Today 128620 unique visitors 73 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Usabda Roanoke Valle... 
 clubs/studio Fan Dance Club -The ... 
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 formation teams Tsc Rot-Weiss Borken... 
 universities University Dance Hom... 
 events Ballroom/Latin Danci... 
 general Www.Bailedeportivo.N... 
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 universities Komazawa University ... 
 organisations Usabda Rhode Island ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Riga
Country :Latvia
Date :Sunday, 12-17-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga Poland
5Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg Photos of couple available  Denmark
6Alessandro Bosco - Laura Nolan Ireland
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
8Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
9Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina Russian Federation
10Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
11Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
12Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
14Alexey Barkov - Marika Odikadze Israel
15Marius Ilciukas - Olga Goltsova Lithuania
16Marts Punins - Dana Jakobsone Latvia
17Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
18Dariusz Stopka - Karolina Rek Poland
19Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
20Artem Tarasov - Eva Shanidze Russian Federation
21Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
22Artyom Alifanov - Adel Kereyeva Kaz
23Anton Kurttila - Nina Anderson Finland
24Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Iceland
25Pavel Kopaev - Sofia Esayan Arm
25Robert Andersen - Klaudia Paduch Poland
28Petr Kashinsky - Valeria Krivorchuk Rus
29Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
29Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
31Stanislav Slomchinsky - Elizaveta Denisova Russian Federation
32Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel Petruna Lithuania
33Juraj Bjelac - Renata Faizerakhmanova Croatia
34Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
35Nariman Ashenov - Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
36Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
36Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina Pichshugina Kazakhstan
38Rafail Feyzikov - Kristina Lukashik Russian Federation
39Romans Dobrecovs - Sofia Melikian Arm
40Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
40Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
42Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
43Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
44Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
44Andrey Kovalev - Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
44Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Russian Federation
44Roman Yunkind - Mariya Dotsenko Kazakhstan
44Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont Pol
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas Spain
50Boleslav Subbotenko - Alla Privizyentseva Ukraine
51Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
52Jaakko Saaristo - Anne Haataja Fin
53Yuval Koushnir - Yulia Sitnik Israel
54Tilen Rac - Marusa Rako Slovenia
55Danylo Korol - Ulyana Leskiv Ukraine
55Karl Robert Kuum - Elys Rannik Estonia
57Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mihaleva Bulgaria
58Janis Strelnieks - Eliza Grinvalde Latvia
59Filip Gwizdz - Karolina Jagla Poland
59Jyrgen Tosso - Agneta Vahtra Est
61Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi Est
61Nikita Babaev - Michelle Bromberg Canada
63Danylo Yanchyshyn - Dascha Wright Usa
64Lazar Petrovic - Katarina Avramovic Serbia
65Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
65Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
65Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
65Hristo Hristov - Pavlina Tsoncheva Bulgaria
65Stefan Toepfer - Lisa Marie Hoffmann Germany
65Tomas Pedro - Mafalda Lacerda Portugal
65Yoann Chassouand - Lea Rey France
65Benjamin Westerlund - Vilma Oja Fin
65Iakovos Philippou - Erika Lyukmanova Cyp