Today 104974 unique visitors 69 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Blue Suede Ballroom 
 clubs/studio Roseland Ballroom 
 business Alfa Fashion 
 general 2dance.Tv 
 clubs/studio Idsf Open - Plovdiv`... 
 general Dancesportresults.Co... 
 general Dancefreak.Nl 
 business Dance Plus Ballroom ... 
 business Rullens New Media Se... 
 business Luxotica Fire Dance 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2012
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Wednesday, 08-15-2012
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2012 / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (164) Ivan Popov-Lebediansky - Kristina Platonova Russian Federation
2 (192) Yaroslav Brovarsky - Yelyzaveta Gyshko Startnummer
3 (84) Alexandr Riabtsev - Ekaterina Vialshina Russian Federation
4 (21) Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
5 (149) Taha Batu Cosar - Iren Turkkan Turkey
6 (71) Luca Marchi - Nicole Grinello Italy
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (119) Gleb Batsmanov - Polina Semenova Russian Federation
8 (33) Semen Khrzhanovsky - Vitalina Bunina Russian Federation
8 (176) Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia Stan Codreanca/Moldova
10 (161) Igor Reznik - Kristina Godunova Ukraine
10 (211) Luigi Battaglia - Emilia Paolicelli Italy
12 (68) Valentin Alexandru Dumitru - Cezara Banu Romania
13 (197) Ilya Gavriukhin - Kristina Garifullina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14 (86) Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina Rodina Russian Federation
14 (207) Nikita Lipen - Elisaveta Umrikhina Byelorussia
16 (223) Dragos Ana - Janette Kaiser Germany
17 (126) Adam Hathazi - Nika Stefanic Hungary
18 (137) Nikita Kuzmin - Arianna Favaro Italy
19 (45) Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
20 (13) Maksym Kravchenko - Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
20 (173) Igor Bodyagin - Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
22 (179) Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone Italy
23 (146) Yury Batyrev - Anna Mordanenko Profile page present and updated Russian Federation
24 (70) Dzhon Mnatsakanian - Karina Sheina Russian Federation
25 (160) Ilya Golovchenko - Kristina Bogoslavskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
26 (2) Ilya Kulakov - Karina Nikolaeva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27 (193) Ivan Efimov - Julia Parkhomenko Russian Federation
27 (213) Philipp Onishchenko - Anna Abrosimova Russian Federation
27 (215) Giacomo Ballarin - Marika Fuoco Italy
30 (79) Stepan Mikhaylov - Svetlana Ivanova Russian Federation
31 (189) Jan Janzen - Victoria Trishina Td Tanzsportclub DüSseldorf Rot-Weiß
32 (58) Everts Gulbis - Gunta Anda Zabrauska Latvia
32 (133) Danil Parkin - Arina Kuminova Russian Federation
34 (6) Cincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia Palmieri Italy
35 (238) Nino Kleindienst - Urska Bencak Slovenia
35 (159) Nikita Murzin - Sofia Shmukler Russian Federation
35 (110) Anton Kandaurov - Alexandra Tesliuk Russian Federation
35 (20) Daniil Bochkarev - Victoria Cozak Russian Federation
39 (132) Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
39 (172) Dawid Podgajny - Oliwia Popek Poland
39 (233) Kaspar Kolk - Sofia Savenko Estonia
42 (121) Fabian Ardeiu - Andreea Raluca Manea 1. Tc Ludwigsburg
42 (24) Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya Russian Federation
44 (94) Ilya Stepanov - Alexandra Semerina Russian Federation
44 (125) Giovanni Pisacane - Alessia Caso Italy
44 (231) Leonardo Lini - Mia Gabusi Italy
47 (226) Dmitry Kit - Arina Efimova Russian Federation
48 (109) Dmitry Erofeev - Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russian Federation
49 (108) Justas Skara - Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
50 (103) Guang Yang - Qing Juan Zou P.R. China
51 (5) Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
52 (104) Vladislav Stepanov - Albina Makina Russian Federation
52 (87) Daniel Dingis - Natalia Velikina Germany
52 (43) Dmitry Maslov - Marina Kuklina Russian Federation
52 (41) Ilya Baliuk - Veronika Pak Russian Federation
52 (38) Catalin Cauca - Natalie Winter Denmark
57 (64) Dragos Agarbician - Alexandra Giurgiu Romania
