| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Luca Balestra - Krizia Balestra
|
Italy |
2 | Semen Iatsenko - Anna Rozhkova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Alessandro Bosco - Federica Bosco
|
Italy |
4 | Taimonas Mazeika - Natasha Boichenko
|
Lithuania |
5 | Kamil Pucko - Karolina Lesiak
|
Poland |
6 | Yuri Soldatov - Angelina Sibaeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | David Moretti - Francesca Sfascia
|
Italy |
8 | Ilya Bardakhan - Yana Agapova
|
Moldova |
8 | Andrey Kitsun - Yuliya Krepchuk
|
Byelorussia |
10 | Tobiasz Uniejewski - Ksenia Isakova
|
Poland |
11 | Matteo Basili - Debora Mobili
|
Italy |
12 | Pawel Milcarz - Anna Piaseczna
|
Poland |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Ronalds Abols - Santa Vitenberga
|
Latvia |
13 | Filip Wagrodzki - Anna Khrycheva
|
Poland |
15 | Gerds Ivuskans - Ketija Bardina
|
Latvia |
16 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena Koger
|
Estonia |
16 | Evgeniy Kuznetsov - Taisa Finenkova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Vladislav Volkov - Maria Kamenskaya
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Jacek Jeschke - Wiktoria Wior
|
Poland |
20 | Edgars Orda - Tereza Kizlo
|
Latvia |
21 | Giuseppe Di Napoli - Caterina Coscia
|
Italy |
22 | Vladimir Besarab - Inesa Voscoboinic
|
Moldova |
23 | Vyacheslav Golubkov - Tatyana Podakova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Peteris Lapins - Luize Darzniece
|
Latvia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Aleksandr Abrameshin - Ganna Sablina
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Svitlana Ivaschenko
|
Ukraine |
25 | Marius Toperczer Muresan - Andreea Bianca Muresan
|
Romania |
28 | Ivan Kokushkin - Irina Zuykova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Ilya Mazurov - Anna Povazhnaya
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Artem Potapov - Darja Holavko
|
Germany |
31 | Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Valerija Tormozova
|
Latvia |
31 | Anatoly Novoselov - Alina Merenkova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Viacheslav Korovin - Tatyana Rogacheva
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Paul Reinolt - Erika Reinaru
|
Latvia |
35 | Andrei Kishkurno - Valeria Urimagova
|
Byelorussia |
36 | Kristaps Veikerts - Marta Kaleja
|
Latvia |
36 | Aleksandr Krupianko - Arina Lelina
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Marek Bures - Kristyna Zizkova
|
Czech Republic |
39 | Artem Kitaygora - Danata Khasanova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Denis Vieru - Marina Pinzaru
|
Moldova |
41 | Stanislav Kestel - Virginia Lesniak
|
Germany |
42 | Nikita Melashenko - Albina Kireeva
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Aleksandrs Kovriga - Katarina Tumasevica
|
Latvia |
44 | Mateusz Szostek - Aleksandra Tomala
|
Poland |
45 | Aregaks Avetjans - Ulla Koziola
|
Latvia |
45 | Gundars Kalnins - Veronika Dedjajeva
|
Latvia |
45 | Andrej Mesojedec - Lea Perovsek
|
Slovenia |
48 | Aleksey Sosedov - Elena Babaeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Maksim Bondar - Kristina Bespechnova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Fedor Isaev - Anna Zudilina
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Daniil Tereschenko - Anastassia Burenina
|
Russia |
51 | Roberto Noschese - Paola Volpe
|
Italy |
51 | Minato Kojima - Megumi Morita
|
Japan |
51 | Joel Gonzalez - Ariadna Gil
|
Spain |
55 | Aleksandr Shapovalov - Nadezhda Artamonova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Vladimir Capcelea - Tatiana Pintea
|
Moldova |
57 | Tadas Zgirskis - Skaiste Alisauskaite
|
Lithuania |
58 | Yuriy Maklakov - Anastasiya Kudaeva
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Nikita Khudyakov - Tatyana Veselkina
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Anton Khomyakov - Polina Kiselyeva
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Valeri Wolf - Christin Derichs
|
Germany |
61 | Pavel Zvychaynyy - Jacqueline Cavusoglu
|
Germany |
63 | Keni Dragiev - Tsvetelina Koevchinova
|
Bulgaria |
63 | Rami Schehimi - Lilli Hils
|
Germany |
65 | Nikita Bryzgalov - Ekaterina Ryabogina
|
Russia |
66 | Krisjanis Putrins - Evelina Valaine
|
Latvia |
67 | Enzo Martino - Antonietta Petrarca
|
Italy |
68 | Zhivko Ivanov - Dorina Stoianova
|
Bulgaria |
68 | Andrei Mangra - Ioana Diana Degau
|
Romania |
70 | Sergey Zorin - Valentina Rudenok
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Arturs Prikulis - Anna Vikulova
|
Latvia |
70 | Jakub Necpal - Lucie Strnadova
|
Czech Republic |
73 | Vladimir Labunet - Ecaterina Petrova
|
Moldova |
73 | Dmitriy Medvedev - Karina Shpakovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Oleksandr Polyak - Maryna Polyak
|
Ukraine |
75 | Frank Zegels - Danique Zegels
|
Netherlands |
77 | Dmitry Ivanov - Elena Vaholder
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Sergey Grigorev - Marina Ulyanova
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Stanislav Badanov - Nadezhda Molchanova
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Boris Sorokin - Irina Polovikova
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Marika Zelencova
|
Latvia |
82 | Ionut Gatea - Raluca Netca
|
Romania |
83 | Alex Gerlein - Karolina Bauer
|
Germany |
84 | Edgars Silovs - Anete Melnalksne
|
Latvia |
85 | Sergio Costa - Ana Rita Almeida
|
Portugal |
85 | Carlos Fernandes - Cristiana Pires
|
Portugal |
85 | Juuso Karonen - Emmiina Ristolainen
|
Finland |
85 | Goncalo Torres - Sofia Cordeiro
|
Portugal |
89 | Nikolay Zolotarenko - Olga Romina
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Shibata Kumunaru - Maika Morita
|
Japan |
89 | Artur BrüHler - Isabell Lehmann
|
Germany |
92 | Viktor Kokhov - Lyubov Lavrinova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Marcel Wagner - Jana Richter
|
Germany |
94 | Damien Cauvemberg - Anastasiya Bulayenko
|
France |
|