Today 109213 unique visitors 182 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations International Dance ... 
 events Austria Open Vienna ... 
 homepages Marcbed My Links Of ... 
 organisations Usabda Ohio 
 general Il Forum Pensato, Vo... 
 business Salsa Dance Dresses ... 
 business Ledanseur Gowns 
 homepages Site Joost Findhamme... 
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 homepages Leo En Ilse 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF OPEN LATIN
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 02-27-2011
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF OPEN LATIN / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
1Valentin Voronov - Alina Imrekova Photos of couple available  Russia -
2Albert Khadagatl - Viktoria Goroshko Russian Federation -
3Artem Gorelov - Ganna Sablina Russian Federation -
4Timur Yusupov - Sofya Kharina Russian Federation -
5Viktor Burchuladze - Valeria Agikian Photos of couple available  - -
6Dmitry Marchenko - Anna Voronina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
7Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Bralyuk Russian Federation 26
8Roman Denisenko - Tamara Prochnova Russian Federation 25
9Pavel Silantev - Irina Samoylova Russian Federation 22
10Vassili Anokhine - Mariya Shirshova Russian Federation 19
11Maxim Stepanov - Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany 16
12Ivan Raditsa - Evgeniya Samoylova Russian Federation 14
13Georgiy Trifonov - Bella Bakarova Russian Federation 8
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
14Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya Russian Federation 30
15Ruslan Khayrullin - Anna Shadrina Russian Federation 28
16Vyacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 27
17Denis Kuzenkov - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation 25
17Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russia 25
19Egor Petrov - Kseniya Lukyanova Russian Federation 23
20Tigran Akinyan - Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russian Federation 16
21Oleksandr Khodenko - Tatyana Rogacheva Russian Federation 15
22Vitaliy Didenko - Marina Zykova Russian Federation 13
22Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation 13
24Sergey Panchenko - Irina Chernova Russian Federation 10
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
25Aleksandr Kartashov - Elena Kolyubakina Russian Federation 29
26Ivan Malkov - Anastasia Trufanova Russian Federation 28
27Anton Puzravin - Ekaterina Stolyarenko Russian Federation 27
28Kirill Alyukhin - Darya Kontanistova Russian Federation 26
28Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina Russian Federation 26
30Artem Luchin - Lyubov Shatskaya Russian Federation 25
30Vadim Ivanov - Ekaterina Tsybrova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 25
30Aleksandr Elagin - Yuliya Sidyakina Russian Federation 25
33Anton Korolenko - Knarik Erkanyan Russian Federation 23
34Maksim Blinov - Mariya Astafeva Russian Federation 22
34Roman Vasilev - Ekaterina Gostkina Russian Federation 22
36Kirill Medyanov - Vera Alkevich Russian Federation 19
37Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina Malenina Russian Federation 18
38Anton Yaremenko - Anastasiya Tobolkina Russian Federation 15
38Anton Trubin - Valeriya Lebedeva Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russian Federation 15
38Razmik Simonyan - Diana Riazantseva Russian Federation 15
38Edgar Kokoev - Natalya Berendakova Russian Federation 15
42Mikhail Radionov - Irina Bolshakova Russian Federation 13
42Georgiy Sevastyanov - Darya Arkhipova Russian Federation 13
44Vadim Antsiferov - Mariya Chekulaeva Russian Federation 12
44Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena Komkova Russian Federation 12
44Aleksei Vlasov - Kristina Sharova Russian Federation 12
47Oleg Murzov - Valeriya Streltsova Russian Federation 10
48Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina Chastukhina Russian Federation 8
49Eduard Khayrulin - Svetlana Karavaeva Russian Federation 7
