Today 84969 unique visitors 85 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf้
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndr้ Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Science University O... 
 general Salsa Dance Classes ... 
 homepages Wheelchair Dance-Cou... 
 general Dance World Magazine 
 homepages Ramon En Gwendolyn 
 homepages Www.Redmond-Alexandr... 
 clubs/studio "Yasel Dancesport Ac... 
 homepages The Icelandic Ballro... 
 homepages Michel Smits 
 formation teams Formation Team Caf‚ ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Jelenia Gora
Country :Poland
Date :Saturday, 09-24-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
2Egor Petrov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
3Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo Photos of couple available  Italy
4Grigore Stefan - Filipescu Laura Romania
5Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Salvatore Bellavita - Ica Canu Albania
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Adam Vasina - Dagmara Nowak Slovakia
8Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea Romania
9Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
10Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
11Cristian Vanni - Camilla Mola Italy
12Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya Golikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos Germany
14Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova Photos of couple available  Slovakia
15Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
16Adam Fedko - Joanna Dabrowska Photos of couple available  Poland
17Marcin Klasz - Dominika Dana Poland
18Mateusz Wiercioch - Magdalena Bandelewicz Poland
19Lars Erik Pastor - Natalia Szypulska Germany
20Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna Mityeva Ukraine
21Alexandr Komogortsev - Nelli Khozhanazarova Russian Federation
22Mateusz Dorot - Karolina Antczak Poland
23Dominik Cipar - Patricia Martinovicova Slovakia
24Dawid Podgajny - Ewa Korpak Poland
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Radim Vyslouzil - Tereza Sedlakova Czech Republic
26Mikhail Fedotov - Margarita Kubashova Russian Federation
27Juttner Andras - Renata Smidova Austria
28Ondrej Sliska - Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
29Patryk Wisniewski - Paulina Mrowczynska Poland
30Stanislav Liubchak - Natalia Smirnova Ukraine
31Taisto Rusanen - Aleksandra Ozga Poland
32Hendrik Benninger - Patrycja Studer Switzerland
32Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna Budynkevych Ukraine
34Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
35Milosz Bienioszek - Kamila Glinkowska Poland
36Vitalii Zagoruiko - Ganna Olefirenko Ukraine
37Mykola Koval - Iryna Saienko Ukraine
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
38Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Marta Mytko Ukraine
39Piotr Magnuski - Malgorzata Budek Poland
40Maciej Kloskowski - Nikola Zietowska Poland
40Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
40Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
40Francesco Colavito - Kamila Serafin Poland
44Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska Poland
45Szymon Kunda - Izabela Mrowiec Poland
46Michal Maciej Sypien - Marika Musielak Poland
47Vitaly Shakhmatov - Anastasia Shesternenko Russian Federation
47Adrian Mrowiec - Oliwia Korzeniak Poland
49Michal Biazik - Klaudia Strochalska Poland
50Taras Mishchan - Andriana Tsaya Ukraine
51Vitaliy Shalakovskiy - Sofiya Royko Ukraine
52Vladyslav Svoren - Oleksandra Syrkasheva Ukraine
53Mateusz Ochrymiuk - Daria Dutkiewicz Poland
54Ostap Nemelivskyy - Nataliya Marko Ukraine
54Marco Czeto - Deniska Fajnerova Slovakia