Today 300586 unique visitors 95 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
WorldDanceDirectory.com

Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Shop.danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Danceplaza Facebook  
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 09-12MaleJoost Dozy(32) 
 09-12FEMALENikky Ladru(24) 
 09-03FEMALEDesiree Salentijn(27) 
 08-26FEMALEChantal van Giers(25) 
 08-18FEMALEPetra Wijnhof(29) 
 08-17FEMALEIris Busscher(32)
 
 08-15FEMALELinda Otten(26) 
 08-13MaleRamses van der Du(27) 
 08-11FEMALEMandy Houben(20) 
 08-04FEMALEKlaudyna Borewicz(29)
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1300.00 Contact us
Georgeous ballroom dress for sale
Spain
€ 790.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Latin tijger pajet dress
Netherlands
€ 0.00 Negotiable
Ballroom Bleu / White
Netherlands
€ 0.00 Negotiable
Ballroom Black /Jade
Netherlands
€ 0.00 Negotiable
Elegant SABEA Design Ballroom dress
Romania
€ 850.00 Fixed price
Blue and White Ballroom Dress
Romania
€ 850.00 Fixed price
Shiny Coral Pink Latin Dress
Romania
€ 450.00 Fixed price
Magenta latin dress
Spain
€ 430.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
Elegant latin black dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: small-medium
Elegant black latin dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: XS-S
Great new ST dress size S-M
Lithuania
€ 400.00 Negotiable
Size: S-M
Purple latin dress
Spain
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Nice dress!!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Size: 42-44
Bright and tender dress
Russia
€ 1400.00 Fixed price
Size: EU 38-40,UK 8-10
full stoned dress marabo
Poland
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: 34-38
Beautiful Jun1 dress
Latvia
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Size: 145-150cm
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 02-03 :: It'S All About Walks...
 01-27 :: Precedes And Follows...
 11-04 :: Feathering In Foxtro...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Website Van David Kr... 
 homepages El Baile De Salon 
 clubs/studio Union-Tanzsportklub ... 
 clubs/studio Dansinn Dance Studio... 
 events Snowball Classic 
 events Social Dance Calenda... 
 clubs/studio Barcelona Lafabrica 
 clubs/studio Paragon Dance Center 
 general Troyka Tourism 
 business Www.Pasidedans.Ro 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Championships 2004
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 03-20-2004
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :National Championships
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Championships 2004 / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Denis Kuznetsov - Maria Tzaptashvili Photos of couple available  Russia
2Alexei Silde - Anna Firstova Photos of couple available Video gallery available  Russia
3Evgeniy Imrekov - Elena Kalugina Photos of couple available  Russia
4Andrei Borovski - Svetlana Panteleeva Photos of couple available  Russia
5Dmitry Demidov - Olesia Borisova Russia
6Marat Gimaev - Alina Basiouk Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Very Zofcin - Tailsuit Usa
7Adrian Dyla - Magdalena Dubiel Photos of couple available  Russia
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Kirill Nikitin - Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russia
9Nikolai Voronovich - Maria Nikolishina Photos of couple available Video gallery available  Russia
10Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia Pronina Russia
