Today 115045 unique visitors 75 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Dance Plus Ballroom ... 
 homepages Latin Dance Class / ... 
 business "Prima Donna Dresses... 
 clubs/studio Dancetalk.Nl 
 clubs/studio Joseph Elias 
 organisations National Dance Counc... 
 homepages Wheelchair Dance-Cou... 
 organisations Ithaca Social Dance 
 organisations Akrobatische Dans Sp... 
 clubs/studio Blue Suede Ballroom 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Minsk
Country :Belarus
Date :Sunday, 10-29-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
2Daniil Savin - Yana Masharova Rus
3Iaroslav Verba - Yaroslava Shykun Ukraine
4Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
5Ilia Shvaunov - Anna Sneguir Blr
6Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan Moldova
8Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin Moldova
8Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
10Daniil Uibo - Angelika Arno Estonia
11Denys Boiko - Oleksandra Nonko Ukr
12Kiryl Kishkurna - Hanna Krauchanka Blr
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Dzmitry Minkou - Lizaveta Mizhevich Blr
14Anton Senchenko - Dina Mazur Ukraine
15Dzianis Panysh - Palina Kalanitskaya Blr
16Maksim Lunin - Anastasia Babich Russian Federation
17Maksim Shkuta - Sofiya Hip Belarus
18Dmitry Shitman - Anna Volkova Rus
19Artsiom Lukoshkin - Hanna Lukoshkina Belarus
19Yahor Hapanovich - Palina Buryanava Belarus
21Artsiom Hamayunau - Maryia Haurylchyk Belarus
22Fiodar Liadzetski - Anastasiya Zelenskaya Blr
23Robert Johannes Schwarz - Annabel Esperk Estonia
24Egor Kirillov - Ekaterina Bubenova Belarus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Arseni Novikau - Hanna Yermak Blr
26Danila Karmanov - Polina Shvedova Rus
27Ilya Aslozof - Vera Bohava Blr
28Maksim Aparytski - Ksenia Galkina Belarus