Today 1420032 unique visitors 102 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
€ 1300.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
€ 1150.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1100.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Vesa dress
Russia
€ 1500.00 Contact us
Beautiful Latin dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Vesa dress for sale
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Black and silver velvet latin dress
Spain
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoãO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 02-03FEMALENicole K(14)
Canada
 
 01-22MalePhilip Boumans(43)
Belgium
 
 11-12FEMALEAnna-Mari(23)
Ukraine
 
 11-08MaleStanislav(17)
Russia
 
 10-23MalePartner(19)
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Coquit... 
 formation teams Tc Seidenstadt Krefe... 
 organisations Clubof Chinadancelov... 
 formation teams Tsc Schwarz-Gold Wat... 
 clubs/studio Patrick En Marit 
 universities Uconn Dancesport: Co... 
 general Dansarinn.Net :: All... 
 business "Prima Donna Dresses... 
 organisations Midzomerhollandfesti... 
 homepages Www.Pablonika.Nl 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Helsinki
Country :Finland
Date :Sunday, 03-19-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
3Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku Belarus
4Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova Latvia
5Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
6Pietro Brega - Alexandra Leone Italy
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova Finland
8Giovanni Pisacane - Gaia Cirillo Italy
8Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana Litvin Israel
10Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
11Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
12Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Dmytro Taranov - Neda Elena Salugaite Lithuania
13Nikita Bugaev - Violetta Levchenko Russian Federation
15Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
16Bertoldas Cepulis - Indre Sverciauskaite Lithuania
16Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
18Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
19Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Rus
20Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria Sashicheva Russian Federation
20Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Russian Federation
22Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
23Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
24Ana Claudiu - Ester Pentikainen Fin
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
26Georgi Kininchev - Ilgin Aydiner Turkey
27Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
28Vladislav Iliushenov - Saga Granlund Fin
29Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
30Kirill Germanov - Alexandra Chobotova Russian Federation
31Shon Mashiach - Emily Alshtein Israel
31Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'Ka Ukraine
33Arthur Lepp - Stella Manniste Estonia
34Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
34Samuli Peramaa - Anne Haataja Finland
36Yuval Koushnir - Yulia Sitnik Israel
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
38Artem Firsov - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
39Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
39Kaarel Saik - Anita Koshevaja Estonia
39Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
42Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta Grinchenko Ukraine
42Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
44Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson Fin
45Edvard Romanenko - Anni Bovellan Finland
46Artem Ivanov - Ksenia Gorbacheva Rus
47Robin Hogdal - Sini Ilves Fin
47Mads Friis Lassen - Alva Gerre Den
49Roens Rande - Alise Pliksa Latvia
49Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
51Eemeli Tusa - Michalina Szabelska Finland
52Otto Stahlberg - Saara Stahlberg Finland
53Olli Seppaenen - Roosa Bruun Fin
54Karol--Ari Krimses - Grete Zekker Estonia
55Juho Lipsonen - Emilia Lahti Fin