Today 60695 unique visitors 74 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams "Vida Latin Team, Ze... 
 organisations Redwood Coast Amateu... 
 clubs/studio Danscentrum Rosmalen 
 events Idsf Dutch Open "Min... 
 business Hairstyling And Make... 
 clubs/studio Danceinfo 
 universities Sjsu Dancesport Club 
 universities Brunel University Ba... 
 organisations Moscow Dance Sport A... 
 organisations Usabda Smith Mountai... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Open Standard
City :St. Petersburg
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 11-17-2012
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (13) Pavel Bichurov - Alina Agarkova Russian Federation
2 (34) Andrey Kitsun - Natalia Korsak Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
3 (98) Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Kuzmina Russian Federation
4 (75) Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina Krysanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5 (14) Alexandr Shinelev - Daria Povalikhina Russian Federation
6 (80) Andrey Prizentsov - Daria Kushnir Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (69) Mikhail Strelnikov - Anastasia Volzhina Russian Federation
8 (90) Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
9 (112) Iliya Tikhomirov - Nataliya Kozhevnikova Belarus
10 (29) Anton Dobrian - Olga Prokhorenko Russian Federation
11 (27) Maxim Sitkin - Victoria Kashtelo Russian Federation
12 (59) Evgeny Grinin - Olga Morozova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (12) Alexey Sergeev - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation
13 (16) Anton Alexandrov - Anna Durkina Russianfederation
15 (17) Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina Fomina Russian Federation
16 (84) Sergey Rodin - Anna Shorina Russian Federation
17 (104) Vladimir Fedorov - Talia Bagdashkina Russian Federation
18 (31) Nikita Sokolov - Maria Zhemchuzhnikova Russian Federation
19 (44) Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
20 (30) Sergey Lukyanov - Irina Kamenskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
20 (111) Andrey Doremidov - Alexandra Kotova Russian Federation
22 (24) Dmitry Perepelkin - Ekaterina Efimenko Russian Federation
23 (93) Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana Mosaleva Russian Federation
24 (82) Evgeny Shekhovtsov - Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (28) Dmitry Kokarev - Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russian Federation
26 (36) Evgeny Bessarabov - Victoria Poliakova Russian Federation
26 (81) Vadim Ivanov - Irina Erofeeva Russian Federation
28 (87) Maxim Smirnov - Sofia Pronina Russian Federation
29 (20) Andrey Knauer - Liubov Kukharenko Russian Federation
30 (102) Vasiliy Ketskalo - Ilona Gaidukevich Belarus
31 (85) Andrey Potapov - Anna Steblianko Russian Federation
31 (100) Alexey Doronin - Arina Seredkina Russian Federation
33 (23) Leonid Khomko - Elizaveta Titova Russian Federation
34 (26) German Mirasov - Maria Ivanova Russian Federation
35 (73) Yan Terekhov - Julia Platonova Russian Federation
36 (91) Vladislav Poliansky - Maria Vakhmistrova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37 (32) Daniil Egorenko - Maria Danutsa Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
38 (71) Ivan Chaykin - Polina Bachaldina Russian Federation
38 (95) Georgy Shkurdalov - Ingrid Alimina Russian Federation
40 (83) Alexandr Filimonov - Anna Vasilieva Russian Federation
40 (101) Nikolay Gapon - Varvara Tataurshchikova Russian Federation
42 (79) Alexandr Sokolov - Ekaterina Shaldybina Russian Federation
42 (47) Sergey Falaleev - Alina Paniukova Russian Federation
42 (33) Kirill Kraav - Marina Shadricheva Russian Federation
45 (60) Artem Soshnianin - Alexandra Glazyrina Russian Federation
46 (39) Vladimir Kuzin - Irina Pecherskaya Russian Federation
47 (35) Evgeny Filimonov - Yulianna Lomako Russian Federation
48 (89) Konstantin Filin - Nadezhda Yakovchuk Russian Federation
49 (88) Georgy Eristavi - Tatiana Khamula Russian Federation
49 (50) Nikita Tolstykh - Arina Akulova Russian Federation
51 (103) Alexey Bolshakov - Elizaveta Bobrova Russian Federation
52 (25) Kirill Danilov - Victoria Levasheva Russian Federation
53 (78) Roman Mironiuk - Julia Dichenko Russian Federation
54 (49) German Timofeev - Tamara Apsalikova Russian Federation
54 (70) Stanislav Dychik - Daria Volynkina Russian Federation
56 (48) Nikita Ryboretsky - Polina Kovbas Russian Federation