Today 136483 unique visitors 69 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Ballroom Dancing In ... 
 universities Science University O... 
 general Hamburg 
 clubs/studio Landestanzsportverba... 
 clubs/studio Danscentrum Ter Hors... 
 formation teams Tsg Bremerhaven Lati... 
 general Colleen Murray Web S... 
 clubs/studio Fandanceclub 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 homepages Ivor & Danijela 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Moscow Region
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 03-11-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Evgeny Mironov - Alisa Kirillova Rus
2Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
3Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
4Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
5Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
6Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
7Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna Lapteva Russian Federation
9Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva Rus
10Gleb Naumkin - Galina Chicherina Rus
11Kirill Efremenko - Veronika Yudina Russian Federation
12Dmitry Zakharenko - Nadezhda Kobzeva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Aleksey Fomichev - Lilia Kolpakova Russian Federation
14Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
15Nikita Kabanov - Olga Loginova Rus
16Kirill Lvov - Maria Spiridonova Russian Federation
17Ivan Vinogradov - Alena Barilova Rus
17Mikhail Novikov - Alena Mikheicheva Russian Federation
17Egor Zemlyanoy - Anastasia Kuznetsova Rus
20Nikita Korzun - Maria Rozhkova Rus
21Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
22Artem Ivanov - Sofia Kireeva Russian Federation
23Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
24Evgeniy Loskutov - Alisa Kopylova Rus
24Artem Lobanov - Varvara Serova Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Anton Parfenov - Elizaveta Bychkova Rus
27Stepan Chernyshev - Sofia Golovatik Russian Federation
27Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
27Sergey Tskhovrebov - Anastasia Belova Rus
27Kirill Borisov - Anastasia Kachurina Rus
31Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina Sternard Rus
32Matvey Sevridov - Dina Dementieva Rus
33Kirill Vantsinov - Daria Dongauzer Rus
34Gleb Kryuchkov - Marina Lebedeva Russian Federation
34Timofey Masalitin - Marina Podbolotova Rus
36David Gogua - Anna Lutsenko Russian Federation
36Ivan Krotov - Ekaterina Sidorova Rus
38Nikita Konev - Maria Pugacheva Rus
38Artemy Marushchak - Mira Gromova Russian Federation
40Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
41Nikita Soloviev - Angelina Roychenko Russian Federation
41Egor Runovsky - Alena Soboleva Russian Federation
43Dmitry Shirokov - Alena Lukianova Russian Federation
43Ivan Satin - Julia Balushkina Rus
45Arkady Savich - Elizaveta Gatsman Russian Federation
46Nikita Gerasimenko - Saltanat Seidalieva Kgz
47Arseny Kulinich - Polina Platonova Rus
48Stanislav Soloviev - Irma Bolotaeva Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Leonid Amosov - Elizaveta Romashina Rus
50Grigory Moshkarin - Sofia Kovaleva Rus
51Igor Deputatov - Evgenia Zolotukhina Russian Federation
52Vladislav Arinin - Darya Lukasheva Kazakhstan
53Stepan Gerasimov - Elizaveta Melnikova Rus
54Pavel Ivanov - Anna Ivanova Russian Federation
55Egor Avershin - Veronika Feshchuk Rus
55Dmitriy Li - Polina Solyanok Uzbekistan
57Oleg Sadchikov - Anastasia Latartseva Rus
58Roman Frolov - Irina Yankelevich Rus
59Nikita Maliutin - Anastasia Sokolova Rus
60Vladimir Barinov - Olesia Semenova Rus
61Andrey Shipilov - Kristina Karmaza Rus
61Alexandr Liutsius - Alena Vasilevskaya Rus
63Ivan Grishin - Maria Galankina Rus
64Maxim Vasiliev - Daria Solovieva Rus
65Matvey Maliy - Darya Demidenko Rus