Today 146661 unique visitors 83 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Cucaracha 
 general @-Dance Information ... 
 general Danceforum Il Sito 
 organisations "Sycamore Ballroom D... 
 general Dance News, Atlanta,... 
 business Dansles.Nl 
 organisations Ithaca Dance Perform... 
 general Tanec Spolecenskybrn... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 general Rpmerlion 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 02-20-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (546) Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina Germany
2 (547) Jenya Suvorov - Jenya Libman Israel
3 (394) Alexandr Makarov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
4 (501) Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva Russian Federation
5 (69) Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
6 (664) Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (876) Dmitry Pugachev - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8 (491) Egor Petrov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
9 (785) Artem Gorelov - Bella Bakarova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10 (102) Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Ilina Russian Federation
11 (624) Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova Slovakia
12 (100) Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (625) Karlis Treijs - Anastasia Krivosheeva Photos of couple available  Latvia
14 (560) Igor Sannikov - Anna Anakina Russian Federation
15 (705) Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina Russian Federation
16 (879) Kirill Cherniaev - Karolina Usikova Russian Federation
17 (740) Roman Shatrov - Alexandra Kurmanova Russian Federation
18 (665) Vladimir Usov - Milena Usanova Moldova
19 (253) Aleksei Kibkalo - Tatiana Kogadei Kyrgyzstan
20 (55) Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv Moldova
20 (286) Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya Russian Federation
22 (884) Alexandr Neguliaev - Marina Kapishnikova Russian Federation
22 (208) Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
24 (284) Ivan Kliuev - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
25 (324) Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (103) Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
26 (144) Nikita Golota - Victoria Konstantinova Russian Federation
26 (473) Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
29 (907) Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova Russian Federation
29 (897) Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
31 (152) Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina Kotovshchikova Russian Federation
31 (252) Kaszas Richard - Foteini Pangea Greece
33 (460) Vladislav Nikishin - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
33 (849) Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
35 (873) Artem Goriunov - Maria Popova Russian Federation
36 (254) Azat Kosherbayev - Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
36 (74) Egor Bobrov - Yana Annina Russian Federation
38 (890) Oleg Starinsky - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
39 (56) Edgaras Brazas - Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
39 (707) Andrey Khripkov - Victoria Vershinina Russian Federation
39 (869) Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
42 (53) Baurzhan Beken - Raziya Salimova Kazakhstan
43 (848) Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
43 (12) Raimonds Andersons - Olena Abolonina Latvia
45 (236) Ilya Ivanov - Anna Kvashninova Russian Federation
45 (908) Andrey Ogarkov - Tatiana Nechaeva Russian Federation
47 (754) Alexey Shipilov - Tamara Bunatian Russian Federation
48 (523) Victor Renzhin - Sofia Lebedeva Russian Federation
49 (775) Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (765) Vitaly Shcherbakov - Diana Markova Russian Federation
50 (437) Vladislav Moshanin - Evgenia Neparidze Russian Federation
