| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska
|
Germany |
2 | Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina
|
Hungary |
3 | Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne
|
Spain |
5 | Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina
|
Germany |
6 | Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta Benedetti
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova
|
Estonia |
8 | Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea
|
Romania |
10 | Grigore Stefan - Filipescu Laura
|
Romania |
11 | Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos
|
Germany |
12 | Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv
|
Moldova |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | David Jutge - Tatiana Podgornaia
|
France |
14 | Nikolay Mikadze - Yana Novikova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Nam Gi Yong - Shin Nara
|
South Korea |
16 | Jan Janzen - Vitalina Bunina
|
Germany |
17 | Mikael Tatarkin - Anja Pritekelj
|
Germany |
18 | Arthur Ankerstein - Barbu Georgiana
|
Germany |
19 | Andrea Civita - Eleonora De Mitri
|
Italy |
20 | Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina Wuerrer
|
Austria |
21 | Andrzej Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder
|
Germany |
22 | Miha Zerjav - Irina Vasilevskaya
|
Slovenia |
23 | Alessandro Pompei - Katerina Karakoulaki
|
San Marino |
24 | Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone
|
Italy |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe Pedersen
|
Denmark |
26 | Alexis Leonardo - Justine Reynaud
|
France |
26 | Park Sang Duk - Mon Boyoung
|
Korea |
28 | Jaroslav Obona - Dominika Roskova
|
Slovakia |
28 | Branislav Elias - Jana Hradilova
|
Czech Republic |
30 | Mark Spektor - Tabea Louisa Thaler
|
Germany |
31 | Philipp Onishchenko - Ekaterina Panteleeva
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Andrei Ovidiu Mihai - Alessia-Allegra Gigli
|
Switzerland |
33 | Andrey Ivanov - Oxana Motyshen
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Tiara-Sophia Wibawa
|
Switzerland |
35 | Ene Vlad - Gologan Otilia Stefana
|
Romania |
36 | Choi Sunjin - Kim Tae Kyeong
|
Korea, The Republic Of |
37 | Erik Wittenbeck - Michelle Gette
|
Germany |
38 | Lucien Laurent - Charlotte Guerin
|
France |
39 | Aljaz Planinsek - Kristina Zvonar
|
Slovenia |
39 | Georgi Enchev - Michelle Nazarenus
|
Germany |
41 | Christopher Roschlaub - Linda Unser
|
Germany |
41 | Hainaru Felix Rares - Orha Andreea Alexandra
|
Romania |
41 | Robin Herber - Adriana Nicole Scherer
|
Germany |
41 | Ilja Kubrin - Daria Kolomizki
|
Germany |
41 | Stefan Spirig - Lisa-Kristina Bachmann
|
Switzerland |
41 | Maruster Sergiu - Liya Kazbekova
|
Germany |
41 | Kim Dong Gu - Cho Eun Ae
|
Korea, The Republic Of |
41 | Giuseppe Morsello - Eleonora Kulgunina
|
Germany |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Marc Roswag - Pia Pflichthofer
|
Germany |
50 | Stephan Wirth - Celine Joerns
|
Germany |
51 | Stefan Tilp - Nicola Niesl
|
Germany |
52 | Falcon Keller - Nicola Helm
|
Germany |
53 | Carlos Clavijo Schmiedl - Chaska Huaman-Bodemer
|
Germany |
53 | Richard Semenov - Melissa Rutz
|
Germany |
55 | Marcel Blickle - Carmela Saggio
|
Germany |
56 | Michael Schuelke - Luisa Griesbaum
|
Germany |
57 | Oleksandr Onyshchuk - Anna Stubert
|
Germany |
58 | Stefan Kohlbecher - Sandra Kohlbecher
|
Germany |
58 | Christian Rapcea - Melissa Koepplin
|
Germany |
58 | Filip Paul - Eliska Vyborova
|
Czech Republic |
58 | Beca Alin -Andrei - Tampau Catalina-Elena
|
Romania |
|