11Ilya Svintsov - Liubov Bondareva Photos of couple available  Russia
12Evgeni Stepanov - Yulia Rogozina Russia 
13Alexei Plakhotnikov - Anna Savelieva Russia
13Vladislav Borodinov - Irina Garous Photos of couple available  Russia
15Anatoly Granovskiy - Olga Aleshina Russia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
16Sergei Gorbunov - Julia Perfilieva Russia
17Pavel Bartosevich - Marina Karpunina Russia
18Vladislav Silde - Svetlana Lesniak Photos of couple available  Russia
19Dmitry Zhukov - Maria Bopkova Photos of couple available  Russia
20Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia 
21Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina Kozlova Photos of couple available  Russia
22Dmitriy Matveev - Alena Ershova Russia
23Arkady Polezhaev - Angelina Lokteva Russia
24Vladimir Karpov - Olga Barannikova Russia
25Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana Dorina Russia
26Denis Starostine - Natalia Fridmanovich Russia
27Denis Shepelev - Anna Abakumova Photos of couple available  Russia
28Sergei Guskov - Anna Sharikova Russia
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
28Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina Bezguzova Russia
30Evgeniy Firstov - Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
30Alex Ravdel - Anastasia Gorokhova Russia
32Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia Adam Photos of couple available  Russia
33Grigoriy Boldyrev - Anna Elnikova Russia
34Maxim Kochura - Alena Zanitsyna Russia
35Aleksandr Kaliuzhnyi - Svetlana Bubnova Russia
35Evgeni Voronin - Elena Grechko Russia
37Alexander Berezine - Irina Pechenova Photos of couple available  Russia
38Evgeni Papunaishvili - Marina Kopylova Russia
38Vasili Marchenkov - Marina Skripnichenko Photos of couple available  Russia
38Alexei Nikishov - Yulia Fominykh Russia
41Dmitri Shipilov - Daria Ivanova Russia
41Roman Lykov - Elizaveta Nesterova Russia
43Artem Okharimenko - Alexandra Nelyubina Photos of couple available  Russia
43Dmitri Roshchektaev - Anastasia Belykh Russia
45Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita Mashak Russia 
45Filipp Brykov - Daria Glukhova Russia
45Sergei Solodov - Olesia Ilukhina Russia
48Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina Chekhovstova Russia
49Andrei Prosvirnin - Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
50Dmitry Khudyakov - Kristina Plescheva Russia
51Nikolai Provatorov - Julia Bogomolova Russia
52Ivan Bessonov - Alsu Izmailova Russia
53Ruslan Evteev - Ekaterina Fediakina Russia
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
54Anton Vaulin - Anastasia Selivanova Russia
54Aleksey Marov - Kseniya Vazhenina Russia
54Hendrik Snyman - Celeste Archer Russia
54Igor Antisferov - Anastasija Erofeeva Russia
58Leonid Fedorenko - Kristina Kondratieva Russia
58Vitali Panteleev - Tatiana Volkova Russia
60Aleksandr Andreev - Irina Domokurova Russia
60Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava Danilenko Russia 
60Dmitri Marchenko - Anna Sheverneva Russia
63Vitaly Popov - Irina Solovieva Ukraine
64Pavel Yurochkin - Elena Ivaniouk Russia
65Alexei Zakharin - Iulia Beliak Russia
65Aleksandr Perevariukha - Valentina Kharitonova Russia
65Vitali Marchenko - Veronika Shishkina Russia 
68Zufar Zaripov - Maria Potapova Russia
68Aleksei Sokolkov - Evgenia Golikova Russia
68Mikhail Marinich - Natalia Revkova Russia
68Stanislav Ivanov - Olga Kim Russia
68Pavel Alexeevsky - Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
73Alexander Timofeev - Elena Muratova Russia
74Sergei Solntsev - Elena Petrunina Russia
74Roman Reut - Ludmilla Chegrinets Russia