50 (13) Karl Aniscenko - Juliana Menzhinskaya Latvia
53 (389) Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov - Nadezhda Burau Kyrgyzstan
53 (550) Pavel Savchenko - Diana Kintsurashvili Russian Federation
55 (602) Kirill Soldatov - Maria Pushnikova Russian Federation
56 (205) Marat Zhumabekov - Evgenia Dediurina Russian Federation
56 (882) Georgy Nechuykin - Alina Vasilieva Russian Federation
58 (905) Roman Mityushenkov - Albina Demina Russian Federation
59 (196) Mikhail Efimovskikh - Angelina Shvedova Russian Federation
59 (868) Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina Borisova Russian Federation
59 (885) Vladislav Artiushkov - Svetlana Mazur Russian Federation
62 (207) Sergey Zheltov - Didar Atmaja Kazakhstan
62 (834) Nikolay Gapon - Olga Perekhvatova Russian Federation
62 (880) Georgy Yarmak - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russian Federation
65 (899) Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
65 (314) Yury Kopylov - Kristina Komarova Russian Federation
65 (96) Valery Bystrov - Anastasia Murzina Russian Federation
68 (224) Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
69 (862) Egor Kokvin - Anastasia Stashevskaya Russian Federation
69 (892) Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia Olenich Russian Federation
69 (904) Rustam Rezvanov - Alesia Volodina Kyrgyzstan
72 (878) Vladislav Soloviev - Anastasia Kislitsina Russian Federation
72 (853) Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
72 (52) Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina -
75 (496) Alexandr Plotnikov - Vladlena Rybakova Russian Federation
75 (506) Ilya Popov - Daria Kustysheva Russian Federation
75 (730) Vladislav Chuchenov - Ekaterina Ermolina Russian Federation
78 (555) Alexandr Samigullin - Ekaterina Rotan Russian Federation
78 (742) Vladislav Shaty - Daria Matiunina Russian Federation
80 (910) Alexey Gladilin - Elizaveta Gerasimova Russian Federation
81 (131) Alen Gaysin - Maria Sotnikova Russian Federation
81 (407) Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
81 (864) Nikita Guzovsky - Ekaterina Serbina Russian Federation
84 (595) Danil Smolin - Svetlana Migashko Russian Federation
84 (770) Alexey Yudkin - Nastassia Shynkarova Belarus
86 (659) Pavel Tiumentsev - Sofia Kireeva Russian Federation
86 (532) Alexey Rukinov - Polina Gerasimova Russian Federation
88 (395) Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
88 (477) Grigory Paduchev - Sofia Vershinina Russian Federation
88 (898) Kirill Kalmykov - Kristina Kuveneva Russian Federation
91 (385) Vladislav Lupandin - Alina Ivanilova Russian Federation
91 (674) Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
93 (498) Artem Pogudin - Liudmila Mitriaeva Russian Federation
93 (61) Ilya Batov - Anna Antoniuk Russian Federation
95 (21) Ivan Agafonov - Maria Shmatko Russian Federation
95 (903) Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97 (146) Egor Goncharov - Maria Litsoeva Russian Federation
98 (80) Andrey Bozhok - Svetlana Burmistrova Russian Federation
98 (913) Andrey Sviridov - Kristina Katsmaer Russian Federation
100 (870) Artur Ibragimov - Anastasia Sholicheva Russian Federation
100 (811) Vladimir Zvarko - Maria Kislova Russian Federation
100 (63) Ivan Bebenin - Ekaterina Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
103 (569) Gleb Sekachev - Margarita Peshkova Russian Federation
103 (769) Jacob Edwards - Ingrid Vari Sweden
103 (863) Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
103 (872) Arman Nikoyan - Irina Gorbatenko Russian Federation
107 (858) Alan Chekhoev - Alisa Radchenko Russian Federation
107 (559) Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia Podosochnaya Russian Federation
107 (485) Nikolay Parshikov - Milena Antiukhova Russian Federation
107 (445) Yury Mutianov - Elizaveta Shipitsina Russian Federation
