Today 83626 unique visitors 67 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events DançAs De SalãO 
 formation teams Utah Valley State Co... 
 homepages Jody En Lauren 
 business Dans Met Welles! 
 business Dancer Designs 
 general Zumba Fitness 
 homepages Irina Novozhilova 
 general Dancenet.Cc 
 clubs/studio St. Louis Ballroom D... 
 homepages Zegels Danst 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Standard
City :Krasnogorsk
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 11-11-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova Russian Federation
2Mikhail Anureev - Anastasia Diakova Rus
3Kirill Borisov - Anastasia Kachurina Rus
4Grigory Kondratiev - Ekaterina Potapova Russian Federation
5Alex-Daniel Nymmemees - Mileene Varik Estonia
6Maxim Shcherbakov - Ksenia Sibusheva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Nikita Naumkin - Victoria Shkliaeva Rus
8Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria Sivkova Russian Federation
9Vladimir Mitrofanov - Alexandra Smirnova Russian Federation
10Stepan Chernyshev - Sofia Golovatik Russian Federation
10Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara Goncharenko Rus
12Daniil Katkov - Anna Mironova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Klim Grigoriev - Victoria Vlasova Russian Federation
14Gleb Levitskiy - Milana Gladkaya Kazakhstan
15Leonid Pronsky - Ekaterina Bayborodina Russian Federation
16Maxim Grevtsev - Anastasia Ponomareva Rus
17Daniil Sumishevskiy - Polina Koriakina Rus
17Artem Safonov - Angelina Khazibekova Rus
19Evgeny Savostianov - Irina Danilova Rus
19Georgy Shudria - Sofia Vlasenko Rus
21Arseny Aristarkhov - Varvara Tokareva Russian Federation
22Alexandr Berezhnoy - Alena Kagarmanova Rus
23Arseny Kulinich - Polina Platonova Rus
23Igor Myznikov - Alexandra Ternovskaya Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Leonid Amosov - Elizaveta Romashina Rus
26Viktor Slobodin - Daria Kudryavtseva Rus
26Daniil Ivanov - Sofia Skorokhodova Rus
28Igor Nikolaev - Maria Fateeva Rus
29Mikhail Morozov - Svetlana Merkishina Rus
30Mikhail Perfiliev - Anastasia Skorokhodova Rus
31Mikhail Rozhnov - Daria Ignatova Rus
32Vsevolod Donchenko - Valeria Ushakova Russian Federation
33Andrey Bogdanov - Anastasiya Antonenko Rus