russian Federation
234Aleksandr Anufriev - Alina Smirnova Russian Federation
244Silvano Van Marm - Dorris Desiree De Waard Russian Federation
244Linar Siraziev - Liya Sirazieva Russian Federation
244Sergey Savitskiy - Vera Zugrova Russian Federation
244Stanislav Opalev - Aleksandra Miroshnikova Russian Federation
244Evgeniy Lazarev - Svetlana Turilova Russian Federation
244Aleksandr Lagutin - Mariya Sevostyanova Russian Federation
244Vassili Ivanov - Irina Kornilova Russian Federation
244Anton Disterov - Elena Timchenko Russian Federation
244Aleksey Boytsov - Zhanna Klepikova Russian Federation
244Anton Yakovlev - Daria Papsueva Russian Federation
244Dmitriy Lyalin - Yuliya Sidorova Russian Federation
255Aleksandr Ermilov - Yulia Solomasova Russian Federation
255Ruslan Akolupin - Oksana Kasilina Russian Federation
255Alexei Eibog - Manela Bagarinova Russian Federation
255Michail Kulikov - Ekaterina Starostina Russian Federation
255Konstantin Nesmashny - Oksana Makeeva Russian Federation
255Aleksey Plyshevskiy - Natalya Fyedotova Russian Federation
255Vadim Shevchenko - Mariya Kurnosova Russian Federation
262Aleksandr Charakhchyan - Elizaveta Grishina Russian Federation
262Bas Van Der Zanden - Steffany Van Vliet Russian Federation
262Michael Wentink - Beata Onefater Russian Federation
262Nicky Van Cleef - Anamarija Kovacevic Russian Federation
262Viktor Lapkov - Galina Shorokhova Russian Federation
262Oleg Mardachev - Kariana Kltsun Russian Federation
268Alexei Sukhov - Svetlana Osetrova Russian Federation
268Anton Slesarenko - Svetlana Zolotova Russian Federation
268Boris Sergeev - Elena Razhberg Russian Federation
268Mikhail Rodionov - Natalia Usoltseva Russian Federation
268Nikolai Latushkin - Valeria Petrova Russian Federation
268Evgeni Churilov - Vera Tomilova Russian Federation
274Oleg Rokshin - Marta Gorlanova Russian Federation
274Maksim Sychev - Irina Uvarova Russian Federation
274Aleksandr Napolinskiy - Olga Shumova Russian Federation
274Mikhail Morel - Nadezhda Sevastyanova Russian Federation
274Pavel Melnikov - Adelya Abdieva Russian Federation
274Ilya Lykov - Mariya Tumanova Russian Federation
274Aleksey Denis - Marina Denis Russian Federation
274Artyom Antonenko - Yulia Antonenko Russian Federation
282Anton Sorokin - Mariya Yermolaeva Russian Federation
282Aleksandr Sharov - Larisa Savchenko Russian Federation
282Sergey Ivanov - Valentina Tulupova Russian Federation
285Evgeniy Zhidkov - Nina Rubshtein Russian Federation
285Maxim Vanin - Ludmila Novozhilova Russian Federation
285Aleksandr Kuternin - Karina Demyanenko Russian Federation
285Sergei Gubanov - Olga Sergeeva Russian Federation
285Victor Golubkov - Natalia Glazunova Russian Federation
285Mikhail An - Anna Zueva Russian Federation
291Denis Nesterov - Olga Khulamkhanova Russian Federation
291Dmitriy Martynenko - Irina Senchilina Russian Federation
291Evgeniy Lagutin - Anna Zaboeva Russian Federation
291Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
291Aleksandr Aleshin - Olga Schedrova Russian Federation
296Aleksandr Levchenkov - Anna Zybina Russian Federation
296Pavel Pankov - Natalia Fedorova Russian Federation
296Mikhail Sokolyov - Nataliya Sokolyova Russian Federation
296Dmitriy Yurkov - Yana Opryshko Russian Federation
296Denis Chepizubov - Ekaterina Kuleva Russian Federation