Today 82708 unique visitors 113 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations  Interdan... 
 general Tancvilag /Danceworl... 
 formation teams Tsc Schwarz-Gold GT... 
 general Miguel & Kate Websit... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 general Strictlydancing-Mark... 
 general Marc Bedard The Danc... 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Espan... 
 homepages Tony Stefanek & Radk... 
 clubs/studio The Ballroom Co. 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 02-26-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
4Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina Germany
5Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea Romania
6Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina Mangione Spain
8Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
9David Jutge - Tatiana Podgornaia France
10Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
11Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva Russian Federation
12Andrea Bolzoni - Nicole Grinello Italy
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
15Aleksei Kibkalo - Tatiana Kogadei Kyrgyzstan
16Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya Golikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation
18Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
19Rati Gachechiladze - Karyna Lysenko Georgia
20Jan Janzen - Vitalina Bunina Germany
21Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina Russian Federation
22Roman Shatrov - Alexandra Kurmanova Russian Federation
23Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya Russian Federation
24Ayan Zhumatayev - Didar Atmaja Kazakhstan
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
26Vladislav Artiushkov - Sofia Vershinina Russian Federation
27Nariman Ashenov - Adel Kereyeva Kazakhstan
27Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation
27Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
30Evgeny Zavadskikh - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
30Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia Olenich Russian Federation
32Sergey Litvinov - Alina Dashevskaya Russian Federation
32Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina Petrova Moldova
34Igor Gogichaev - Maria Popova Russian Federation
34Denis Lopatin - Alina Mekhraban Russian Federation
36Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena Valeeva Russian Federation
36Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina Elena Romania
36Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
39Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
40Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra Tarasenko Russianfederation
41Andrey Khripkov - Victoria Vershinina Russian Federation
41Giuseppe Sgroi - Merce Llorca Spain
43Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika Kotova Finland
44Georgy Yarmak - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russian Federation
44Maxim Bashkirov - Anastasia Razheva Russian Federation
46Ivan Korotchenko - Anna Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
47Roman Mityushenkov - Albina Demina Russian Federation
48Jakub Perzanowski - Karolina Skowyrska Poland
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov - Nadezhda Burau Kyrgyzstan
49Andrey Trubaenko - Olga Chivozertseva Russian Federation
51Nikita Urchev - Anna Merkurieva Russian Federation
51Nikita Smolnikov - Daria Lopatina Russian Federation
53Timur Temirbekov - Tatiana Ustinova Russian Federation
54Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
54Alan Chekhoev - Alisa Radchenko Russian Federation
56Alexandr Otsechkin - Yana Bogdanova Russian Federation
56Vadim Dzhangidze - Alisa Glazkova Russian Federation
58Mark Radkov - Daria Karashurova Russian Federation
58Renat Shafikov - Natalya Ten Uzbekistan
58Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Sokolova Russian Federation
58Andrey Ivanov - Oxana Motyshen Russian Federation
58Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova Russian Federation
63Egor Ivashov - Polina Sukhneva Russian Federation
64Mikhail Efimovskikh - Angelina Shvedova Russian Federation
64Viacheslav Dobrov - Yana Lvova Russian Federation
66Georgy Yuriev - Valeria Suvorova Russian Federation
66Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova Russian Federation
66Konstantin Vasilevskii - Angelina Nedbailo Russian Federation
69Alexandr Panasiuk - Kristina Sukhova Russian Federation
69Kirill Panfilov - Elena Burak Belarus