107 (320) Dmitri Korolev - Ekaterina Tsarik Russian Federation
112 (379) Nikita Loginov - Maria Baykova Russian Federation
112 (850) Andrey Potapov - Ekaterina Zamakhaeva Russian Federation
114 (852) Ilya Trifanov - Alexandra Shirenshchikova Russian Federation
114 (835) Roman Kozlov - Valeria Stovbun Russian Federation
114 (787) Pavel Spiridonychev - Olga Esina Russian Federation
114 (528) Maxim Rossiysky - Anastasia Esina Russian Federation
118 (631) Maxim Tatarnikov - Evgenia Eliseykina Russian Federation
119 (861) Sergey Pavlov - Julia Khodina Russian Federation
120 (261) Denis Kazarov - Anastasia Propalova Russian Federation
120 (275) Dmitry Karpov - Inna Bychkova Russian Federation
120 (647) Artem Toporkov - Valeria Prokopova Russian Federation
123 (706) Mikhail Khokhlov - Ksenia Larionova Russian Federation
124 (638) German Timofeev - Tamara Apsalikova Russian Federation
124 (822) Kirill Klychkov - Svetlana Vasiukova Russian Federation
124 (866) Sergey Chekanov - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
127 (334) Andrey Kravchenko - Milena Baksheeva Russian Federation
127 (839) Yaroslav Sherenkov - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
129 (312) Nikita Kopylov - Zemfira Khasanova Russian Federation
130 (291) Ivan Koval - Tatiana Sukhareva Russian Federation
131 (768) Vladimir Shchukin - Alina Erokhina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
132 (250) Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina Elena Romania
132 (508) Markell Popov - Anna Selezneva Russian Federation
132 (718) Evgeny Cherkasov - Alexandra Cherkasova Russian Federation
132 (761) Pavel Shumanov - Elena Ostapchuk Russian Federation
132 (915) Igor Pomorov - Polina Bobrova Russian Federation
137 (875) Yury Kharlamov - Alexandra Savanova Russian Federation
137 (874) Evgeny Komarov - Arina Babikian Russian Federation
137 (688) Ilya Filimonov - Polina Artemova Russian Federation
137 (399) Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
137 (364) Andrey Larin - Natalia Belova Russian Federation
137 (318) Oleg Korepov - Anna Lobanova Russian Federation
143 (827) Danil Poltavsky - Elizaveta Vaganova Russian Federation
143 (889) Nikita Kamnev - Ekaterina Alekhina Russian Federation
145 (415) Vladimir Medvedev - Maria Ivanova Russian Federation
145 (344) Artem Krylov - Natalia Sukhocheva Russian Federation
145 (59) Akim Barkovsky - Julia Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
148 (271) Daniil Kardash - Maria Bulgakova Russian Federation
148 (425) Grigory Miftakhutdinov - Maria Solovieva Russian Federation
148 (518) Dmitry Priamichkin - Valeria Suvorova Russian Federation
148 (727) Nikita Chuprianov - Daria Kalugina Russian Federation
152 (746) Artem Shevchenko - Anastasia Gurianova Russian Federation
152 (791) Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina Russian Federation
152 (893) Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Polina Lisitsina Russian Federation
152 (900) Dmitry Murashkin - Polina Nagikh Russian Federation
152 (681) German Fedorov - Ekaterina Fedorova Russian Federation
152 (541) Danil Riapolov - Ekaterina Erokhina Russian Federation
152 (522) Alexey Rastorguev - Elena Maltseva Russian Federation
152 (421) Roman Mirzaev - Polina Kozhina Russian Federation
152 (148) Andrey Gorbachev - Daria Panteleeva Russian Federation
152 (101) Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina Russian Federation
152 (83) Vladislav Borisov - Natalia Stadnichenko Russian Federation
163 (576) Mikhail Sergeev - Yana Sharikova Russian Federation
164 (623) Alexandr Sysoev - Ekaterina Antoniuk Russian Federation
164 (865) Danila Patrushev - Julia Kofink Russian Federation
166 (812) Denis Chukanov - Maria Milich Russian Federation
166 (377) Ilya Logachev - Anastasia Leontieva Russian Federation
166 (181) Ilya Drobyshev - Julia Zueva Russian Federation
166 (159) Ivan Gusakov - Veronika Sablukova Russian Federation
