Today 137044 unique visitors 101 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Dansles.Nl 
 business Ballroom Dress Web S... 
 organisations Dansschool Van Der P... 
 business Danscentrum Joop & E... 
 homepages Zegels Danst 
 clubs/studio Dansstudio Cor Van R... 
 organisations  Interdan... 
 universities "University Of Calif... 
 clubs/studio Dance Lovers Club 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Dance... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Moscow Region
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 02-24-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
2Alexey Korobchenko - Liana Odikadze Isr
3Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
4Andrea Bolzoni - Michelle Maritan Mne
5Ayan Zhumatayev - Raziya Salimova Kaz
6Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Simone Giraldi - Elene Davitaia Geo
8Nikolay Chernov - Elizaveta Dvorianova Rus
9Vladislav Artiushkov - Sofia Vershinina Russian Federation
10Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia Olenich Russian Federation
11Dumitru Cernei - Oxana Kononova Ger
12Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina Gigashvili Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
14Alexey Barkov - Marika Odikadze Israel
14Yaroslav Kuliaev - Daria Kashapova Russian Federation
16Ivan Malkov - Natalya Kolpakova France
16Timur Temirbekov - Yana Rozhnova Rus
18Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
19Pavel Lagurev - Alina Voyna Russian Federation
20Dmitry Bayanov - Daria Selezneva Rus
21Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
21Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
23Alexandr Rodygin - Alexandra Chinenkova Rus
24Andrey Chumachenko - Maria Titova Rus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov - Nadezhda Burau Kyrgyzstan
25Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
27Vladislav Korennoy - Angelina Shvedova Rus
28Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
28Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
28Gurshad Mamedov - Ekaterina Chekina Russian Federation
28Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina Kotovshchikova Russian Federation
32Arturs Freimanis - Marina Tulp Lat
33Mikhail Efimovskikh - Renata Chernoskutova Rus
34Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova Russian Federation
35Nikita Yakimchuk - Irina Rykova Rus
36Ilya Ivanov - Anna Kvashninova Russian Federation
37Philip Andraus - Virginia Lesniak Germany
38Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
39Nikolay Parshikov - Elizaveta Kuyan Russian Federation
39Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
39Viktor-Valentin Les - Angela Landolfi Sui
42Kirill Cherniaev - Anastasia Antelava Rus
43Andrey Khripkov - Anastasia Pavlova Rus
43Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga Rus
45Georgy Nechuykin - Alina Vasilieva Russian Federation
46Andrey Ogarkov - Irina Dolinskaya Russian Federation
47Ilya Filimonov - Anastasia Torikova Rus
48Sergey Ivanov - Evgenia Zyrianova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Andrey Ivanov - Anastasia Koniukhova Rus
50Vadim Dzhangidze - Alisa Glazkova Russian Federation
51Nikita Guzovsky - Ekaterina Serbina Russian Federation
51Vladislav Robatshenko - Juliana Menzhinskaya Est
53Daniil Dmitriev - Kseniya Kotova Rus
53Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
53Alan Chekhoev - Anastasia Bespalenko Rus
53Pavel Shchetinin - Anastasia Zueva Rus
57Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
57Alexey Nikolaenko - Sima Kumar Rus
57Nikolay Gapon - Olga Perekhvatova Russian Federation
60Vadzim Kalenkevich - Anastasiya Navoichyk Blr
61Yury Shchegolevatykh - Olesia Frolova Rus
61Ilya Yaroshko - Polina Fedorova Rus
63Arseny Soloviev - Maria Fazly Rus
64Vasily Sokolukhin - Arina Noskova Russian Federation
65Konstantin Golosnov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
66Evgeny Smirnov - Alena Surovova Rus
67Egor Prygunov - Sofia Mikheeva Russian Federation
67Nikolay Zuev - Elizaveta Soboleva Rus
67Georgy Yuriev - Valeria Suvorova Russian Federation
70Alexey Mitriashin - Elizaveta Reutova Russian Federation
71Pavel Cherednichenko - Marina Kurakina Russian Federation
71Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
73Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
73Mark Tolok - Valeria Yakovleva Rus
73Anton Salimov - Valeria Borodkina Rus
76Ivan Sorokin - Ekaterina Krylova Russian Federation
76Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta Karmalina Russian Federation
78Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina Russian Federation
78Timur Sharipov - Yuliana Khismatullina Rus
78Nikita Evstafiev - Margarita Peshkova Rus
81Nikita Gololobov - Elizaveta Logacheva Russian Federation