74Dmitry Kuzmenko - Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
74Ivan Korotkov - Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
74Roman Italiankin - Olga Kordevich Photos of couple available  Russia
74Andrei Efremov - Alexandra Efremova Russia 
80Alexander Frolov - Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
80Vladimir Efremov - Yana Moskvina Russia
80Vladimir Chorev - Elena Schedina Russia
80Rostislav Chechik - Yulia Kozyreva Russia
80Roman Panin - Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia 
85Aleksandr Shmonin - Daria Bakaeva Russia
85Pavel Yaurov - Irina Kurskaya Russia
87Anton Startsev - Marina Kaliberda Russia
87Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
87Anton Chervonov - Iulia Gvozdeva Russia
90Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia Strizak Russia
90Dmitri Salov - Elena Alashinova Russia
90Artiom Yermakov - Karina Eremian Russia
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
93Aleksy Sklyarov - Olesia Trichinets Russia
93Alexei Kubrin - Natalia Moshkova Russia
93Igor Popov - Anna Kozyreva Russia
96Denis Iakovlev - Maria Azova Russia
96Gennady Bondarenko - Natalia Veremeeva Russia
98Sergey Tanchev - Olga Akopova Russia
98Vasily Nikolayevsky - Elena Serikova Russia
98Oleg Okunev - Julia Odintsova Russia
98Aleksandr Zotkin - Ekaterina Zudova Russia
98Alexei Golikov - Adelina Mukhametdianova Russia
98Denis Barankov - Anastasia Barankova Russia
98Nikolai Vilkov - Elena Markhosyan Russia
105Aleksiei Fateev - Liubov Ignatiev Russia
105Denis Lavrov - Galina Bob Russia
105Frederick RöSler - Janine Rusher Photos of couple available  Russia
105Dmitri Syzrantsev - Anastasia Egorova Russia
105Kirill Shevelev - Alina Grigorieva Russia
105Vladimir Sushin - Anna Stepunina Russia
111Aleksandr Tanroverdiev - Anna Baklanova Russia
111Damir Valeev - Irina Butolina Russia
111Dmitriy Zinovev - Evgenia Knysheva Russia
111Nikita Lebedev - Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
115Aleksey Gayduk - Tatiana Donskova Russia
115Valery Gorunov - Maria Krylova Russia
115Nikolai Krasikov - Anna Tchirkova Russia
115Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia Fadeeva Russia
119Sergei Salov - Tatiana Perederei Photos of couple available  Russia
120Evgeni Schedin - Anastasia Loseva Russia
120Pavel Malov - Kristina Ivanova Russia
120Sergey Artemov - Olesya Bespelikhina Russia
120Gleb Gorshkov - Olesia Gudyma Russia
120Serguei Ivanov - Yekaterina Pavlova Russia
120Timofei Krasnobaev - Alexandra Chernyshova Russia
120Iuri Markin - Maria Trukhanova Russia
120Yuriy Kremnev - Elena Teresheva Russia
128Stanislav Galper - Elena Minchenko Russia
128Anton Kolegov - Yana Kresteleva Russia
128Temur Margania - Elena Osinina Russia
128Evgeni Pavlov - Olga Klimanova Russia
132Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina Tsvetkova Photos of couple available  Russia
132Denis Miroshnichenko - Ksenia Chumarova Russia
132Maxim Martynov - Yulia Lupanova Photos of couple available  Russia
132Ruslan Kalinichenko - Natalia Strokina Russia
132Artem Gritsiuk - Maria Netkach Russia
132Vadim Golubev - Maria Koliucheva Russia
132Andrei Gavrilov - Irina Romaniukina Russia
132Albert Akopian - Anna Kobylskikh Russia
140Alexander Mitiakov - Lilit Bagdasarian Russia
140Petr Perzhu - Anastasia Borisova Russia
140Khachatur Khachatryan - Valeriya Ivanova Russia
140Alexandr Frolov - Margarita Pakhomova Russia
140Oleg Dachkevitch - Tatiana Gorokhova Photos of couple available  Russia
140Ivan Chekov - Olga Tomchuk Russia
140Anton Baurov - Yulia Posmygaeva Russia 
