Today 65040 unique visitors 99 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Alex & Marta - Baile... 
 events The Singapore Millen... 
 homepages Visual Media Designe... 
 clubs/studio Cambridge Ballroom D... 
 formation teams "Vida Latin Team, Ze... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray-Roanok... 
 clubs/studio Joe Cornell Studios 
 general Edanz 
 homepages Swinging-Dancers 
 business Ballroom Dresses By ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF OPEN LATIN
City :St. Petersburg
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 10-02-2011
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF OPEN LATIN / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Pugachev - Anastasia Balaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Artem Semerenko - Svetlana Sovetchenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika Photos of couple available  Latvia
4Alelander Rebrov - Julia Steshenko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
5Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
6Kirill Kolpashchikov - Maria Kamenskaya Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina Nikolajeva Photos of couple available  Estonia
8Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
9Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
10Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Elizaveta Tuchkova Russian Federation
11Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
12Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra Busheva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Denis Nechaev - Kristina Androsenko Russian Federation
14Anton Seleznev - Liubov Gabbasova Russian Federation
15Dmitry Marchenko - Oxana Borovleva Russian Federation
16Anton Goncharov - Olga Andrianova Russian Federation
17Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova Russian Federation
18Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia Zaputriaeva Russian Federation
19Ilya Beloborodov - Julia Luzina Russian Federation
19Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova Russian Federation
19Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
19Davyd Mkhitarian - Galyna Mkhitarian Ukraine
19Ruslan Khayrullin - Anna Shadrina Russian Federation
24Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Kirill Voronin - Tatyana Kosenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
26Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra Sytina Russian Federation
27Stepanov Maksim - Kruuse Kerstin Estonia
28Maxim Sitkin - Victoria Kashtelo Russian Federation
29Eduard Khayrulin - Svetlana Karavaeva Russian Federation
30Andrey Khripkov - Maria Eliseeva Russian Federation
30Andrey Prytkov - Margarita Bondarenko Russian Federation
30Sergey Grigoriev - Arina Lobashova Russian Federation
33Ivan Smirnov - Valeria Koroleva Russian Federation
34Ivan Sizintsev - Kristina Beregova Russian Federation
35Alexandr Niukhalov - Karina Poddubrovskaya Russianfederation
35Nikita Timoshenko - Maria Petrova Russian Federation
37Nikita Evstafiev - Angelina Batrasheva Russian Federation
38Daniil Lunev - Victoria Nikulshina Russian Federation
38Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russian Federation
40Alexey Korolev - Julia Skalaba Russian Federation
40Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russian Federation
42Anton Shtabnov - Svetlana Kharlamova Russian Federation
43Andrey Gulnik - Victoria Velikanova Russian Federation
43Alexey Doronin - Arina Seredkina Russian Federation
43Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova Russian Federation
46Ilya Ivanov - Maria Gorodilova Russian Federation
47Vladislav Moshanin - Diana Bykova Russian Federation
48Andrey Romanovsky - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva Russian Federation
49Vasily Tiukhtin - Evgenia Tokareva Russianfederation
51Dmitry Pandursky - Daria Yakobchuk Russian Federation
52Dmitry Prikhodko - Anna Ivanova Russian Federation
53Ivan Nikitin - Polina Baurina Russian Federation
53Roman Korolkov - Daria Egorova Russianfederation
55Anton Sergeev - Alexandra Klochko Russian Federation
56Denis Lopatin - Anna Gubantseva Russian Federation
57Daniil Egorenko - Maria Miliuchenko Russian Federation
57Alexey Kudinov - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
57Nikita Milchenko - Maria Porokhina Russian Federation
60Maxim Starovoytov - Elizaveta Sokolova Russian Federation
60Maxim Pavlov - Irina Danilina Russian Federation
60Nikolay Gapon - Varvara Tataurshchikova Russian Federation
63Matas Kaspar - Lepik Kaisa Estonia
64Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
65Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria Gashkova Russian Federation
65Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Kuzmina Russian Federation
65Nazar Khusnutdinov - Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russian Federation
68Igor Nikolaev - Maria Konus Russian Federation
68Artem Valiev - Polina Victorova Russian Federation
70Alexandr Titkov - Anastasia Prokopieva Russian Federation
71Stanislav Gushchin - Kristina Terentyeva Latvia
71Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation
71Sergey Chekanov - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation
74Roman Lukianenko - Alina Torbunova Russian Federation
74Alexandr Lovrich - Miliana Lovrich Russian Federation
76Dmitry Saenko - Daria Povalikhina Russian Federation
77Sergey Pishchalnikov - Mayia Vorobieva Russian Federation
78Alexey Timchenko - Ksenia Fedorova Russian Federation
79Ivan Antonov - Maria Baykova Russian Federation
80Andrey Chulanov - Alina Saratova Russian Federation
81Sergey Andreev - Olga Galinina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
82Dmitry Martyniuk - Polina Korsunskaya Russian Federation
83Viacheslav Kolesnitsky - Victoria Li Russian Federation
83Sergey Mayorov - Victoria Klimova Russian Federation
85Denis Trubin - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
85Alexey Korablev - Elena Guseva Russian Federation
87Anton Goncharov - Ruta Zviedre Latvia
88Alexandr Okishev - Natalia Nikolaeva Russian Federation
89Vladimir Tochmin - Polina Dashina Russian Federation
89Maxim Kutin - Olga Sevostianova Russian Federation
91Ivan Babashko - Anna Kalimulina Russian Federation
92German Strelkov - Anastasia Tavalinskaya Russian Federation
93Evgeny Polkhovskoy - Ekaterina Burova Russian Federation
94Ilya Kurynov - Julia Koshkina Russian Federation
94Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
94Bogdan Temnokhudov - Anna Kvashninova Russian Federation
94Ivan Yudin - Daria Yuzhakova Russian Federation
98Vsevolod Frolenko - Ekaterina Bakunovich Russian Federation
98Andrey Filatov - Daria Kirsanova Russian Federation
100Andrey Potapov - Polina Koroleva Russian Federation
101Andrey Reshetnikov - Anna Khokhriakova Russian Federation
102Artem Denisov - Evgenia Chekurina Russian Federation
103Dmitry Perepelkin - Ekaterina Efimenko Russian Federation
104Nikita Baryshev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
105Anatoly Kostoglodov - Anastasia Pronina Russian Federation
105Leonid Khomko - Elizaveta Titova Russian Federation
107Andrey Chuprov - Alexandra Appolonova Russian Federation
108Pavel Smirnov - Polina Samuylova Russian Federation
109Artem Alexeev - Anna Kochetkova Russian Federation
110Ilya Sergeev - Svetlana Krivosheeva Russian Federation
111Vitaly Panteleev - Ekaterina Bondarenko Russian Federation
111Alexandr Reznik - Anna Kerova Russian Federation
111Maxim Chernov - Yanina Filatova Russian Federation
114Alexey Annenkov - Victoria Timchenko Russian Federation
114Ivan German - Ksenia Kostenko Russian Federation
116Alexandr Sundukov - Julia Striuchenko Russian Federation
116Ilya Koshelev - Liubov Rybalkina Russian Federation
118Dmitry Butylkin - Anna Lakhtanova Russian Federation
118Daniil Vasiliev - Ekaterina Shmeleva Russian Federation
120Alexandr Komarov - Ekaterina Pekush Russian Federation
121Dmitry Gnedov - Anastasia Lavrova Russian Federation
121Dmitry Ilin - Polina Vikulova Russian Federation
123Semen Kolchin - Maria Yasinskaya Russian Federation