82Artem Shevchenko - Anastasia Gurianova Russian Federation
82Egor Shulgin - Valeria Voronova Rus
82Artem Zhuravlev - Veronika Gorshkova Rus
85Sergei Blamberuska - Nelli Khozhanazarova Rus
85Maxim Semenov - Valeria Zlokazova Russian Federation
85Danil Smolin - Diana Goldina Rus
88Artem Semenov - Daria Markina Rus
88Vladislav Skirdachev - Valeria Pribylskaya Rus
88Vladislav Lupandin - Ekaterina Shchurova Rus
91Vitaly Shcherbakov - Ksenia Sokolova Rus
91Alexey Surzhin - Arina Eliseeva Rus
91Kirill Volkov - Ekaterina Ermolaeva Russian Federation
91Ilya Zvolsky - Kristina Fisenko Russian Federation
95Denis Kutishchev - Julia Khodina Rus
95Maxim Germanov - Ekaterina Guguchkina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
98Andrey Potapov - Anna Steblianko Russian Federation
99Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina Russian Federation
100Kirill Bakhmetiev - Daria Chebotareva Russian Federation
100Semen Kruglov - Daria Tarutina Rus
102Nikita Petrov - Anastasia Shchekina Rus
103Alexandr Maximov - Vasilina Panina Rus
103Kirill Novikov - Yaroslava Kuznetsova Kaz
103Maxim Rossiysky - Anastasia Esina Russian Federation
106Denis Galanin - Anastasia Tkachenko Rus
106Andrey Bozhok - Elizaveta Bocharova Rus
106Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara Yakubova Russian Federation
106Dmitry Butylkin - Ksenia Gromova Rus
110Alexandr Zibanov - Vera Smirnova Russian Federation
110Alexey Gaponenkov - Elena Kartashova Rus
110Misel Muncan - Marta Roccella Srb
110Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
110Gleb Liapustin - Victoria Serikova Russian Federation
115Sergey Kadin - Uliana Zizikina Russian Federation
115Alexandr Sysoev - Ekaterina Antoniuk Russian Federation
115Vyacheslav Okladnikov - Daria Chernook Rus
115Artem Shevchenko - Elizaveta Shvyreva Rus
119Leonid Bobkov - Natalia Moskvina Rus
119Dmitry Chenskikh - Olga Gaevaya Russian Federation
119Maxim Atlasyuk - Olga Subbotina Rus
122Burak Orhun Baser - Asya Naz Konukseven Tur
122Markell Popov - Anna Selezneva Russian Federation
124Vladimir Chuchalin - Arina Mamotenko Russian Federation
124Ilya Trifanov - Alexandra Shirenshchikova Russian Federation
124Maxim Sholotonov - Alexandra Yaroslavskaya Rus
124Timofey Ashakevich - Violetta Yarushevskaya Rus
128Dmitry Priamichkin - Svetlana Papina Rus
128Viktor Slobodin - Daria Kudryavtseva Rus
130Dmitry Kozlov - Anastasia Kobozeva Rus
131Vladimir Barinov - Olesia Semenova Rus
131Nikita Ivanov - Margarita Sazonova Rus
131Alexandr Razorenov - Anastasia Nasulenko Rus
134Kirill Fedoseev - Alina Ermish Russian Federation
134Andrey Bubnov - Irina Chursina Russian Federation
136Sergey Dziuba - Vera Mirlenko Rus
136Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Inna Korobova Rus
136Alexey Rastorguev - Elena Maltseva Russian Federation
136Danil Tishchenko - Alena Basova Rus
136Artem Trofimov - Daria Pasechnik Russian Federation
136Vladimir Volodkin - Angelina Bondarenko Russian Federation
142Alexandr Yanson - Maria Pokhabova Rus
142Maxim Stasiuk - Alexandra Lopatina Rus
142Yury Shchennikov - Angelina Darenskikh Rus
142Vladislav Nikiforov - Yana Lazutina Russian Federation
142Ivan Agafonov - Elena Sitnikova Rus
147Alexandr Romanov - Polina Davydenko Rus
147Igor Antipov - Anastasia Anishina Rus
147Vladimir Vostrikov - Natalia Riazantseva Russian Federation
147Alexandr Ksenofontov - Daria Abramova Russian Federation
147Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria Zakharova Rus
152Oleg Loginov - Elena Antonova Russian Federation
152Artem Astakhov - Diana Elizarieva Rus
152Andrey Anisimov - Anna Kirichok Rus
152Nikita Soloviev - Myazina Angelina Rus
152Viacheslav Silionov - Anna Domaniuk Rus
152Alexey Larin - Liudmila Turchina Russian Federation
152Sergey Diachkov - Angela Trofimova Rus
159Vadim Maximov - Daria Neliubina Rus
159Ilya Minin - Alexandra Pribytkina Rus
159Pavel Kuzin - Marina Romanova Rus
159Dan Kalenov - Anna Filatova Rus
159Mikhail Vlasenko - Julia Gukalova Rus
159Dmitry Trishin - Victoria Kazatskaya Russian Federation
159Nikita Toropkov - Elizaveta Rogulina Rus
159Maxim Matveev - Alisa Stegareva Rus
159Denis Krasnov - Julia Krasnova Russian Federation
159Daniil Borshchev - Maria Matveeva Russian Federation
169Pavel Maslyaev - Aleksandra Pugacheva Rus
169Nikita Sizykh - Veronika Ioshkina Rus
169Timofey Serpov - Olga Belianina Russian Federation
169Maxim Nemykin - Anna Kozhakina Rus
169Corne Mies - Pricillia Holzken Ned
169Alexandr Krestetsky - Ekaterina Shumilina Russian Federation
175Stepan Parfenov - Arina Voytovich Russian Federation
175Aleksey Shabanov - Arina Shabanova Rus
175Kirill Sukhorukov - Anzhelika Kiseleva Russian Federation
175Rodion Nyago - Ekaterina Galimeeva Rus
175Maxim Ivakhnenko - Arina Matiunina Rus