Today 24452 unique visitors 62 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events ZRich Idsf Open 199... 
 general Algemene Dansagenda ... 
 homepages Beginsite - The Way ... 
 business Computerised Solutio... 
 clubs/studio Dansstudio Lizan 
 formation teams Tc Inn-Casino Wasser... 
 clubs/studio Bolero Ry 
 clubs/studio Studio West Dance Cl... 
 organisations Links Pages ~ Salsa ... 
 universities University Of Albert... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Open Latin
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 04-15-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Alexandr Shmonin - Maria Kolmakova Russian Federation
2Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina Russian Federation
3Vladimir Timofeev - Evgenia Florinskaya Russian Federation
4Ayan Zhumatayev - Didar Atmaja Kazakhstan
5Roman Syrykh - Anna Belousova Russian Federation
6Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra Kotava Belarus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7David Ovsievitch - Katarina Stefkova Germany
8Vladislav Grianka - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
9Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
10Roman Shvets - Elizaveta Kuzminova Russian Federation
11Maxim Bashkirov - Anastasia Razheva Russian Federation
12Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova, The Republic Of
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Yaroslav Kuliaev - Daria Kashapova Russian Federation
14Roman Kiparin - Olga Efremova Russian Federation
14Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
16Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria Sashicheva Russian Federation
17Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
18Denis Vakhrushev - Diana Kuznetsova Rus
19Nikolay Gapon - Olga Perekhvatova Russian Federation
20Igor Chernyshov - Elizaveta Romanova Rus
21Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russianfederation
21Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika Kotova Finland
23Anton Korovin - Anastasia Lysakova Russian Federation
24Nikita Evstafiev - Elizaveta Demianova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Vladislav Gnusov - Anna Ermolenko Rus
25Daniil Stytsko - Elizaveta Petukhova Russian Federation
27Georgy Nechuykin - Alina Vasilieva Russian Federation
28German Timofeev - Tamara Apsalikova Russian Federation
28Vitaly Philippov - Anastasia Borovaya Rus
30Maxim Cheshkov - Varvara Kharitonova Russian Federation
31Kirill Shved - Alina Riakhina Rus
31Ivan Degtiarev - Alexandra Klinova Russian Federation
33Mikhail Nikiforov - Anna Milchevskaya Russian Federation
34Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
35Sergey Popov - Anastasiya Popova Kazakhstan
35Denis Ruchka - Anna Samusenko Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Daniil Gostevsky - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
37Ivan Glushkov - Valeria Voronova Russian Federation
39Sergei Ukhov - Evgenia Filatova Rus
39Anton Badasov - Anastasiia Konstantinova Russian Federation
41Ilia Terentyev - Evstolia Sivas Russian Federation
42Andrey Chulanov - Victoria Chernova Russian Federation
43Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
44Roman Mirzaev - Polina Kozhina Russian Federation
45Nikita Stepanov - Karina Vasiltsova Rus
46Sergey Muraviev - Yadviga Banshchikova Rus
46Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina Guzeeva Russian Federation
48Alexandr Gasparian - Anastasia Kosova Russian Federation
49Andrey Filin - Marina Gusachenko Rus