49Artem Starkov - Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russian Federation 7
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
51Ivan Moskalev - Tatiana Raskostova Russian Federation 29
51Ivan Sizintsev - Kristina Beregova Russian Federation 29
53Pavel Shishov - Viktoriya Kharitonova Russian Federation 28
53Andrey Romanovskiy - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation 28
53Aleksandr Kurennoy - Yuliya Gorlenkova Russian Federation 28
53Anton Abramenkov - Natalya Petryakova Russian Federation 28
57Sergey Kolesnikov - Alina Mekhraban Russian Federation 27
57Evgeniy Lisunov - Polina Sukhneva Russian Federation 27
57Nikita Lyssenkov - Irina Vasilevskaya Russian Federation 27
60Nikita Shmelev - Tatiana Podgorelkina Russian Federation 26
61Anton Sergeev - Aleksandra Klochko Russian Federation 25
61Sergey Litvinov - Anastasiya Ugarova Russian Federation 25
63Dmitriy Romanov - Anastasiya Barsukova Russian Federation 24
64Gennadiy Baydukov - Olga Koptyaeva Russian Federation 23
64Georgiy Lapinskiy - Yuliya Skorovarova Russian Federation 23
64Evgeny Lazarev - Elena Chernykh Russian Federation 23
64Aleksandr Lillo - Margarita Khamzaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 23
68Pavel Katunin - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation 22
69Andrey Gnedash - Natalya Zakharova Russian Federation 21
69Konstantin Klimenko - Elena Likirichenko Russian Federation 21
71Ivan Vlasenko - Vasilina Kuchina Russian Federation 20
71Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation 20
71Andrey Trubaenko - Olga Chivozertseva Russian Federation 20
71Vitaliy Tarada - Valeriya Shmeleva Russian Federation 20
71Artem Kruchin - Oksana Vetis Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 20
71Nikita Evstafev - Angelina Batrasheva Russian Federation 20
71Ilya Batov - Anna Shafranova Russian Federation 20
78Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina Mishina Russianfederation 19
78Ilya Matyukhin - Anna Afanasyeva Russian Federation 19
80Oleg Dedegkaev - Ekaterina Kobzar Russian Federation 18
81Roman Besedin - Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russian Federation 17
81Vladimir Fetisov - Tatyana Borisenkova Russian Federation 17
83Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko Russian Federation 16
84Mikhail Khaletskiy - Yuliya Inyutina Russian Federation 15
84Evgeniy Mushtukov - Yuliya Rodina Russian Federation 15
86Nikita Klyuchko - Tamara Bunatyan Russian Federation 14
86Sergey Larionov - Natalya Andreeva Russian Federation 14
88Aleksandr Reva - Darya Savanova Russian Federation 13
88Evgeniy Vinogradov - Yuliya Ganina Russian Federation 13
88Grigoriy Yagudaev - Anna Ivankova Russian Federation 13
91Nikita Timoshenko - Mariya Petrova Russian Federation 10
91Roman Rybalko - Yana Mazaeva Russian Federation 10
91Georgiy Nechuykin - Anastasiya Makeeva Russian Federation 10
94Vladislav Moshanin - Diana Bykova Russian Federation 9
94Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva Russian Federation 9
96Maxim Starovoytov - Elizaveta Sokolova Russian Federation 7
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
97Roman Syrykh - Ekaterina Abramova Russian Federation 45
98Dmitriy Chopenko - Polina Rumyantseva Russian Federation 44
98Kirill Chernyaev - Valentina Raskina Russian Federation 44
98Alexey Baykov - Ekaterina Telnova Russian Federation 44
101Artem Gaevskiy - Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia 43
102Sergey Erushov - Elena Kornienko Russian Federation 42
102Daniil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation 42
104Aleksey Kudinov - Natalija Sokolova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 41
104Roman Lobarev - Daria Konokhova Byelorussia 41
106Andrey Laskin - Darya Kolosova Russian Federation 39
106Vladislav Gryanka - Maria Nurkova Russian Federation 39
106Sergey Bystrov - Anna Morozova Russian Federation 39
109Artem Samokhvalov - Anastasiya Volzhankina Russian Federation 38
110Aleksey Doronin - Arina Seredkina Russian Federation 37
110Alexei Kolesnikov - Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russian Federation 37
