| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Krzysztof Hulboj - Janja Lesar
|
Slovenia |
2 | Nicolay Voronovich - Maria Nikolishina
|
Usa |
3 | Krystian Radziejowski - Sylwia Maczek
|
Poland |
4 | Lukasz Czarnecki - Kamila Kajak
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Daniils Kutuzovs - Madara Liepniece
|
Latvia |
6 | Rafal Maserak - Magdalena Soszynska
|
Poland |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Robert Kochanek - Anna Stepunina
|
Poland |
8 | Piotr Kordaszewski - Magdalena Maj
|
Poland |
9 | Rafal Piecyk - Marcelina Kochan
|
Poland |
10 | Marcin Niewiadomski - Katarzyna Zurawska
|
Poland |
10 | Filip Wala - Nastazja Szypulska
|
Poland |
12 | Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin Kruuse
|
Estonia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Yan Panfilenko - Ksenia Kotochigova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Pawel Nesterowicz - Alessia Surova
|
Poland |
15 | Piotr Stelmachowski - Natalia Kudla
|
Poland |
16 | Arkadiusz Sosnowski - Joanna Rolecka
|
Poland |
17 | Denis Buga - Ekaterina Osetrova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Piotr Wlodarczyk - Marta Wach
|
Poland |
19 | Pawel Muchewicz - Karolina Urban
|
Poland |
19 | Piotr Krajewski - Malgorzata Rozanska
|
Poland |
19 | Krzysztof Grzelak - Ewa Sadokierska
|
Poland |
22 | Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Svetlana Pashkevich
|
Byelorussia |
23 | Adam Mozdzer - Anita Florczak
|
Poland |
23 | Pawel Sieradzki - Agnieszka Sopolinska
|
Poland |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Radoslaw Rzezak - Karolina Kowalska
|
Poland |
26 | Michal Oleszczynski - Patrycja Dyrmo
|
Poland |
27 | Yuriy Borivskyy - Marta Kocik
|
Poland |
28 | Piotr Purchala - Agata Kawinska
|
Poland |
29 | Daniel De Laurans - Beata Neuhoff
|
Poland |
30 | Michal Kot - Joanna Lewandowska
|
Poland |
31 | Pawel Czyzewski - Katarzyna Piekarska
|
Poland |
32 | Szymon Gierzok - Joanna Wojcik
|
Poland |
33 | Jakub Ziernik - Marta Grzegorczyk
|
Poland |
33 | Jakub Pyras - Justyna Czerwiak
|
Poland |
33 | Tomasz Jozwiak - Justyna Cylejowska
|
Poland |
36 | Piotr Lewandowski - Anita Lewinska
|
Poland |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Mateusz Parys - Agnieszka Boruta
|
Poland |
38 | Konrad Borysowski - Paulina Babol
|
Poland |
39 | Givi Vardanidze - Yuliya Vorozheykina
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Adrian Wilczko - Karolina Stasieluk
|
Poland |
41 | Vitali Ledieniov - Kristina Ananieva
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Jakub Kwiatkowski - Daria Szymanska
|
Poland |
43 | Jan Daniel - Monika Marcysiak
|
Poland |
44 | Michal Sikorski - Marta Lastowska
|
Poland |
45 | Lukasz Filipczuk - Dominika Strupiechowska
|
Poland |
46 | Dawid Michalak - Katarzyna Doszko
|
Poland |
47 | Maciej Drankowski - Diana Kuling
|
Poland |
48 | Kamil Kowal - Aneta Horomanska
|
Poland |
49 | Maciej Bugala - Beata Zaborek
|
Poland |
50 | Tomasz Malecki - Dorota Pysar
|
Poland |
51 | Marek Szachmytowski - Magda Kijek
|
Poland |
52 | Krystian Karpiej - Karolina Smolinska
|
Poland |
52 | Slawomir Roszak - Agata Staniewska
|
Poland |
|