69Vladislav Skirdachev - Anna Tishchenko Russian Federation
69Roman Shvets - Elizaveta Kuzminova Russian Federation
69Maxim Morozov - Anastasia Torikova Russian Federation
69Alexey Korolev - Maria Titova Russian Federation
75Alexandr Samigullin - Ekaterina Rotan Russian Federation
75Vladislav Soloviev - Anastasia Kislitsina Russian Federation
77Viacheslav Golubkov - Alena Prikhodko Russian Federation
77Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
79Philipp Grishin - Anna Maximova Russian Federation
79Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko Russian Federation
79Alexey Yashchenko - Victoria Rasputina Russian Federation
79Xie Ziang - Xu Miaoer People'S Republic Of China
83Pavel Cherednichenko - Marina Kurakina Russian Federation
83Nikita Evstafiev - Elizaveta Demianova Russian Federation
85Victor Renzhin - Sofia Lebedeva Russian Federation
86Aliksey Tkachuk - Anastasiya Belmach Belarus
86Alexey Nikolaenko - Valeria Yakovleva Russian Federation
86Nikita Murzin - Yana Rozhnova Russian Federation
86Alexey Bagarinov - Alexandra Yusova Russian Federation
90Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
91Sergey Pavlov - Nadezhda Bakunkina Kazakhstan
92Dmitry Trushin - Anna Vavilenkova Russian Federation
92Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
92Nikita Gololobov - Elizaveta Logacheva Russian Federation
95Marat Zhumabekov - Evgenia Dediurina Russian Federation
95Ilya Koniaev - Dzhamilia Vafina Russian Federation
97Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina Borisova Russian Federation
97Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
97Gao Kay Tszia - Valeria Mukhacheva Russian Federation
100Egor Kokvin - Vera Pavlechko Russian Federation
101Pavel Starostin - Olga Novikova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
102Andrey Ogarkov - Irina Dolinskaya Russian Federation
102Vitaly Perezhogin - Alena Guzeeva Russian Federation
102Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia Koniukhova Russian Federation
105Lev Lukovich - Larisa Chernykh Russian Federation
105Oleg Petrov - Evgenia Manukovskaya Russian Federation
105Andrey Ponomarev - Polina Dek Russian Federation
108Maxim Rossiysky - Anastasia Esina Russian Federation
108Konstantin Golosnov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
108Maxim Germanov - Ekaterina Guguchkina Russian Federation
111Artem Titivkin - Ekaterina Sviridova Russian Federation
111Daniil Dmitriev - Anastasia Mikhaleva Russian Federation
113Ivan Sorokin - Ekaterina Krylova Russian Federation
113Maxim Zmeev - Polina Nagikh Russian Federation
113Alexandr Sviridov - Maria Fazly Russian Federation
113Leonid Musikhin - Maria Deviatykh Russian Federation
113Vladimir Fedorov - Daria Kozlova Russian Federation
118Tugberk Coskun - Zeynep Ok Turkey
119Danil Chuchuk - Elena Gavrilova Russian Federation
119Evgeniy Plotnikov - Rushaniya Kilkeeva Russian Federation
121Alexandr Gruzdev - Daria Korobkova Russian Federation
121Alexey Grinev - Ksenia Grineva Russian Federation
123Andrey Bozhok - Valeria Chernova Russian Federation
123Egor Goncharov - Margarita Peshkova Russian Federation
123Ilya Zaytsev - Anna Lobanova Russian Federation
123Alexandr Suzdaltsev - Daria Barsukova Russian Federation
127Mikhail Zakharov - Alena Gurianova Russian Federation
127Dmitry Murashkin - Valeria Lebedeva Russian Federation
127Anton Melnikov - Anastasia Kadkina Russian Federation
127Anton Ivanyshyn - Ganna Lytvynovych Ukraine
131Ilya Filimonov - Diana Ermolenko Russian Federation
131Victor Ermakov - Anna Matsakova Russian Federation
133Anatoly Galankin - Anastasia Gushtyn Russian Federation
133Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina Russian Federation
133Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
136Sergey Pishchalnikov - Julia Yakunicheva Russian Federation
137Alexandr Sysoev - Ekaterina Antoniuk Russian Federation
137Ilya Trifanov - Alexandra Shirenshchikova Russian Federation
139Alexandr Maximov - Elizaveta Kulagina Russian Federation
139Alexey Metkin - Arina Sharkova Russian Federation
139Artem Borovinsky - Alisa Khayrzamanova Russian Federation
142Vitaly Volosovsky - Victoria Volosovskaya Russian Federation
142Kirill Shepelev - Yana Ragozina Russian Federation
142Oleg Arapov - Ekaterina Lavrova Russian Federation
145Anton Riabinsky - Alia Rdeini Russian Federation
146Vladislav Lupandin - Nadezhda Selezneva Russian Federation
147Anatoly Gorbatenko - Veronika Mamedova Russian Federation
148Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
