Today 83663 unique visitors 284 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dansklub Arabesk 
 clubs/studio Dance&Fun! Tanzsport... 
 organisations Www.Sigor.Ch 
 organisations Moscow Dance Sport A... 
 homepages Belgian Dance Site 
 clubs/studio Collatino2 
 organisations International Dance ... 
 business Hairaffair - For All... 
 business Alfa Fashion 
 business Cd-Shop FR Tanzmusi... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :GOC Junior II Standard
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Friday, 08-14-2015
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / GOC Junior II Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitriy Chelpanov - Kseniya Voronenkova Russian Federation
2Glenn Richard Boyce - Kayleigh Andrews Photos of couple available  England
3Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
4Ricards Steinfelds - Laura Bernate Latvia
5Laviniu Ionut Gradea - Alexandra Cristina Bujor Photos of couple available  Romania
6Georgiy Shvets - Diana Sattarova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Danila Mazur - Anastasiya Polonskaya Russian Federation
8Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler - Anca Copos Romania
8Karolis Burneikis - Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
10Gedvinas Meskauskas - Beatrice Malinauskaite Lithuania
11Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun 903
12Yang Haoing - Sha Hanyu China
12Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Nedas Jonaitis - Smilte Paldauskaite Lithuania
15Danil Eremeev - Anastasiya Golitsina Russian Federation
16Kert Kullamma - Caroly JNes Estonia
16Kirill Morgachev - Polina Baryshnikova Russian Federation
18Vladislav Stepanov - Viktoriya Pak Russian Federation
19Raul Isgandarov - Kristina Golubkina Azerbaidjan
19Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobryakova Russian Federation
21Mikhail Maydanyuk - Olga Shimanskaya Byelorussia
22Vladislav Palagnyuk - Valeriya Menyaylo Russian Federation
23Nikolay Kogut - Alisa Kirillova Russian Federation
23Yakov Shakhov - Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Sergey Bykovskiy - Margarita Yurlova Russian Federation
25Giacomo Pasquali - Naomi Croce Italy
27Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna Lapteva Russian Federation
27Dominik Jancis - Monika Jurgilewic Lithuania
27Georgi Enchev - Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
27Vakaris Apvinis - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
31Tudor Gabriel Andrei - Nikita Low Kristensen Denmark
31Igor Mikhaylovskiy - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
31Liu Xiao - Li Can China
34Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
34Vladimir Shishov - Kristina Pischugina Russian Federation
36Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Latvia
36Angelo Annese - Francesca Casalino Italy
36Kamil Bochenek - Gabriela Werblinska Poland
36Xun Yu Long - He Xin Yang China
40Daniil Savin - Anna Samusenko Russian Federation
40Rasmus Lang - Martina Heimo Estonia
40Gabrielius GoTautas - Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
43Egor Filev - Anastasiya Belyakova Russian Federation
44Iivo TYs - Ester PentikInen Finland
45Dima Kusnir - Victoria Pinzari Moldova
46DNes Szalai - Petra Balla Hungary
47GBor GyRgy Biri - Fruzsina Nagy Hungary
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
48Matej Svoboda - Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
48Nikolay Reshetnikov - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
48Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
48Vladislav Klekotsyuk - Agata Pugacheva Russian Federation
52Constantin Elvin - Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
52Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
52Cristian Vladicescu - Cristina Batrincea Moldova
55Ilia Rotari - Raluca Dontu Moldova
56Ivan Ishanov - Jessica Dieser Germany
56Stefano La Manna - Martina Spiantini Italy
56Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas Diaz Spain
59Kwuang Cheng Chong - Zui Chia Chong Japan
60Andrei Cicoare - Alina Blehm Germany
60Darius Dobranis - Dennis Hritcu Romania
62Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Yudina Russian Federation
62Angelo Pino - Roberta Scuderi Italy
62Zhang Yu Peng - Wang Yu Chen China
62Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber Germany
62Artem Esayan - Tatyana Tyumentseva Russian Federation
67Yu Hibino - Honami Miki Japan
68Mirko Raponi - Greta Fiore Italy
69Tao Xu - Fan Chen Meng China
69Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
71Egor Belyaev - Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
71Mantas Kardokas - Emilija Petrulyte Lithuania
73Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
73Enrico Piirsalu - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
73Aliaksandr Shvaibovih - Polina Tikhomirova Byelorussia
76Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russian Federation
77MRk Nagy - Liza VRS Hungary
77Sven Rosanski - Anastasia Konor Germany
79Karol Magalski - Klaudia Kedzierska Poland
79Grigoriy Tereschenko - Alina Melkozerova Russian Federation
81Raphael Lindner - Kimberly Koparanova Germany
82Thomas Altergot - Anissia Enes Germany
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
83Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira Harez Germany
83Nikita Pak - Mariyam Argymbaj Kazakhstan
85Marco D''Antonio - Miriam D''Antonio Italy
86Hu Kai Xi - Cao Xin Yu China
86Zhao Yingwei - Bian Qiyou China
88Egor Koznov - Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russian Federation
88Teodor Duliche - Emili Feist Germany
88Anton Fabius Dubiel - Angelina Gensrich Germany
91Daniil Bokov - Ekaterina Novikova Russian Federation
92Amir Bektemirov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
93Oskars Vainovskis - Liva Darzniece Latvia
94Gustav Skovbon - Clara Adrian Denmark
95Aleksej Abramov - Anna Fedoseenko Russian Federation
96Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MuBach
97Paul Steindl - Pia Breidung Germany
98Jaakko Kemppainen - Silja Jernvall Finland
99Ben GroPietsch - Jessica Neef Germany
99Alin Valentin Ivanescu - Diana Kristof Romania
99Zhu Shaodaoguo - Guo Qi Wen China
102Gracia Porzio - Stelantha Porzio France
102Shaozhu Daoxi - Huang Jiaqi China
104Philipp Hofstetter - Natalie Cremar Switzerland
104Marten Weber - Shirin-Marie Franke Germany
106Timudzhin Bagautdinov - Darya Arbatskaya Russian Federation
106Anton Kriwonos - Annalena Roscher Germany
106Jan Georg Stelzig - Berenike Reech Germany