| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Grigore Stefan - Filipescu Laura
|
Romania |
2 | Artem Efanin - Anna Efanina
|
Rus |
3 | Arthur Ankerstein - Barbu Georgiana
|
Germany |
4 | Artyom Liaskovsky - Ksenia Zaputriaeva
|
Isr |
5 | Vladislav Khait - Marina Fritsler
|
Rus |
6 | Maruster Sergiu - Anastasia Stan
|
Ger |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic
|
Slo |
8 | Rati Gachechiladze - Karyna Lysenko
|
Georgia |
9 | Miguel Fernandes - Patricia Gomes Do Carmo
|
Portugal |
10 | Cristian Vanni - Camilla Mola
|
Italy |
11 | Sergey Litvinov - Anna Anufrieva
|
Rus |
12 | Roman Syrykh - Elizabeth Zymovets
|
Ger |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Temur Tsnobiladze - Tinatin Chitidze
|
Geo |
14 | Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone
|
Italy |
14 | Alexandr Khodenko - Rositsa Atanasova
|
Bul |
16 | Nikolay Levchenkov - Marie Denigot-Hamon
|
Rus |
17 | Raimonds Andersons - Olena Abolonina
|
Latvia |
18 | Maxim Tsenbalov - Elizaveta Rubleva
|
Rus |
19 | Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec
|
Slovenia |
20 | Dmitrij Golub - Ekaterina Tsvetkova
|
Ger |
20 | Ionescu Tudor - Andrei - Ilco Daniela Alexandra
|
Rou |
20 | Vedran Sraga - Paula Hude
|
Cro |
20 | Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iveta Hrytsyna
|
Ukr |
24 | Biagio Filizzola - Tudor Elena Valentina
|
Ita |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Tomas Ludma - Emanuela Kaucka
|
Czech Republic |
26 | Roman Vlasov - Alexandra Vasilenko
|
Rus |
27 | Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia Ptashinskaya
|
Rus |
27 | Francisco Pedrosa - Catarina Cera
|
Por |
29 | Ramazi Lazarishvili - Ani Golodze
|
Geo |
30 | Mario De Falco - Fabiana Savarese
|
Ita |
31 | Paraschiv Cosmin - Emilia-Maria Dragoman
|
Rou |
32 | Octavian-Gabriel Gogan - Pop Miruna Mihaela
|
Rou |
33 | Idan Attias - Moran Moshe
|
Isr |
34 | Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia Tolmacheva
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Renos Christou - Kyriaki Pantziari
|
Cyp |
36 | Manescu Stelian - Stan Gabriela Roxana
|
Rou |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Jakub Minarovic - Tereza Kozlovska
|
Cze |
38 | Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac
|
Romania |
39 | Giorgi Mesropovi - Nita Goletiani
|
Georgia |
40 | David Balian - Maria Shamova
|
Cyp |
41 | Gediminas Galcius - Elze Gusciute
|
Ltu |
42 | Aleksi Jijavadze - Sopo Jimshitashvili
|
Geo |
43 | Oliver Los Chovanec - Eliska Placha
|
Cze |
44 | Georgios Miselatze - Elena Kyriakou
|
Cyp |
45 | Filip Kapitan - Sarlota Rudy
|
Cze |
45 | Theodoros Panteli - Iliana Papanikolaou
|
Cyp |
47 | Valentin Claudiu Luca - Buzea Letitia
|
Rou |
48 | Alex Bikar - Barbora Nosalova
|
Svk |
49 | Ivan Hristov - Yovita Georgieva
|
Bul |
49 | Mihajlo Stojkovic - Luna Cavkunovic
|
Srb |
49 | Popescu Vlad-Vasile - Luca Alexandra Natalia
|
Rou |
49 | Saba Devdariani - Anna Birtvelishvili
|
Geo |
|