Today 212768 unique visitors 101 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Tanzpartner-Suche 
 formation teams 1. Tc Ludwigsburg St... 
 general @-Dance Information ... 
 formation teams 1. Latin Team Kiel 
 general Olga Divakova 
 organisations English Ameteur Danc... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Harmon... 
 formation teams Tsg Bremerhaven Lati... 
 clubs/studio Dance Charisma Las V... 
 universities University Of Toront... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LATIN
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 09-18-2011
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LATIN / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Vitaly Panteleev - Daria Glukhova Russianfederation
2Dmitry Pugachev - Anastasia Balaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Pavel Silantiev - Irina Samoylova Russian Federation
4Dmitry Sorokin - Alina Zharullina Russianfederation
5Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia Rybalko Photos of couple available  Russian
6Dmitry Marchenko - Oxana Borovleva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia Samoylova Russian Federation
7Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
9Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
10Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Braliuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova Russian Federation
12Artem Sorokin - Yana Pyzhova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Roman Denisenko - Tamara Prochnova Russian Federation
14Ilya Timoshenko - Ivita Matsenko Russian Federation
15Kirill Kolpashchikov - Maria Kamenskaya Russian Federation
16Valerij Osadchenko - Olga Osadchenko Photos of couple available  Lithuania
17David Mkhitaryan - Galyna Mkhitaryan Ukraine
17Albert Sabirov - Daria Kontanistova Russian Federation
17Alexandr Berezhnyy - Olga Golovko Ukraine
20Anton Shtabnov - Svetlana Kharlamova Russian Federation
21Andrey Khripkov - Maria Eliseeva Russian Federation
22Evgeny Davidenko - Natalia Tkacheva Russian Federation
23Igor Gorokhov - Ekaterina Polevtsova Russian Federation
24Alexandr Elagin - Julia Sidiakina Russian Federation
25Maxim Blinov - Maria Astafieva Russianfederation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz Photos of couple available  Austria
26Alexandr Porozov - Julia Remizova Russianfederation
28Dmitry Romanov - Anna Kokhanova Russianfederation
29Pavel Lopatin - Olga Lillo Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
29Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
31Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova Russian Federation
31Kirill Medianov - Antonina Maximova Russian Federation
31Iakov Khomenko - Ekaterina Kaplun Russian Federation
34Sergey Erushov - Anastasia Pavlova Russianfederation
35Alexey Panteleev - Julia Tarabrina Russianfederation
36Mikhail Molchanov - Diana Tukhvatullina Russian Federation
37Ilya Malyshev - Anna Popova Russian Federation
38Igor Sivokon - Julia Medvid Russian Federation
38Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko Russian Federation
40Nikita Lysenkov - Irina Vasilevskaya Russian Federation
41Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina Mishina Russianfederation
41Dmitry Ozhogin - Alina Sharonova Russian Federation
43Maxim Varlamov - Renata Muftakhetdinova Russian Federation
44Andrey Romanovsky - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation
45Evgeny Lazarev - Elena Chernykh Russian Federation
46Vladislav Artiushkov - Anastasia Adamovich Russianfederation
46Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina Chistiukhina Russian Federation
46Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina Russian Federation
49Anton Abramenkov - Natalia Petriakova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Oleg Gerasimov - Daria Redkina Russian Federation
50Vasily Tiukhtin - Evgenia Tokareva Russianfederation
52Alexandr Safiullin - Elena Komkova Russian Federation
53Alexey Shliakhov - Ekaterina Brekhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
54Ilya Batov - Anna Shafranova Russian Federation