57 (142) Sorin Neagu - Anelise Isaincu Romania
59 (59) Danila Telpukhovsky - Milana Chekanova Russian Federation
59 (101) Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
61 (227) Gints Berzins - Megija Dana Morite Latvia
61 (22) Daniel Schmuck - Veronika Obholz Germany
63 (57) Mateusz Dorot - Karolina Antczak Poland
63 (105) Mikhail Kozhukhov - Karina Mikhaylova Russian Federation
63 (116) Dmitry Kopytov - Maria Nikonova Russian Federation
63 (143) Nazariy Deba - Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
67 (212) Karlis Didrihsons - Elina Kalvane Latvia
67 (187) Emil Kashapov - Svetlana Sarycheva Russian Federation
67 (139) Ivan Soloviev - Ekaterina Golovchenko Russian Federation
67 (49) Mikhail Nikitin - Victoria Litvinova Russian Federation
71 (220) Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
71 (199) Maxim Panov - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
71 (157) Nikita Loginov - Maria Baykova Russian Federation
71 (140) Michele Trabalza - Giulia Venturi Italy
71 (89) Ilya Antipov - Didar Atmaja Kazakhstan
71 (7) Anton Philippenko - Anna Maslova Russian Federation
77 (55) Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
77 (46) Dmytro Kypezkyy - Darya Andryeyeva Ukraine
77 (4) Dmitry Lakhin - Yana Rozhnova Russian Federation
77 (1) Alexandr Tarasov - Maria Levchenko Russian Federation
81 (206) Nikita Myshev - Darina Lapshina Russian Federation
82 (111) Boris Martynov - Olga Savelyeva Russian Federation
82 (240) Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
84 (246) Andrey Stepanov - Polina Makieva Russian Federation
84 (127) Nejc Fir - Ana Ekart Slovenia
84 (47) Anton Bondarenko - Elizaveta Bondarenko Russian Federation
84 (42) Vladislav Kokoshnikov - Anastasia Kolesnik Russian Federation
88 (81) Daniil Shau - Ksenia Kalinina Russian Federation
88 (97) Mikhail Savinov - Diana Glitniak Russian Federation
88 (183) Vykintas Sirmas - Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
91 (65) Quentin Chippaux - Elsa Bois France
92 (80) Nikita Tereshin - Polina Pustovalova Russian Federation
92 (10) Tin Sanjkovic - Lucija Sabolek Croatia
94 (156) Kirill Shikalin - Zlata Tsybakova Russian Federation
95 (30) Danila Patrushev - Arina Shikhova Russian Federation
95 (72) Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura Liisa LöHmus Estonia
97 (123) Dinmukhamed Kuanysh - Sofia Kishenko Kazakhstan
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98 (219) Alexey Korobchenko - Anait Abramian Russian Federation
98 (190) Alexandr Gladkov - Liudmila Mayorova Russian Federation
98 (144) Christoffer Hojmark Thomsen - Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
98 (56) Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina -
102 (63) Alexey Kapusta - Maria Pavlova Russianfederation
102 (78) Egor Starchenko - Daria Rodina Russian Federation
102 (163) Jure Bergant - Ana Mesec Croatia
102 (169) Dragos Adrian Bute - Andreea Maria Bozun Romania
106 (230) Marius Ilciukas - Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
106 (170) Georgy Mokhov - Alexandra Mishkina Russian Federation
106 (27) Robert Cenk Celebi - Ioana Marin Romania
106 (25) Ivan Kalinin - Yuta Krupnova Russian Federation
110 (245) Andrey Prichodko - Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
110 (208) Mihaly Pellei - Zsuzsanna Hercsik Hungary
110 (77) Kazuki Sugawara - Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
110 (73) Emil Kabirov - Karolina Plaziy France
110 (32) Seracin Razvan - Roxana Lucaciu Romania
110 (14) ÖZgüN Dogan - Nursen ÖZhan Turkey
116 (18) Daniil Distergov - Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
116 (209) Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi Japan
118 (224) Egor Boldysh - Maria Skorodumova Belarus
118 (166) Dan SráMek - Barbora HoráKová Czech Republic
118 (131) Kento Ebihara - Natsumi Tokuno Japan
121 (195) Robin Aleksander Veskus - Anita Sotsugova Estonia
121 (186) David Ovsievitch - Maria Sedin Germany
121 (151) Sebastian Mititelu - Diana Serb Romania
121 (114) Chuan-En Lin - Hsiao Chien Wang Chinese Taipei
125 (244) Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
125 (218) Bao Duy Luong - Khanh Uyen Nguyen Le Vietnam
