Today 124229 unique visitors 100 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Brunel University Ba... 
 homepages Singapore Ballroom D... 
 business Dynasty Ballroom 
 formation teams Tsg Homburg 
 formation teams Utah Valley State Co... 
 homepages Www.Pablonika.Nl 
 universities Meiji University Bal... 
 organisations Dance In Internet 
 clubs/studio Dance&Fun! Tanzsport... 
 business Show-Biz Centre 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Helsinki
Country :Finland
Date :Sunday, 03-19-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
3Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku Belarus
4Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova Latvia
5Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
6Pietro Brega - Alexandra Leone Italy
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova Finland
8Giovanni Pisacane - Gaia Cirillo Italy
8Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana Litvin Israel
10Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
11Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
12Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Dmytro Taranov - Neda Elena Salugaite Lithuania
13Nikita Bugaev - Violetta Levchenko Russian Federation
15Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
16Bertoldas Cepulis - Indre Sverciauskaite Lithuania
16Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
18Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
19Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
20Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria Sashicheva Russian Federation
20Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
23Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
24Ana Claudiu - Ester Pentikainen Finland
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
26Georgi Kininchev - Ilgin Aydiner Turkey
27Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
28Vladislav Iliushenov - Saga Granlund Finland
29Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
30Kirill Germanov - Alexandra Chobotova Russian Federation
31Shon Mashiach - Emily Alshtein Israel
31Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'Ka Ukraine
33Arthur Lepp - Stella Manniste Estonia
34Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
34Samuli Peramaa - Anne Haataja Finland
36Yuval Koushnir - Yulia Sitnik Israel
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
38Artem Firsov - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
39Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
39Kaarel Saik - Anita Koshevaja Estonia
39Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
42Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta Grinchenko Ukraine
42Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
44Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson Finland
45Edvard Romanenko - Anni Bovellan Finland
46Artem Ivanov - Ksenia Gorbacheva Russian Federation
47Robin Hogdal - Sini Ilves Finland
47Mads Friis Lassen - Alva Gerre Denmark
49Roens Rande - Alise Pliksa Latvia
49Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
51Eemeli Tusa - Michalina Szabelska Finland
52Otto Stahlberg - Saara Stahlberg Finland
53Olli Seppaenen - Roosa Bruun Finland
54Karol--Ari Krimses - Grete Zekker Estonia
55Juho Lipsonen - Emilia Lahti Finland