Today 5558 unique visitors 69 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Stanislaw & Cathrin 
 clubs/studio Starlite Ballroom 
 business "Euro Disney, Sammy ... 
 organisations Ballroom Danspaar Jo... 
 clubs/studio Dansschool-Gladdines... 
 clubs/studio Barcelona Lafabrica 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportkreis Sankt... 
 formation teams Tsc Astoria TBingen... 
 clubs/studio Collatino2 
 clubs/studio Billett Ballroom Clu... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Brno
Country :Czech Republic
Date :Saturday, 03-10-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak Photos of couple available  Spain
2Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini Photos of couple available  Italy
3Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko Czech Republic
4Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
5Vito Coppola - Oona Oinas Ita
6Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Artyom Liaskovsky - Ksenia Zaputriaeva Isr
8Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv Moldova
9Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
10Sutu George - Tereza Florova Cze
11Vladislav Khait - Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italy
12Nikita Golota - Angelina Smirnova Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
14Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko Azerbaidjan
15Vladimir Timofeev - Evgenia Florinskaya Russian Federation
16Manuel Longhitano - Moira Lorenzon Italy
17Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova Photos of couple available  Slovakia
18Nunzio Felice - Mari Yiangou Cyprus
19Matas Lukasovas - Rugile Monginaite Lithuania
20Mateusz Dorot - Karolina Antczak Poland
21Shon Burshteyn - Erica Di Maria Israel
22Boris Milev - Veronica Sapienza Bul
23Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart Slovenia
24Pierre Troussard - Debora Bourdon France
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Tomas Jakubec - Linda Kvasnickova Czech Republic
26Mikhail Mikhalev - Maria Mikhaleva Cze
27Vito Carobene - Jennifer Cuda Ita
27Alan Cragnolini - Martina Bortolotti Ita
27Toshiya Ohkubo - Haruka Yoshimura Japan
27Suti Andras Zsolt - Toth Katalin Hun
31Daniel Bras - Marie Glistova Cze
32Jan Musal - Jana Kukucova Photos of couple available  Czech Republic
33Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
34Jan Pirnat - Ela Vukovic Slovenia
35Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna Budynkevych Ukraine
36Alexander Horn - Valeria Jaeger -
36Erik Saracino - Lory Ruspaggiari Italy
36Aleks Valente - Tolnai Krisztina Hun
39Benjamin Becker - Natalie Agater Ger
40Robin Ondracek - Anna Bankova Cze
41Jiri Hajek - Karolina Koutna Cze
42Martin Hlawiczka - Joanna Sknouril Cze
43Jan Babinec - Zuzana Sedmakova Czech Republic
44Vilem Sir - Hana Anna Siskova Cze
44Kiraly Mark - Horvath Zsofia Hun
46Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna Halstsian Ukr
47Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva Austria
48Stanislav Kuban - Sofia Gelienova Svk
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49David Steindl - Lydia Kager Austria
50Tomas Boldis - Julia Rezkova Cze
51Vit Lorenc - Tereza Barochova Czech Republic
52Robin Matejka - Nicol Cupalova Cze
52Jan Chobot - Michaela Sadkova Cze
54Vitaly Shakhmatov - Arina Zyrina Rus
54Martin Tojnar - Katerina Jozifova Cze
56Mikolaj Nowoswiat - Magdalena Samek Pol
57Bute Dragos-Adrian - Kristof Diana Rou
58Petrenko Tamas - Zsila Andrea Hun
58Matej Mikula - Samanta Benova Czech Republic
58Philipp Ladler - Sara Maria Griesbacher Austria
61Vaclav Zoudlik - Lenka Letosnikova Czech Republic
62Jakub Zarybnicky - Tereza Kozlovska Cze
62Tilen Rac - Marusa Rako Slovenia
64Giacomo Pederzoli - Melissa Camporesi Italy
65Filip Wozar - Denisa Zaoralova Czech Republic
66Yuriy Abramiv - Khrystyna Telychko Ukr
66Tomas Opichal - Monika Manaskova Cze
68Roman Zayats - Ulyana Pshyk Ukraine
68Rudolf Mistr - Monika Indrackova Cze
68Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
68Paul Frlicka - Michaela Novakova Cze
72Tomas Lichnovsky - Natalie Kuchtova Cze
72Tomas Fabera - Yulia Sorokolit Cze
72Radek Dolezal - Folcova Nicole Cze
75Adam Havel - Adriana Srejmova Cze
76Rudolf Bujna - Ruth Svandova Cze
76Florian Jakub - Veronika Hegrova Cze
76Peter Jahrmann - Anna Kozub Aut
76Patrik Seretin - Ema Pilic Croatia
76Daniel Slovak - Kristyna Linhova Cze
76Oleh Tykholyz - Olena Tykholyz Ukraine