149Alexander Kobzarev - Margarita Sokolova Russian Federation
149Aleksa Matovic - Jovana Klenkovski Serbia
149Sergey Kovalenko - Alvina Ivanova Russian Federation
149Ilia Terentyev - Evstolia Sivas Russian Federation
149Andrey Sviridov - Tatiana Andreeva Russian Federation
149Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia Podosochnaya Russian Federation
149Ilya Kniazev - Anna Shevyreva Russian Federation
149Roman Gerasimov - Sofia Kardash Russian Federation
149Dmitry Chenskikh - Olga Gaevaya Russian Federation
158Daniil Gostevsky - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
158Nikita Kuzin - Ekaterina Kuleshova Russian Federation
160Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina Russian Federation
160Yaroslav Kuliaev - Daria Kashapova Russian Federation
160Vadim Erotsky - Daria Chernook Russian Federation
163Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert Russian Federation
163Victor Ivashkevich - Ekaterina Blagireva Russian Federation
163Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
163Azat Kosherbayev - Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
163Rustam Yakubov - Darina Sultanbekova Russian Federation
168Daniil Khalzov - Alisa Pezina Russian Federation
168Daniil Volkov - Rozalia Panasiuk Russian Federation
168Artem Merenkov - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
168Dmitry Yakovchenko - Elena Simbirskaya Russian Federation
172Nikita Smirnov - Anastasia Trifanova Russian Federation
172Nikolay Streltsov - Elizaveta Tikhonova Russian Federation
172Oleg Gerasimov - Kamilia Fakhurtdinova Russian Federation
172Ivan Sokolov - Julia Sharipkova Russian Federation
172Roman Kotovshchikov - Kristina Vorobieva Russian Federation
177German Timofeev - Tamara Apsalikova Russian Federation
178Denis Korovin - Sofia Ponomareva Russian Federation
178Maksim Labovkin - Alena Gurzo Russian Federation
178Mikhail Nikiforov - Milena Formozova Russian Federation
178Alexey Rastorguev - Elena Maltseva Russian Federation
178Sergey Vostrikov - Ksenia Barchenkova Russian Federation
183Sergey Pashinov - Anastasia Grigorieva Russian Federation
183Johannes Hofmann - Lisa Laiblin Germany
183Gleb Sekachev - Polina Palchikovskaya Russian Federation
183Madiyar Musaifov - Elina Alimova Kazakhstan
183Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara Yakubova Russian Federation
188Mikhail Pitersky - Daria Litvin Russian Federation
189Dmitry Trishin - Victoria Kazatskaya Russian Federation
189Maxim Nikel - Elizaveta Kozarez Russian Federation
189Matvey Makurov - Maria Pesykina Russian Federation
189Alexandr Kovalenko - Anastasia Fedchenko Russian Federation
193Kirill Fedoseev - Alina Ermish Russian Federation
193Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
193Andrey Shevandrin - Evgenia Manushenkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
196Semen Mediankin - Uliana Garmash Russian Federation
196Irik Sirazhetdinov - Elena Kartashova Russian Federation
196Artem Palatkin - Anastasia Stepanova Russian Federation
196Egor Kazantsev - Anna Kirmel Russian Federation
200Viacheslav Shaymardanov - Daria Kalinina Russian Federation
200Dmitry Yakushev - Anastasiya Bordonos Russian Federation
200Artem Sedykh - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation
200Daniil Kardash - Maria Bulgakova Russian Federation
200Evgeny Abramov - Ekaterina Bespalova Russian Federation
205Alexandr Bulatov - Diana Elizarieva Russian Federation
205Andrey Larin - Natalia Belova Russian Federation
207Evgeny Egorov - Victoria Akhrameeva Russian Federation
208Alexandr Gubinsky - Anastasia Bukaeva Russian Federation
209Roman Mirzaev - Polina Kozhina Russian Federation
210Vladimir Zvarko - Maria Kislova Russian Federation
210Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
212Andrey Bubnov - Irina Chursina Russian Federation
212Ilya Logachev - Anastasia Leontieva Russian Federation
212Andrey Mankov - Elizaveta Podtikhova Russian Federation
215Nikita Melekhin - Victoria Pervushina Russian Federation
216Semyon Chaunin - Natalia Lankina Cyprus
216Daniil Pilipteev - Natalia Ozerova Russian Federation
218Artem Rayzing - Olga Baltser Russian Federation
218Dmitry Postnov - Anna Gayduk Russian Federation
220Alexandr Krasnozhenov - Anastasia Evpalova Russian Federation
220Oleg Trifonov - Regina Gisatullina Russian Federation
220Evgeny Titov - Elizaveta Kolesnikova Russian Federation
223Maxim Kaganovsky - Daria Gorkovenko Russian Federation
223Vladimir Vlasenko - Irina Konovalova Russian Federation