125 (204) George Alexandru Saceleanu - Maria Alexandra Nuszbaum Romania
125 (203) Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia Esayan Russian Federation
125 (51) Dominik StöCkl - Katharina Belz Germany
125 (8) Danu Linga - Olga Grigorita Codreanca/Moldova
131 (184) Sergey Krasheninnikov - Polina Gamzaeva Russian Federation
131 (154) Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GöTborg Sweden
131 (138) Alessio Formisano - Claudia Ortis Italy
131 (134) Sinan ÖZcan - Damla KöKen Turkey
135 (235) Pavel Sinkevic - Mariya Kozhuhar Lithuania
135 (182) Valentyn Chernej - Yana Kinashchuk Ukraine
135 (158) Georgy Nanetashvili - Maria Chuykina Russian Federation
135 (147) Daniil Savin - Agata Pugacheva Russian Federation
135 (130) Sergey Kostenko - Alexandra Piskun Russian Federation
135 (88) Dominik Fus - Andrea Feher Austria
135 (19) Andrey Gerasimov - Ekaterina Terekhova Russian Federation
142 (241) Kirill Kuzmin - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Russian Federation
142 (225) Roman Mokienko - Polina Korotkova Russian Federation
142 (194) Alessandro Tenore - Elena De Biase Italy
142 (115) Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Anastasiya Volostnykh Russian Federation
146 (40) Matas Klupsas - Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
146 (100) Jakub ChudíK - Kristina Rollová Slovakia
148 (136) Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
148 (102) Johan Heinrich Fischer - Nadia Hannah Fischer Tsc Rot-Gold-Casino NüRnberg
148 (35) Jarek Toiger - Reelika Traks Estonia
151 (34) Anton Korniushkin - Elena Shokurova Russian Federation
151 (98) Iliyas Kakim - Daiana Rakhmet Kazakhstan
151 (216) Dmitry Polkovnikov - Diana Markova Russian Federation
154 (232) Herbert Eric Lohmus - Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
154 (92) Vicenç Torremadé - Maria Moreno Spain
154 (83) Anton Melnikov - Ksenia Eletskaya Russian Federation
154 (75) Ivan Verboliuk - Karina Meshchaninova Russian Federation
154 (60) Dennis Weigant - Alina Galster Germany
154 (15) Rainer Saarem - Anna Liina Ahusalu Estonia
154 (9) Davide Gilioli - Sabrina Grillo Italy
161 (243) 243 / Vitalina Mariashina Russia - -
161 (242) Anvar Khabibullin - Kamilia Valeeva Russian Federation
161 (229) Dominik Bondarev - Irina Shaskova Germany
161 (148) Zoran Margetic - Ena Bec Croatia
161 (50) Kirill Krasnobaev - Maria Shestun Russian Federation
161 (31) Dominick Valusescu - Raluca Elena Popa Romania
167 (217) Aljaz Gracner - Maja Lukavac Slovenia
167 (210) Daniel Szots - Melinda Egresi Romania
167 (96) Anton Burkhanov - Eva Kamchatnaya Russian Federation
170 (152) Serhiy Sluk - Olha Sluk Ukraine
171 (153) Antoine Maret - Morgane Grasmick France
171 (145) Igor Vlasov - Olena Nesterenko Ukraine
171 (113) Patrick Ferro - Julia Beltrami Italy
171 (91) Takuto Tazawa - Hikaru Shindo Japan
171 (62) Mikail Gusseinov - Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
171 (54) Daniel Stang - Nicole Frei Germany
177 (162) Eldan Tleubergenov - Adel Kereyeva Kazakhstan
177 (188) Michal PoláK - Adriana DoležáNová Czech Republic
177 (228) Alexandr Tufar - Valeria Topalo Moldova
180 (202) Yehonathan Itzhak - Lital Rubin Israel
180 (165) Alexander Pavlov - Mie Udesen Denmark
180 (128) Daniel Kasper - Nastasja Chodykin Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
180 (106) Henrik Buchholz - Melissa Schenk Germany
180 (74) Patrick Zavarise - Michelle Furlanetto Italy
185 (135) Reik Beglau - Stephanie Schneider Germany
185 (93) Constantin Elvin - Carina Adochitei Romania
185 (53) Daniel Bauer - Nicole Faller Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
188 (17) Daniel Rebrunov - Charlotte Lanz Germany
188 (52) Mathias Welk - Jasmin Welsch Germany
188 (69) Meng Ling Di - Yu Qiu Yu P.R. China
188 (155) Paul Hartmann - Maria Tislenko Germany
192 (201) Zhou Yan Bing - Liu Nian P.R. China
192 (177) Ronald Gurewitsch - Marianna Roschnow Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg
192 (120) Sebastian TrüBner - Nadja Bernhardt Tanzsportzentrum Gera
192 (76) Kristen Oliver Rattasepp - Liis Tava Estonia
192 (12) Jan Leyendecker - Celine Leyendecker Germany
192 (3) Till Dammann - Michelle Gette Germany
192 (214) Alexandru Golunga - Alexandra Darie Romania