55Yury Solianko - Anna Privalova Russianfederation
55Andrey Laskin - Daria Kolosova Russian Federation
57Miguel Correria Di C Ostasergio - Rita Comes Di Al Mediaana Portugal
58Sergey Chebyshev - Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russianfederation
58Alexandr Chukharev - Ksenia Beleush Russian Federation
60Dmitry Khusnutdinov - Liudmila Zhogina Russianfederation
60Evgeny Oganesian - Ksenia Tolokolnikova Russianfederation
62Ilya Shchegolev - Ksenia Lapkina Russianfederation
63Evgeny Pavlov - Julia Grabarchuk Russian Federation
63Yury Makshakov - Alena Leonova Russianfederation
65Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina Russian Federation
66Alexandr Loginov - Maria Kiseleva Russian Federation
67Evgeny Kotov - Valeria Skosyrskaya Russian Federation
67Konstantin Klimenko - Elena Likirichenko Russian Federation
69Sergey Katkov - Irina Mirsaetova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
69Stepan Tarasov - Daria Frolova Russian Federation
71Stanislav Gusar - Alexandra Koverda Russian Federation
72Anton Bessonov - Ekaterina Lebedeva Russian Federation
73Boris Philippov - Anastasia Tkachenko Russian Federation
74Alexandr Panasiuk - Polina Lisechko Russianfederation
74Roman Korolkov - Daria Egorova Russianfederation
76Nikita Kucheriavy - Olga Mosina Russian Federation
77Alexey Potapov - Anna Antoniuk Russianfederation
78Andrey Loginov - Ekaterina Kozhina Russianfederation
79Alexandr Kravtsov - Daria Matiunina Russian Federation
80Anton Klendy - Yana Vasilieva Russianfederation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81Rustam Taghiev - Anna Belyavtseva Azerbaijan
82Igor Kozlov - Olga Kuznetsova Russian Federation
83Alexandr Aleshin - Irina Aleshina Russian Federation
84Ilya Bushuev - Veronika Lisser Russian Federation
84Denis Makarov - Olesia Salina Russianfederation
86Giorgi Rukhadze - Ann Jajanidze Georgia
87Alexandr Sisekin - Varvara Pivavarova Russian Federation
88Ilya Bronitsky - Ekaterina Shalaeva Russianfederation
89Nikita Smolnikov - Alexandra Goncharova Russianfederation
89Nikita Trishkin - Maria Makarkina Russian Federation
91Alexandr Giss - Ekaterina Lavrova Russianfederation
92Nikita Grigorievsky - Anastasia Baykaeva Russian Federation
93Andrey Turenok - Tatiana Andreeva Russianfederation
94Vladislav Strebkov - Izabella Rinskaya Russian Federation
95Alexandr Sviridov - Alexandra Kachalova Russian Federation
96Artem Litovchenko - Natalia Kharicheva Russianfederation
96Stanislav Pastushok - Elena Cherkasova Russian Federation
98Anton Larionov - Anastasia Bezuglova Russian Federation
98Konstantin Piskovatsky - Anastasia Zamalova Russian Federation
98Alexandr Belugin - Ekaterina Karunina Russianfederation
98Yury Abushinov - Elena Zhikhareva Russianfederation
102Dmitry Kovalevsky - Ekaterina Romanikhina Russian Federation
102Artem Skripko - Lilia Nedopekina Russian Federation
102Alexandr Shcherbakov - Olesia Kozlova Russianfederation
102Ivan Sayamov - Anastasia Bondareva Russianfederation
102Georgy Korneev - Yaroslava Chetverikova Russianfederation
107Maxim Dolgopol - Polina Petrik Russian Federation
108Eduard Kolesnikov - Oxana Sukhorukova Russian Federation
108Dmitry Yakovlev - Anastasia Rumiantseva Russian Federation
108Artem Mironov - Ekaterina Gritskevich Russian Federation
108Konstantin Kuzin - Sofia Yakimenko Russianfederation
112Igor Grigorash - Tatiana Kostina Russian Federation
112Vitaly Perezhogin - Ekaterina Serbina Russianfederation
112Dmitry Trubenkov - Valentina Kondratieva Russian Federation
115Alexey Borisov - Alena Gorbach Russianfederation
115Vladislav Degay - Kristina Leonova Russianfederation
115Vitaly Shevchenko - Anna Pershina Russianfederation
115Alexandr Lopatin - Anastasia Gornak Russian Federation
119Radik Asadullin - Maria Popova Russian Federation
119Dmitry Bolotnikov - Ella Lomovatskaya Russianfederation
119Oleg Trifonov - Alfia Khusiainova Russian Federation
119Alexandr Platov - Kristina Korshunova Russianfederation
119Pavel Kozin - Anna Patutinskaya Russian Federation
119Andrey Lepikhin - Tatiana Borisovskaya Russian Federation