166 (51) Timur Akhmadiev - Ellina Sazhina Russian Federation
166 (48) Andrey Astafurov - Angelina Olenicheva Russian Federation
172 (909) Pawel Borowka - Dominika Majorczyk Poland
172 (838) Andrey Vysloukh - Ekaterina Golovchenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
172 (802) Anatoly Pakichev - Daria Grekhova Russian Federation
172 (583) Linar Siraziev - Tatiana Borisovskaya Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
172 (397) Maxim Makarov - Violetta Yarushevskaya Russian Federation
172 (263) Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
178 (854) Sergey Dziuba - Nadezhda Selezneva Russian Federation
178 (807) Oleg Kudin - Anna Riabova Russian Federation
178 (778) Dmitry Yakushev - Olga Dmitrieva Russian Federation
178 (671) Gleb Uratkin - Kristina Vechkanova Russian Federation
178 (543) Edgars Seleznevs - Olga Gubkina Latvia
178 (391) Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya Matsiuta Belarus
184 (40) Nikita Anishchenko - Yana Belashova Russian Federation
184 (895) Daniil Antonik - Elizaveta Kuyan Russian Federation
186 (744) Andrey Shevandrin - Evgenia Manushenkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
186 (644) Kirill Tolkachev - Kristina Vorobieva Russian Federation
186 (582) Irik Sirazhetdinov - Olesia Sirazhetdinova Russian Federation
186 (537) Anton Rysev - Anastasia Kovaleva Russian Federation
186 (306) Dmitry Koliadich - Anna Vorobieva Russian Federation
191 (346) Alexandr Ksenofontov - Daria Abramova Russian Federation
191 (545) Mustafa Sezer Soysal - Saliha Ispir Turkey
191 (886) Danil Borovkov - Valeria Kosteeva Russian Federation
194 (836) Rem Podgornov - Yana Matrosova Russian Federation
194 (831) Viacheslav Shaymardanov - Daria Kalinina Russian Federation
196 (860) Denis Kutishchev - Olga Kukushkina Russian Federation
196 (829) Maxim Nedelko - Alexandra Shuvatova Russian Federation
196 (684) Daniil Fedotov - Diana Berezenkova Russian Federation
196 (591) Nikita Smirnov - Maria Khmeleva Russian Federation
196 (258) Mikhail Kazakov - Alina Eremy Russian Federation
196 (28) Andrey Aleshin - Polina Chernyshova Russian Federation
196 (11) Kairat Algadaev - Elizaveta Makarova Kyrgyzstan
203 (720) Sergey Chetin - Nadezhda Gorbunova Russian Federation
204 (30) Yaroslav Alisov - Alexandra Ilicheva Russian Federation
205 (859) Daniil Iliushin - Diana Litvinova Russian Federation
205 (480) Artem Palatkin - Anastasia Stepanova Russian Federation
205 (453) Alexandr Nazarov - Ekaterina Kulakova Russian Federation
205 (354) Mikhail Kurganov - Julia Kondrashova Russian Federation
205 (93) Alexandr Bulatov - Diana Elizarieva Russian Federation
210 (459) Artem Nikashin - Alina Gulko Russian Federation
211 (182) Alexey Drutsa - Anastasia Pekusheva Russian Federation
211 (227) Leonid Zobnin - Ekaterina Chubarova Russian Federation
213 (916) Nikolay Shavanov - Arina Akimenko Russian Federation
213 (815) Dmitry Kaliaganov - Maria Chechina Russian Federation
213 (393) Vladislav Mazharov - Aleksandra Malmi Russian Federation
213 (242) Yury Ivanov - Violetta Lymareva Russian Federation
217 (44) Ruslan Apkin - Valeria Annenkova Russian Federation
218 (891) Alexandr Krasnozhenov - Anastasia Evpalova Russian Federation
219 (896) Ivan Skopintsev - Violetta Roshchina Russian Federation
219 (629) Alexandr Tarasov - Maria Kotova Russian Federation
219 (297) Ignat Kozitsky - Natalia Volkova Russian Federation
219 (87) Daniil Borshchev - Daria Chernook Russian Federation
223 (202) Artem Zhuykov - Tatiana Korobeynikova Russian Federation
223 (281) Ilya Kirshak - Natalia Tikhonova Russian Federation
223 (441) Nikita Murashev - Anastasia Fedchenko Russian Federation
223 (649) Yaroslav Tretiakov - Paula Kim Russian Federation
227 (115) Vladimir Vlasenko - Irina Konovalova Russian Federation
227 (123) Dmitriy Voronin - Julia Gukalova Russian Federation
229 (117) Mikhail Vlasenko - Olga Demeneva Russian Federation