Today 42150 unique visitors 71 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanzsportabteilung I... 
 organisations Dance Way 
 organisations Dance Is Fun In Chic... 
 general Dancing In Germany 
 universities Bristol University 
 homepages Infodanza.Com 
 organisations Polskie Towarzystwo ... 
 business Dance Schools In Ger... 
 clubs/studio Pc Zagreb 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportzentrum Bla... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 10-08-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova Russian Federation
2Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
5Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
6Jacek Jeschke - Hanna Zudziewicz Photos of couple available  Poland
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
8Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
9Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
10Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
11Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
12Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
14Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
15Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova Russian Federation
16Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
17Boris Basin - Elizaveta Shchekina Russian Federation
18Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
19Eric Izakson - Mishel Magera Israel
20Denis Filonenko - Anna Sergeenko Azerbaijan
21Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova Rus
22Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
23Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation
24Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
25Anton Kandaurov - Varvara Druzhinina Bulgaria
26Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
28Vladislav Persidsky - Antonina Mazepa Russian Federation
29Andrey Beliaev - Maria Myzdrikova Russian Federation
29Stanislav Moiseev - Maria Moiseeva Russian Federation
31Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
31Kirill Levchenko - Elizaveta Kizner Russian Federation
33Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
33Xie Ziang - Xu Miaoer People'S Republic Of China
33Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
36Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier Switzerland
36Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva Russian Federation
38Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
39Daniil Dmitriev - Kseniya Kotova Rus
40Dmitry Pozdniakov - Anastasia Mikhaleva Rus
41Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise Christiana Italy
41Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova Russian Federation
43Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
44Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
44Anton Volkov - Alina Pakhomova Rus
44Dmitry Leliukhin - Alena Fedorik Rus
47Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
48Dmitry Vorobiev - Oxana Skripnik Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
48Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Valentin Desinov - Natalia Yakovleva Russian Federation
51Ilia Shvaunov - Anna Sneguir Blr
52Sergey Suraev - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
53Nikita Bykov - Sofia Sosnina Russian Federation
54Lev Lukovich - Anastasia Sokolova Rus
55Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Vladislava Sosnitskaya Rus
56Konstantin Erokhin - Valeria Rodimova Rus
56Artem Zhuravlev - Veronika Gorshkova Rus
58Roman Yunkind - Mariya Dotsenko Kazakhstan
59Evgeny Kunaev - Ksenia Kunaeva Russian Federation
60Alexey Mitriashin - Elizaveta Reutova Russian Federation
61Andrey Dolomanov - Arizh Dolomanova-Topol Russian Federation
62Kirill Novoselsky - Victoria Kalanzhy Rus
62Alexey Odery - Daria Safonova Russian Federation
64Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Shcherbakova Russian Federation
65Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
65Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
67Alexandr Udalov - Olga Agrelova Russian Federation
67Pavel Markovskiy - Anastasia Nikulina Rus
69Petr Kulikov - Ekaterina Konashenko Russian Federation