Today 92881 unique visitors 79 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Usabda Green Mountai... 
 organisations The Proffessional Ki... 
 clubs/studio Tecnodance Ogliastra... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 universities University Of Texas ... 
 homepages Dancing With Passion 
 universities "University Of Calif... 
 general Danza Sportiva Partn... 
 homepages Ballo On Line 
 organisations Birmingham Ballroom ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Riga
Country :Latvia
Date :Saturday, 12-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
2Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite Lithuania
3Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
4Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
5Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
6Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
8Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk Est
9Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
10Igor Politsimako - Sofia Daniliuk Rus
11Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
12Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Mikhail Anureev - Anastasia Diakova Rus
14Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
15Erik Linder - Shelly Meshkausk Usa
16Tomas Paulius - Paulina Gercaite Lithuania
17Ron Brener - Michal Itelman Isr
18Albert Kostarev - Penelope Zschaebitz Germany
18Artem Donskoy - Uljana Redchits Est
20Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice Abugelyte Lithuania
21Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Russian Federation
22Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina Russian Federation
23Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
24Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga Shymanskaya Belarus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Ander Saago - Kristel Moorats Estonia
25Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
27Semen Kochetov - Sofia Kudinova Rus
27Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund Bisgaard Denmark
29Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga Rus
30Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
31Jaakko Saaristo - Anne Haataja Fin
31Samuli Peramaa - Ester Pentikainen Fin
33Kristers Smits - Elizabeth Shlimovich Usa
33Mareks Ozols - Katrina Paula Maksimova Lat
35Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi Est
36Kristo Kama - Mariann Hendrikson Est
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Vadzim Kalenkevich - Anastasiya Navoichyk Blr
38Gints Helmuts Gredzens - Betija Kaire Latvia
39Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra Kallas Estonia
40Johannes Jankala - Ann Marie Lepik Fin
40Jakob Stenbaek - Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen Denmark
42Edgars Elberts - Marija Ance Reca Lat
43Maxim Andrianov - Patricija Lielnora Lat
43Sergey Seliuk - Erminia Laura Bjerring Mirasola Den
45Karolis Stramkauskas - Emilija Bileviciute Lithuania
45Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson Finland
45Robert Utsar - Eliisa Sukles Est
48Nikita Kontsevich - Anastasia Maximenkova Rus
49Jyrgen Tosso - Agneta Vahtra Est
50Edvardas Starenko - Justina Jurkoit Lithuania
51Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka - Cybikova Valeri Isr
51Pijus Fedc - Simona Pekeliunaite Lithuania
53Lotem Madmoni - Shir Israeli Isr
54Karolis Venckus - Greta Krisikaityte Ltu
55Benjamin Westerlund - Vilma Oja Fin