Today 32435 unique visitors 57 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events Blackpool Dance Fest... 
 universities Eidgenoessische Tech... 
 clubs/studio Dansstudio De Haan 
 homepages Zegels Danst 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Royal ... 
 clubs/studio Girona 
 clubs/studio Nero Pĺ Internett 
 business Dreamgown 
 organisations Salsa And Latin Danc... 
 organisations Czech Dance Sport Fe... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :GOC Youth Open Ten Dance
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 08-13-2016
Association :National
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Youth 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / GOC Youth Open Ten Dance / Youth 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Denis Gudovskiy - Megija Dana Morite Latvia
2Iaroslav Zara - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
3Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
4Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
5Sergey Kononenko - Alisa Busurova Russian Federation
6Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Spain
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Alessio Formisano - Gioia Giovanatti Italy
8Nariman Ashenov - Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
9Gleb Bannikov - Mariya Smirnova Russian Federation
10Glenn Richard Boyce - Caroly JäNes England
11Aleksey Kapusta - Taisiya Kuzina Russian Federation
12Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec Slovenia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Alex Valentin Dicilea - Raisa Michelle Schumacher Romania
13Robin Aleksander Veskus - Anita Sychugova Estonia
15Karolis Burneikis - Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
16Murat Medzhidov - Valerie Dubinsky United States
17Ato Watanabe - Mai Ishigaki Japan
18Alexandru Tufar - Andreea Pascarenco Moldova
18Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
20Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
21Akim Pekunov - Darya Savina Ukraine
22Tudor Gabriel Andrei - Nikita Low Kristensen Denmark
23German Zernov - Anna Sergeenko Russian Federation
24Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
24Vladislav Stepanov - Viktoriya Pak Russian Federation
26Eugen Petrisor Miu - Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
27Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi Japan
28Kazuki Sugawara - Laura Collavizza Japan
28Sota Fujii - Ami Yoshikawa Japan
30Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
31Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
31Artem Zhuravlev - Mariya Ermolaeva Russian Federation
33Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkĺS Norway
33Ilya Gasanov - Lyudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
35Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
35Zhi Peng Ren - Yi Qu P.R. China
35Yaroslav Sherenkov - Mariya Nikitina Russian Federation
38Ivan Kuguk - Olga Martovitskaya Russian Federation
38DéNes Szalai - Petra Balla Hungary
40Andrej Zorin - Veronika Polyushkina Russian Federation
41Dawid Kurzawa - Kamila Anuszkiewicz Poland
42Martin Rakita - Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
43Sergey Kostenko - Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
44Ding Yan - Guo Jingxuan China
45Constantin Elvin - Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
46Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
46Dragosh Chimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
48Staale Bethuelsen - Ida Ingebrigtsen Norway
49Yang Haoing - Sha Hanyu China
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan Moldova
50Vadims Ozerkins - Veronika Kreslova Latvia
50Roman Yunkind - Mariya Dotsenko Kazakhstan
53Arthemy Kokhanov - Joy Shen Canada
54Zhang Han - Zhuang Qing Qing China
54Kwuang Cheng Chong - Zui Chia Chong Japan
56Jan BöCk - Laura Kondraschow Germany
56Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russian Federation
58Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina Panchenko Russian Federation
58Zhou Chun - Yang Shiyu People'S Republic Of China
58Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena Chinese Taipei
61Rui Hamada - Momoka Inamura Japan
62Georgi Enchev - Elina Geller Germany
62Roman Miller - Melanie Klein Germany
62Oleg Ovchinnikov - Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
65BáLint PáL SulyáN - Nikoletta BáLint Hungary
65Lauri Linnaranta - Ella Hagman Finland
65Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
68Piotr Borowski - Ewelina Krol Poland
68Davide Corrodi - Cinzia Della Veccia Switzerland
70Wenbo Liu - Hui Xue China
71Miao Gao - Feilong Gao China
71Sandu Lupusor - Diana Vilideaeva Moldova
73Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Bisgaard Denmark
74Daniil Bokov - Ekaterina Novikova Russian Federation
75Astiam Morox - Yasemin Ersay Romania
76Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun 903
77Franc Ginard Gil - Margalida Vara Spain
78Yaolong Wang - Yao Wang China
79Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mikhaleva Bulgaria
80Dominik Zimmermann - Darya Akhmedova Switzerland
81Alexandru Datcu - Elena Cristiana Ion Romania
82Anh Minh Vu Hoang - Nguyen Truong Xuan Viet Nam
83Marvin Fischer - Daphne Fischer Germany
83Jens Kothe - Tabea Klemm Germany
85Dmitriy Malakhov - Varvara Malakhova Russian Federation