| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Butnaru Luca Teodor - Bidica Julia Denisa
|
Rou |
2 | Clit Serban Constantin - Aurora Gioncada
|
Rou |
3 | Maxim Zhilenkov - Alua Kargabaeva
|
Kaz |
4 | Marc Mateos - Julia Kruger
|
Esp |
5 | Vladimir Cebanu - Sofia Chiorescu
|
Moldova |
6 | Daniel Ficola - Tatiana Gonzalez Contreras
|
Esp |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Li Yusong - Li Yi
|
Chn |
8 | Edvardas Masaro - Gabija Lapseviciute
|
Ltu |
9 | Xia Yifan - Zhang Kaiyan
|
Chn |
10 | Matyas Felcman - Nela Koskova
|
Cze |
11 | Hardi Vahtra - Karina Karklina
|
Lat |
12 | Kai-Leo Axt - Maria Heckel
|
Ger |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Samuel Omasta - Nina Melnicakova
|
Svk |
14 | Thomas Ferla - Letizia Polletti
|
Italy |
15 | Marco Kindsigo - Tagli Terestal
|
Est |
16 | Wu Changquan - Li Yuqing
|
Chn |
17 | Wang Shengzhe - Gao Jiaxue
|
Chn |
18 | Tang Jincheng - Gong Xinying
|
Chn |
19 | Cosimo Pio Di Vagno - Eleonora D'Aquino
|
Ita |
20 | Li Changda - Lin Mengyi
|
Chn |
20 | Du Shangran - Wang Xiangyi
|
Chn |
20 | Zhu Xiaoyang - Sun Keyi
|
Chn |
20 | Alexander Schernthaner - Hannah Julia Gogg
|
Aut |
24 | Lan Yu Hsiang - Liu Jing
|
Tpe |
24 | Liu Jingyu - Han Meixi
|
Chn |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Qiu Jingzhe - Wang Chenzhu
|
Chn |
27 | Lyu Kewei - Wang Yuehan
|
Chn |
28 | Hui Chun Yu Marcus - Ng Shuk Yee
|
Hkg |
29 | Edward Nakamura - Elizabeth Nakamura
|
Jpn |
30 | Khasan Ibragimov - Veronika Tian
|
Kgz |
30 | Fei Wenbin - Zhou Jingwen
|
Chn |
30 | Liu Enze - Peng Yihuangzi
|
Chn |
33 | Liu Bo - Liu Jiayuan
|
Chn |
34 | Yu Bolong - Liao Ziqi
|
Chn |
35 | Liu Yijia - Su Xiaoke
|
Chn |
35 | Xu Wenze - Zhang Yue
|
Chn |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Madiyar Ismail - Zhanna Omaradil
|
Kaz |
38 | Zhang Kaixuan - Zhang Yang
|
Chn |
39 | Chen Yuming - Xu Xinya
|
Chn |
40 | Huang Yifei - Liu Zhiyan
|
Chn |
40 | Grebenciucov Nikita - Nam Daeun
|
Kor |
42 | Wang Yunxiang - Gao Yutian
|
Chn |
43 | Li Jianxing - Wu Shiyu
|
Chn |
44 | Gao Yuan - Yang Jialin
|
Chn |
45 | Kwong Sai Leong - Lau Tsz Kwan
|
Hkg |
46 | Zhang Tianyang - Gu Xiaoyu
|
Chn |
46 | Ooi Ken Vin - Tan Zoe Zi Wei
|
Mas |
48 | Chow Kin Wai - Wong Tsz Ching
|
Hkg |
49 | Lam Tsz Kwan Arie - Kwok On Yu
|
Hkg |
49 | Loh Yi Wei - Yap Wan Xin
|
Mas |
49 | Zhang Hongxiang - Yue Mengyang
|
Chn |
|