| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Paolo Bosco - Silvia Pitton
|
Italy |
2 | Donatas Vezelis - Lina Chatkevichute
|
Lithuania |
3 | Salvatore Todaro - Violeta Yaneva
|
Bulgaria |
4 | Valdis Skutans - Laura Kosite
|
Latvia |
5 | Roman Goncharov - Mariya Sekistova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Florian Gschaider - Manuela Stoeckl
|
Austria |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Stefan Ciubotaru - Marina Bazarova
|
Moldova |
8 | Pavel Bartosevich - Marina Karpunina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Andrei Chubarev - Yulia Saikina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina Hunonaeba
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Evgeniy Zavyalov - Lyudmyla Shvetsova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina Volgina
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Dumitru Doga - Svetlana Visinscaia
|
Moldova |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Simeon Timov - Dimitra Nikiforova
|
Bulgaria |
15 | Vladislav Vinogradov - Natalia Gavrilova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Pavel Nepomniaschi - Ioulia Korovkina
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Roman Zedan - Marian Zedan
|
Romania |
18 | Mikhail Solovyev - Irina Puzrina
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia Belousova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Vladimir Stepochkin - Ilyana Sakal
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Alexey Zakharin - Viktoria Serdiuk
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Roman Manolachi - Ina Chicu
|
Moldova |
22 | Rangel Spirov - Antoanetta Popova
|
Bulgaria |
24 | Alexander Popov - Irena Dimitrova
|
Bulgaria |
25 | Filip Krivda - Kristina Ondrovicova
|
Slovakia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Vasili Poplavskiy - Ecaterina Jelezni
|
Moldova |
27 | Andrey Dubinkin - Anastasiya Sainkina
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Anastasia Veslova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Mikhail Markov - Olga Zelenkova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Cristian Gelepu - Alina Petre
|
Romania |
31 | Huben Hubenov - Vesela Nedialkova
|
Bulgaria |
32 | Tigran Akopov - Yuliya Trubitsina
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Evgeni Popov - Gergana Kasapska
|
Bulgaria |
33 | Givi Vardanidze - Yuliya Vorozheykina
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Leonid Berezovskiy - Ekaterina Vlasenko
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Stefan Hold - Julia Burghardt
|
Austria |
35 | Srdan Markovic - Aleksandra Ivanov
|
Serbia And Montenegro |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
38 | Radu Vingarzan - Maria Popescu
|
Romania |
39 | Iulian Stoichev - Denitsa Petrova
|
Bulgaria |
39 | Aleksandar Vachev - Tsveta Tsocheva
|
Bulgaria |
41 | Ognjen Pekovic - Marija Jocic
|
Yugoslavia |
41 | Kirill Trishankov - Inna Tolkacheva
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Nikolai Kostadinov - Tsvetelina Dimcheva
|
Bulgaria |
44 | Petr Yurtaev - Yana Timofeeva
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Peter Adamcik - Dana Pisoftova
|
Czech Republic |
46 | Svetoslav Grozev - Maria Milusheva
|
Bulgaria |
46 | Leo Raymundo - Elen Koharian
|
Usa |
48 | Yuriy Simachov - Karina Galustyan
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana Borisova
|
Russian Federation |
|