| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Dmytro Vlokh - Olga Urumova
|
Georgia |
2 | Yaroslav Perepecha - Ganna Pelypenko
|
Ukraine |
3 | Alex Ravdel - Nataliya Rumyantseva
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Kyryl Shkuryeyev - Katerina Strelnikova
|
Ukraine |
5 | Sergiy Chyslov - Darya Kadenkova
|
Ukraine |
6 | Aleksandr Altukhov - Oksana Dmytrenko
|
Ukraine |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Pavel Troshichev - Tatyana Stepina
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Igor Kuzmenko - Tetyana Kuzmenko
|
Ukraine |
8 | Oleksandr Kravchuk - Anzhelika Kumar
|
India |
10 | Oleksiy Bisko - Anna Palamarchuk
|
Ukraine |
11 | Artem Plakhotniy - Anna Velykykh
|
Ukraine |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
12 | Sergiy Stasyuk - Aliona Khomyakova
|
Ukraine |
13 | Ivan Golovatenko - Anastasiya Shchipilina
|
Ukraine |
14 | Mykhaylo Smagin - Ruzana Yudytska
|
Ukraine |
15 | Oleg Negrov - Dariya Chesnokova
|
Ukraine |
16 | Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Olena Shvets
|
Ukraine |
17 | Volodymyr Akhlomov - Ruslana Karluchenko
|
Ukraine |
18 | Ivan Moiseev - Lyudmila Chegrinets
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Dmytro Paladiy - Kateryna Trishyna
|
Ukraine |
20 | Maxim Selikov - Kateryna Leonenko
|
Ukraine |
20 | Andriy Voloshko - Tetyana Galagan
|
Ukraine |
22 | Christian Millette - Denitsa Ikonomova
|
Canada |
23 | Aleksey Zagoruiko - Katerina Simakina
|
Ukraine |
24 | Alexey Zolotarevskiy - Valeria Zakateeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Anton Shishin - Karina Korovnikova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Denis Kihtenko - Galina Akopian
|
Ukraine |
27 | Ilia Sidorenko - Yuliya Okroperidze
|
Ukraine |
28 | Andrei Bondarev - Olga Lisniak
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Dmitriy Chernysh - Valeriya Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Igor Dykyy - Polina Pasotska
|
Ukraine |
30 | Sergiy Kvashyn - Anna Tseluk
|
Ukraine |
32 | Artem Chernysh - Kateryna Okorokova
|
Ukraine |
33 | Vladimir Volodin - Kira Beksheneva
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Anton Kovaljov - Tatyana Larina
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Igor Ustymovych - Mariya Zaichenko
|
Ukraine |
36 | Evgen Goncharuk - Natalia Yalivets
|
Ukraine |
36 | Valeriy Shokhin - Vera Litvinova
|
Ukraine |
38 | Konstantin Gershun - Diana Piskun
|
Israel |
38 | Dmitri Gunyaev - Vera Gracheva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Maxim Magaziner - Hana Farber
|
Israel |
41 | Pinar Aydin - Ilker Demirkol
|
Turkey |
42 | Robert Khachatryan - Lusine Oganesian
|
Armenia |
43 | Aleksandr Safonov - Olga Lapteva
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Oleksiy Moskovchenko - Yuliya Moskovchenko
|
Ukraine |
44 | Anatol Popovici - Natalia Bantiuc
|
Kishinev |
46 | Denys Basov - Valeriya Kotelkina
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Timur Ibragimov - Ann Rudman
|
Israel |
46 | Igor Spirin - Anna Kobjak
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Andriy Mitrov - Yana Surmay
|
Ukraine |
50 | Radoslav Stanchev - Desislava Genova
|
Bulgaria |
50 | Gusein Rzaev - Dinara Takhmazova
|
Azerbaijan |
50 | Oleksandr Gorovetskiy - Olena Kalinina
|
Ukraine |
50 | Victor Golubkov - Irina Jersakova
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Artem Damaev - Mariya Nedodatok
|
Cyprus |
55 | Oleg Karzhavin - Olesja Polishuk
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Yuriy Vyakhirev - Tetyana Zygura
|
Ukraine |
57 | Sergiy Gorbatko - Veronika Boryseyko
|
Ukraine |
58 | Arman Tsaturyan - Nelli Asoyan
|
Armenia |
59 | Hendrik Jacobus Snyman - Celeste Archer
|
South Africa |
60 | Oleksiy Ioginov - Alyona Starodubska
|
Ukraine |
60 | Kosta Trifionovic - Natalija Usendic
|
Serbia And Montenegro |
62 | Soslan Kotsiev - Eliso Kotsieva
|
Greece |
62 | Beso Nikava - Galina Kljukovskaja
|
Georgia |
64 | Nicolai Evzhenco - Olga Likhina
|
Romania |
64 | Andrei Mirinda - Sofiya Porokhova
|
Ukraine |
|