112Dmitriy Chenskikh - Olga Gaeva Russian Federation 36
112Andrey Loginov - Ekaterina Kozhina Russianfederation 36
114Georgi Naidenov - Olga Sedova Bulgaria 34
115Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina Kazakova Russian Federation 33
115Mikhail Molchanov - Diana Tukhvatullina Russian Federation 33
117Alexey Korablev - Elena Guseva Russian Federation 32
118Maksim Mikhalchev - Irina Shipilova Russian Federation 31
119Artem Kalinovskiy - Diana Pol Russian Federation 30
120Donat Motriy - Arina Kiseleva Russian Federation 28
121Alexandr Grinvald - Evgenia Kartavina Russian Federation 26
122Aleksandr Belyaev - Mariya Yusikova Russian Federation 25
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
123Vyacheslav Chernyaev - Viktoriya Abramova Russian Federation 34
123Aleksandr Garmider - Angelina Grigaytes Russian Federation 34
123Artem Kepper - Irina Zakharova Russian Federation 34
123Stanislav Kravchenko - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation 34
123Dmitriy Staev - Ekaterina Rymar Russian Federation 34
128Stanislav Ulanovskiy - Mariya Zykova Russian Federation 33
128Dmitriy Prikhodko - Anna Ivanova Russian Federation 33
130Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maksina Russian Federation 31
130Vladimir Fedorov - Irina Tremasova Russian Federation 31
132Kirill Aksenov - Kseniya Prokusheva Russian Federation 30
132Maksim Baysara - Viktoriya Sokolova Russian Federation 30
132Artem Scherbukha - Maria Ananeva Russian Federation 30
135Yakov Ponomarenko - Yuliya Ponomarenko Russian Federation 29
135Anton Baksheev - Anzhelika Marushko Russian Federation 29
137Mikhail Odegov - Mariya Scherbatykh Russian Federation 28
137Aleksey Shirokov - Alena Bodnarchuk Russian Federation 28
139Pavel Tsarev - Polina Tsareva Russian Federation 26
139Oleg Velikanov - Karina Dyachenko Russian Federation 26
141Pavel Zaytsev - Ekaterina Maltseva Russian Federation 25
141Vasili Shaplyko - Natalia Shabunina Russian Federation 25
141Aleksey Metkin - Marina Aleksandrova Russian Federation 25
141Yuriy Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation 25
145Boris Filippov - Anastasiya Tkachenko Russian Federation 24
145Artem Valov - Kristina Murakhovskaya Russian Federation 24
147Denis Utenko - Olga Uzikaeva Russian Federation 23
147Ivan Petov - Nadira Espolova Russianfederation 23
147Dmitriy Lugin - Aleksandra Semerina Russian Federation 23
147Aleksey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation 23
147Nikita Ivanchenko - Darya Shestakova Russian Federation 23
147Maksim Dolgopol - Polina Petrik Russian Federation 23
147Anton Disterov - Elena Dubinina Russian Federation 23
147Anatoly Bogatov - Valeriya Korovina Russian Federation 23
155Georgiy Palladov - Tatyana Lyashenko Russian Federation 22
155Ilya Pankin - Kseniya Popova Russian Federation 22
155Aleksey Styazhkin - Natalya Kotelnikova Russian Federation 22
158Vladislav Ulyankin - Viktoriya Nechay Russian Federation 21
158Stanislav Pastushok - Elena Cherkasova Russian Federation 21
158Mark Li - Tatyana Dzudtseva Russian Federation 21
158Rodion Fomin - Daria Belova Russian Federation 21
158Vyacheslav Aladinskiy - Evgenia Chernobaeva Russian Federation 21
163Maxim Semin - Vasilina Belomestnova Russian Federation 20
163Valentin Mukhrev - Ekaterina Vaskina Russian Federation 20
163Stanislav Misko - Svetlana Khvorost Russian Federation 20
163Sergey Chekanov - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation 20
167Nikita Grigorevskij - Anastasiya Baykaeva Russian Federation 19
167Pavel Savchenko - Tatyana Shirokikh Russian Federation 19
167Aleksandr Tsvetkov - Valeriya Kulikova Russian Federation 19
170Vadim Chobanu - Polina Eroshevich Russianfederation 18
171Aleksey Odintsov - Anfisa Odintsova Russian Federation 17
172Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina Zaletova Russian Federation 16
172Aleksey Bakalov - Marina Toropova Russian Federation 16
174Oleg Arapov - Diana Ziganshina Russian Federation 15
174Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria Karnetskikh Russian Federation 15
174Denis Sukhodoev - Alina Saveleva Russian Federation 15
177Kirill Volkov - Ksenia Nasterenko Russian Federation 14
177Kirill Vasilev - Serafima Emelyanenko Russian Federation 14
177Anil Tulasi - Arina Oganesova Russian Federation 14
177Aleksandr Lukyanov - Anastasiya Moskovko Russian Federation 14
177Kirill Kozhevnikov - Ekaterina Mochalova Russian Federation 14
177Vitaly Eremin - Yulia Shyshko Russian Federation 14
177Nikita Antipov - Madina Tsopanova Russian Federation 14
177Vladislav Aleiev - Tatyana Smolina Russian Federation 14
185Aleksandr Shabanov - Oksana Sinyagina Russian Federation 13
185Danil Polnomochnykh - Mariya Efimova Russian Federation 13
185Ivan Mitichkin - Polina Dodonova Russian Federation 13
185Dmitriy Kramarenko - Margarita Pudocheva Russian Federation 13
185Dmitriy Kovalevskiy - Ekaterina Romanikhina Russian Federation 13
185Aleksandr Dzyuma - Vitalina Pchelnikova Russian Federation 13
191Dmitriy Yakovlev - Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russian Federation 12
191Konstantin Piskovatsky - Anastasia Zamalova Russian Federation 12
191Grigoriy Mikhalkin - Ekaterina Fayruzova Russian Federation 12
191Aleksandr Lopatin - Anastasiya Gornak Russian Federation 12
191Igor Grigorash - Tatiana Kostina Russian Federation 12
191Yuriy Abushinov - Elena Zhikhareva Russian Federation 12
197Pavel Ionov - Olga Shnayder Russian Federation 11
197Andrey Polyakov - Darya Egorova Russian Federation 11
197Alexander Skvortsov - Yuliya Novotorova Russian Federation 11
200Aleksandr Slezin - Diana Rodionova Russian Federation 10
200Sergey Yakunin - Karina Korepanova Russian Federation 10
202Anton Savchuk - Kseniya Vymyatnina Russian Federation 9
202Vasiliev Roman - Ekaterina Korol Russian Federation 9
202Artur Guryanov - Alina Gordevich Russian Federation 9
205Nikita Guzovskiy - Valentina Skorobogatova Russian Federation 8
205Anatoliy Kostoglodov - Anastasiya Pronina Russian Federation 8
207Daniil Vasiliev - Ekaterina Shmeleva Russian Federation 7
207Ivan Turiansky - Valeriya Khloptseva Russian Federation 7
207Roman Silin - Uliana Sheremetyeva Russian Federation 7
207Vitaliy Safronov - Veronika Nelyubina Russian Federation 7
207Nikolay Matskevich - Elena Kuznetsova Russian Federation 7
207Vyacheslav Chernyshov - Olga Nikolaeva Russian Federation 7
207Nikolay Bragin - Anastasiya Duhovskaya Russian Federation 7
214Evgeniy Zhovner - Yana Markina Russian Federation 6
214Dmitry Moysievich - Ekaterina Mamaeva Russian Federation 6
214Timofey Kudryavtsev - Elena Moldovanova Russian Federation 6
214Igor Krylov - Darya Bastrakova Russian Federation 6
214Andrey Kosov - Mariya Romanova Russian Federation 6
214Ivan Kosiakov - Valentina Tulupova Russian Federation 6
214Vasily Chulkov - Maria Chernik Russian Federation 6
221Nikolay Bubnov - Ekaterina Lysykh Russian Federation 5
221Evgeniy Budarschikov - Ekaterina Petrova Russian Federation 5
221Daniil Gressel - Marina Buturlina Russian Federation 5
221Andrey Pavlov - Elizaveta Demyanova Russian Federation 5
221Evgeny Rybalkin - Evgeniya Pchelintseva Russian Federation 5
226Dmitry Vakin - Ekaterina Karunina Russian Federation 4
226Vadim Marin - Nadezhda Andreeva Russian Federation 4
226Dmitriy Krinytsyn - Anastasiya Mikhaylina Russian Federation 4
229Aleksandr Barsukov - Sofia Lipatova Russian Federation 3
229Alexey Butin - Elena Smirnova Russian Federation 3
229Andrey Pecherskiy - Elena Kadash Ukraine 3
229Maksim Sychev - Irina Uvarova Russian Federation 3
229Dmitry Trubenkov - Valentina Kondratieva Russian Federation 3
234Aleksey Kulikov - Mariya Kuznetsova Russian Federation 2
234Artem Kozlov - Natalia Usoltseva Russian Federation 2
236Arutyun Ayvazyants - Angelina Kovtun Russian Federation 1
236Igor Pikunov - Darya Golovashkina Russian Federation 1
236Nikolay Soloviev - Ekaterina Kurzeneva Russian Federation 1
236Bogdan Temnokhudov - Alena Kashtanova Russian Federation 1
240Alexey Kharkovsky - Valeriya Guzhva Russian Federation -
240Dmitriy Yakushev - Yuliya Kanevskaya Russian Federation -