Today 239327 unique visitors 95 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
€ 1300.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
€ 1150.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1100.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 04-27FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoãO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 02-03FEMALENicole K(14)
Canada
 
 01-22MalePhilip Boumans(43)
Belgium
 
 11-12FEMALEAnna-Mari(23)
Ukraine
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Company Of Dance Var... 
 events Amber Couple 2003 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Royal ... 
 homepages Bart Wesseling 
 formation teams Dance East Latin For... 
 organisations Massabda Usabda Chap... 
 organisations Dancesport Latvia In... 
 organisations Toptanz Andexlinger 
 clubs/studio Salsa Dance Bundle 
 clubs/studio Towson Dance Studio 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Latin
City :Helsinki
Country :Finland
Date :Sunday, 03-19-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Grand Slam Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus Photos of couple available  Moldova
2Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva Russian Federation
4Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova Photos of couple available  France
5Umberto Gaudino - Louise Heise Photos of couple available  Italy
6Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak Photos of couple available  Spain
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina Hungary
8Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini Photos of couple available  Italy
9Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
10Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
11Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina Romania
12Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
14Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko Czech Republic
15Vito Coppola - Kristina Garifullina Italy
16Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
17Alexandr Shmonin - Maria Kolmakova Russian Federation
18Jenya Suvorov - Jenya Libman Israel
19Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina Russian Federation
20Egor Petrov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
21Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
23David Jutge - Tatiana Podgornaia France
24Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska Photos of couple available  Germany
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
26Nikolay Mikadze - Yana Novikova Russian Federation
26Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
28Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
29Alexis Leonardo - Justine Reynaud France
29Alex Salvador - Alice Chiocchi Italy
31Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva Russian Federation
32Eric Izakson - Mishel Magera Israel
33Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia Churikova Russian Federation
34Dumitru Cernei - Oona Oinas Finland
35Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
36Roman Tormashev - Anastasia Alekhina Russian Federation
37Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
37Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
37Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
37Aliksey Tkachuk - Anastasiya Belmach Belarus
41Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia Olenich Russian Federation
41Denis Ruchka - Anna Samusenko Russian Federation
43Vladislav Moshanin - Evgenia Neparidze Russian Federation
44Shon Mashiach - Emily Alshtein Israel
45Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
46Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Nicole Civita Italy
47Markus Ranta - Alisa Heino Finland
48Roman Kiparin - Olga Efremova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar - Kastanja Rauhala Finland
50Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko Russian Federation
51Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Russian Federation
51Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
53Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
54Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
55Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
56Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
57Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin Hongkong,China
58Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
59Nariman Ashenov - Adel Kereyeva Kazakhstan
59Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
61Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku Belarus
62Joris Yacoub - Natalia Horvathova Slovakia
63Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
64Joni Ihanus - Kathrine Barck Finland
65Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika Kotova Finland
65Ivan Kovalev - Svetlana Kolesnikova Russian Federation
67Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
67Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
67Kirill Germanov - Alexandra Chobotova Russian Federation
67Andriy Yatchenko - Polina Zelenska Ukraine
71Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
71Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
71Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
74Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
74Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
74Cheung Cheuk Him - Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
77Artem Firsov - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
77Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
79Robin Hogdal - Sini Ilves Finland
79Nicklas Kekki - Laura Rietz Finland
79Aleksi Kiho - Ella Naajarvi Finland
79Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina Ermochenko Russian Federation
79Kalle Tuori - Sinikka Riskila Finland
79Pierluigi Videsott - Netta Leppiniemi Finland