Today 57181 unique visitors 75 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Tony Stefanek & Radk... 
 organisations Dance Is Fun In New ... 
 clubs/studio Du-Shor Dancing Stud... 
 clubs/studio Renaissance Ballroom 
 universities University Of Manche... 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Clara Lam... 
 clubs/studio Dans- & Partycentrum... 
 general Heartbeat Of Houston... 
 general Latin Dance Class / ... 
 events "Snowball Classic Id... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Moscow Region
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 04-21-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
2Evgeny Mironov - Alisa Kirillova Rus
3Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
4Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
5Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
6Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
8Ron Brener - Michal Itelman Isr
9Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
10Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova Russian Federation
11Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova Russian Federation
12Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
13Daniil Savin - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Kirill Lvov - Maria Spiridonova Russian Federation
15Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
16Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
16Arkhip Shemanaev - Alevtina Vorontsova Russian Federation
18Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
18Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova Russian Federation
18Artemy Panaev - Victoria Shkliaeva Rus
21Egor Runovsky - Alena Soboleva Russian Federation
22Sergey Tskhovrebov - Anastasia Belova Rus
22Gleb Naumkin - Galina Chicherina Rus
24Ilia Demin - Aleksandra Iaroshchuk Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nikolai Kozyrev - Elizaveta Kuznetsova Rus
26Semen Dyshkant - Valeria Sivkova Rus
27Stepan Chernyshev - Sofia Golovatik Russian Federation
27Danil Fedorov - Polina Solovieva Russian Federation
29Alexandr Morozov - Anastasia Antropova Russian Federation
29Aleksey Fomichev - Lilia Kolpakova Russian Federation
29Timofey Dushutin - Maria Anisimova Rus
29Dmitry Bykov - Maria Ozhegova Russian Federation
33Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
34Arseny Karpachev - Polina Konina Rus
34Matvey Sevridov - Dina Dementieva Rus
34Semen Mediankin - Uliana Garmash Russian Federation
37Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata Valeeva Russian Federation
37Artem Shalaev - Ksenia Kriukova Rus
39Denis Lykov - Anastasia Fomkova Russian Federation
40Alon Ayvazov - Romy Nof Israel
41Artemy Marushchak - Mira Gromova Russian Federation
42Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara Goncharenko Rus
42Nikita Soloviev - Angelina Roychenko Russian Federation
44Maxim Kromachev - Valeria Vinogradova Rus
45Denis Fedchenko - Anna Nesterenko Ukr
46Matvey Skripnikov - Karina Terentieva Russian Federation
47Stepan Gerasimov - Elizaveta Melnikova Rus
47Nikita Novikov - Tatiana Oleshko Rus
47Emil Rakhmankulov - Kira Rakhmatulina Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Sergey Kuranzhin - Tatiana Kuda Russian Federation
51Artur Sargsian - Maria Savinova Rus
51Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria Zakharova Rus
53Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria Sivkova Russian Federation
54Arseny Kulinich - Polina Platonova Rus
54Alexandr Emelianov - Margarita Karaseva Russian Federation
54Nikita Sidorov - Alexandra Kiseleva Russian Federation
54Denis Karelov - Natalia Ershova Rus
58Radmir Usmanov - Yuna Shaymukhametova Rus
58Sergey Zholkin - Alsu Gafurova Russian Federation
58Semen Minakov - Karina Alyamova Rus
61Sergey Lezhenin - Alina Turishcheva Rus
62Stanislav Grigoriev - Anastasia Galkina Rus
63Roman Ryzhov - Ekaterina Ryzhkova Rus
63Zakhar Koryagin - Sofia Davydova Rus
63Dmitry Kolchugin - Karina Tarasova Rus
63Alexandr Filatov - Kamilla Tutunar Russian Federation
63Rafael Ayupov - Anastasia Lavrentieva Russian Federation
68Pavel Legchilin - Daria Narikova Rus
68Rodion Zhuravlev - Anastasia Feklistova Rus
68Kirill Zheglov - Dana Mensh Russian Federation
71Vladimir Saltykov - Julia Miliutkina Russian Federation
71Dmitry Korepanov - Polina Ivanova Rus
73Ilya Lutokhin - Olesia Zarubina Rus
74Nikita Kokov - Anastasia Osmukhina Rus
75Dmitry Ovchinnikov - Alina Gazimagomedova Rus
76Vladimir Kuznetcov - Daria Mishakova Rus
77Dmitriy Skulkin - Polina Romanova Russian Federation
77Roman Tsinskiy - Daria Ozhgikhina Rus
77Leonid Nedvigin - Anzhelika Zernova Rus
80Felix Mayorov - Aleksandra Karpova Rus
81Anton Andreev - Daria Krasnoselskaya Rus
82Alexandr Bushmarin - Polina Bobrova Rus
83Dmitrii Cherniakov - Ekaterina Rembovskaia Rus
83Anton Kacharmin - Maria Poliak Rus
83Grigory Guba - Daria Rodina Rus
86Nikita Petrov - Anastasia Shchekina Rus
87Nikolay Elistratov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
88Stepan Mefodev - Mariia Andritsova Rus