140Alexei Artemev - Ekaterina Bobrova Russia
148Andrey Boytsov - Natalya Ivanova Russia
148Ruslan Podkolzin - Olga Krasnova Russia
150Andrey Gureev - Asya Mangusheva Russia
150Evgeni Kalmykov - Maria Siluyanova Russia
150George Osadchy - Irina Bubnova Russia
153Roman Muzychka - Elena Jevseeva Russia
153Sergey Matsuk - Ekaterina Vorobeva Russia
153Andrei Davydov - Nina Bukhun Russia
153Sergey Chernyaev - Yuliya Novikova Russia
157Aleksandr Artiukhov - Ksenia Maslova Russia
157Denis Shalnev - Elena Efimova Russia
159Dmitry Polikarpov - Nadezhda Grablyuk Russian Federation
159Dmitriy Kuchin - Alena Lashina Russia
159Sergei Belyaev - Yulia Osina Russia
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
162Grigori Gavrilov - Irina Zalevskaya Russia
162Alex Golov - Iulia Zubova Russia
162Vladimir Khoroshilov - Ekaterina Shcherbakova Russia
162Vladimir Vyatkin - Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
166Nikolai Pantiukhin - Anna Kuznetsova Russia
167Evgeniy Kotelnikov - Mariya Kulagina Russia
167Mikhail Bargolshkinskiy - Ekaterina Blokhina Russia
169Demir Shakirzianov - Ekaterina Motlich Russia
169Josef Sesse - Irina Iakovleva Russia
169Aleksey Sarayev - Daria Klimova Russia
169Anton Pronin - Ludmila Kireeva Russia
169Nazar Norov - Irina Kudryashova Russia
169Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia Melnik Russia
169Aleksandr Lunkov - Nona Gognadze Russia
169Andrey Gorobets - Yana Maiorova Russia
169Mikhail Efimov - Oksana Zagvozdkina Russia
169Alexei Basmanov - Olga Ovchinnikovs Russia
179Fedor Artemyev - Olga Maksimova Russia
179Andrey Bazanov - Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia
179Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia Prostynchuk Russia
182Artem Rydanov - Nadezhda Vodolaga Russia
182Mikhail Molchanov - Anastasia Belousova Russia
182Dmitriy Tashkin - Kseniya Zakharova Russia
182Simon Reuter - Julia Niemann Russia
186Rozalin Siraziev - Ekaterina Surkova Russia
186Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia Dokuchaeva Russia
186Anatoliy Popov - Nina Drozdova Russia
186Maksim Peshekhonov - Elena Abezyaeva Russia
186Vladimir Matveev - Anna Pakhomova Russia
186Pavel Marchenko - Olga Lebedeva Russia
186Alexandr Maniasev - Anna Savvateeva Russia
186Vasiliy Ermakov - Alena Golovanova Russia
186Igor Astafiev - Svetlana Bakina Russia
195Georgy Vaskov - Natalia Konotchkina Russia
195Konstantin Polianovich - Anastasia Borsheva Russia
195Vladimir Kulikov - Olga Tokmakova Russia
195Dmitriy Krylov - Violetta Gazaryan Russia
195Konstantin Kliuchnikov - Alla Eremina Russia
195Vlad Karklinis - Nadeshda Minina Russia
195Masanobu Narita - Asaka Narita Russia
202Denis Bragin - Ekaterina Luneva Russia
202Andrei Linev - Maria Matazova Russia
202Kiril Smirnov - Anastasiya Pescherova Russia
205Evgeniy Titov - Elena Luzgina Russia
205Anatoli Shamonov - Anna Berezhnova Russia
205Sergei Leonov - Marina Aleshina Russia
205Nikolai Iskhakov - Maria Kukushkina Russia
205Viacheslav Akulov - Oksana Kolomeets Russia
210Vitaliy Tabler - Natalya Pukhova Russia
210Sergiy Saarbekov - Svetlana Kotova Russia
210Viktor Ptushkin - Ksenia Rybachok Russia
210Dmitri Karabanov - Larisa Shabanova Russia
210Sergey Ivleev - Elena Afanasieva Russia
215Dmitriy Yevseev - Darya Sharkova Russia
215Eldar Zeinalogli - Olga Mekhling Russia
215Konstantin Makarov - Ksenia Ivanova Russia
215Evgeni Likhachev - Anna Petrova Russia
215Maxim Fomin - Olesya Kornienko Russia
215Maxim Buloichik - Elena Bondareva Russia
215Alexey Bgantsev - Irina Savelieva Russia
215Dmitri Savilin - Ekaterina Tretiakova Russia
