Today 34368 unique visitors 68 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Tanzen In Oesterreic... 
 clubs/studio Www.Academiapedrosou... 
 clubs/studio Psalm 30:11 School O... 
 homepages Dancing With Passion 
 organisations Dansliga Sportfedera... 
 formation teams Tc Seidenstadt Krefe... 
 organisations Triknia® Dance Compa... 
 homepages Onze Passie: Ballroo... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportabteilung M... 
 homepages "Marina Izmestyeva T... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 12-09-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Alexey Usanov - Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
2Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
3Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova Russian Federation
4Nikita Anikeev - Kristina Piatina Pol
5Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
6Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova Rus
8Sergey Kononenko - Sofia Ponomareva Rus
9Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
10Nikita Moisejenko - Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
11Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda Yashkina Russian Federation
12Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko Belarus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Egor Romaniuk - Maria Ermolaeva Rus
14Pavel Zakharenko - Veronika Kreslova Latvia
15Marat Khannanov - Vitalina Mariashina Russian Federation
16Oleksandr Mazur - Marina Demina Ukraine
17Denis Filonenko - Anna Sergeenko Azerbaijan
18Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
19Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava Satalkina Russian Federation
19Andrey Davydik - Anastasija Bezuglaja Est
21Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik Russian Federation
22Araik Balasian - Anastasia Sergeeva Russian Federation
23Alexandr Sheliubsky - Irina Ovchinnikova Rus
24Gleb Zaytsev - Daria Shpigel Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina Rus
26Alexandr Garmider - Julia Garmider Russian Federation
27Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva Russian Federation
28Dmitry Larin - Olga Kunafina Russian Federation
29Denis Korovin - Ekaterina Avramenko Rus
30Ivan Subbotin - Elena Pleshchenko Russian Federation
31Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya Barkova Aze
32Andrey Petriaev - Anastasia Elnikova Russian Federation
33Sergey Suraev - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
34Ilya Voytovich - Valeria Popova Rus
35Egor Lednev - Julia Efimenko Russian Federation
35Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina Russian Federation
37Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
38Nikita Bykov - Sofia Sosnina Russian Federation
38Aleksandr Shumilin - Daria Kryuchkova Rus
38Valentin Desinov - Natalia Yakovleva Russian Federation
41Yaroslav Ponomarev - Ekaterina Uzkikh Russian Federation
42Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina Russian Federation
42Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
44Artem Ivanov - Ksenia Gorbacheva Russian Federation
45Sergey Chetin - Maria Gosudareva Rus
45Artem Beginin - Diana Maltseva Russian Federation
45Artemy Shchennikov - Vasilisa Stepanova Rus
48Alexandr Vakulenko - Alena Tikhonenko Russian Federation
49Roman Kvas - Maria Erokhina Russian Federation
49Alexey Odery - Daria Safonova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Vasily Sokolukhin - Arina Noskova Russian Federation
52Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
53Vladislav Zinkevich - Alina Semenets Russian Federation
54Pavel Kniazev - Anastasia Korzhina Russian Federation
55Maksim Belousov - Alexandra Makhrova Russian Federation
56Andrey Kravchenko - Milena Baksheeva Russian Federation
57Igor Antipov - Anastasia Anishina Rus
58Evgeny Igonin - Maria Chechina Russian Federation
59Stanislav Svede-Shvets - Anastasia Zinchenko Russian Federation
60Maxim Nevalenny - Victoria Shchepeleva Rus
61Bogdan Berezhnoy - Alla Sizyk Rus
61Pavel Vorzhev - Iolanta Altueva Russian Federation
63Maxim Kaganovsky - Ekaterina Zubkova Rus
63Anton Mishin - Anna Cheban Russian Federation
63Ernest Simonian - Victoria Karandasova Rus
63Mikhail Sokolovsky - Anastasia Maltseva Rus
63Andrey Fedotov - Ekaterina Kondaltceva Rus
68Maxim Zykov - Lilia Zykova Rus
68Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
68Jakub Slavik - Maria Kiseleva Svk