223Mikhail Stepanov - Anna Pasmor Russia
223Evgeniy Galkin - Olga Gudkova Russia
223Stanislav Eremeev - Elena Likirichenko Russia
223Mikhail Dobrovolski - Maria Dobrovolskaia Russia
227Dmitriy Zhukov - Irina Markelova Russia
227Vitali Zagrebnev - Anastasiya Eminova Russia
227Vladimir Volodin - Kira Beksheneva Russia
227Mikhail Volkov - Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russia
227Evgeniy Pavlov - Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
227Vasiliy Falmonov - Yulia Kudinova Russia
227Andrey Chuvaev - Elena Safronova Russia
234Pavel Butorin - Karina Zverkovskaya Russia
234Konstantin Viazov - Viktoria Krasnova Russia
234Vladimir Tychina - Alexandra Konkina Russia
234Sander De Vries - Anne Kruijt Russia
234Kevin Cranford - Fariza Achoendova Russia
234Vitali Leshchenko - Tatiana Leshchenko Russia
234Roman Kirilkin - Viktoriya Topol Russia
234Aleksandr Chuvilin - Tatyana Chinaeva Russia
234Andrey Chistyakov - Luiza Postnikova Russia
234Aleksandr Anufriev - Alina Smirnova Russia
244Silvano Van Marm - Dorris Desiree De Waard Russia
244Linar Siraziev - Liya Sirazieva Russia
244Sergey Savitskiy - Vera Zugrova Russia
244Stanislav Opalev - Aleksandra Miroshnikova Russia
244Evgeniy Lazarev - Svetlana Turilova Russia
244Aleksandr Lagutin - Mariya Sevostyanova Russia
244Vassili Ivanov - Irina Kornilova Russia
244Anton Disterov - Elena Timchenko Russia
244Aleksey Boytsov - Zhanna Klepikova Russia
244Anton Yakovlev - Daria Papsueva Russia
244Dmitriy Lyalin - Yuliya Sidorova Russia
255Aleksandr Ermilov - Yulia Solomasova Russia
255Ruslan Akolupin - Oksana Kasilina Russia
255Alexei Eibog - Manela Bagarinova Russia
255Michail Kulikov - Ekaterina Starostina Russia
255Konstantin Nesmashny - Oksana Makeeva Russia
255Aleksey Plyshevskiy - Natalya Fyedotova Russia
255Vadim Shevchenko - Mariya Kurnosova Russia
262Aleksandr Charakhchyan - Elizaveta Grishina Russia
262Bas Van Der Zanden - Steffany Van Vliet Russia
262Michael Wentink - Beata Onefater Russia
262Nicky Van Cleef - Anamarija Kovacevic Russia
262Viktor Lapkov - Galina Shorokhova Russia
262Oleg Mardachev - Kariana Kltsun Russia
268Alexei Sukhov - Svetlana Osetrova Russia
268Anton Slesarenko - Svetlana Zolotova Russia
268Boris Sergeev - Elena Razhberg Russia
268Mikhail Rodionov - Natalia Usoltseva Russia
268Nikolai Latushkin - Valeria Petrova Russia
268Evgeni Churilov - Vera Tomilova Russia
274Oleg Rokshin - Marta Gorlanova Russia
274Maksim Sychev - Irina Uvarova Russia
274Aleksandr Napolinskiy - Olga Shumova Russia
274Mikhail Morel - Nadezhda Sevastyanova Russia
274Pavel Melnikov - Adelya Abdieva Russia
274Ilya Lykov - Mariya Tumanova Russia
274Aleksey Denis - Marina Denis Russia
274Artyom Antonenko - Yulia Antonenko Russia
282Anton Sorokin - Mariya Yermolaeva Russia
282Aleksandr Sharov - Larisa Savchenko Russia
282Sergey Ivanov - Valentina Tulupova Russia
285Evgeniy Zhidkov - Nina Rubshtein Russia
285Maxim Vanin - Ludmila Novozhilova Russia
285Aleksandr Kuternin - Karina Demyanenko Russia
285Sergei Gubanov - Olga Sergeeva Russia
285Victor Golubkov - Natalia Glazunova Russia
285Mikhail An - Anna Zueva Russia
291Denis Nesterov - Olga Khulamkhanova Russia
291Dmitriy Martynenko - Irina Senchilina Russia
291Evgeniy Lagutin - Anna Zaboeva Russia
291Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
291Aleksandr Aleshin - Olga Schedrova Russia
296Aleksandr Levchenkov - Anna Zybina Russia
296Pavel Pankov - Natalia Fedorova Russia
296Mikhail Sokolyov - Nataliya Sokolyova Russia
296Dmitriy Yurkov - Yana Opryshko Russia
296Denis Chepizubov - Ekaterina Kuleva Russia