| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana Fomenko
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Andrei Kozlovski - Jana Ritter
|
Germany |
3 | Daniils Kutuzovs - Madara Liepniece
|
Latvia |
4 | Yuriy Simachov - Karina Galustyan
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana Borisova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Dmytro Rosenko - Dariya Babay
|
Ukraine |
7 | Matic Rodica - Ana Matus
|
Slovenia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Mattia Galante - Federica Bonardo
|
Italy |
9 | Daniel Ciml - Sabina Liberdova
|
Czech Republic |
10 | Arturas Vilkanecas - Ala Karpenko
|
Lithuania |
11 | Gayk Karamyan - Mariya Raevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Kims Sipilo - Ieva Petrovska
|
Latvia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Urban Aljancic - Katsiaryna Mychovka
|
Slovenia |
13 | Simeon Timov - Dimitra Nikiforova
|
Bulgaria |
15 | Volodymir Lyatov - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukraine |
15 | Vladimir Rudko - Mariyaivanova
|
- |
17 | Tomas Marek - Martina Markova
|
Czech Republic |
18 | Mantas Vaskelis - Justina Dailidaite
|
Lithuania |
19 | Vladimirs Kurchevskis - Ekaterina Selitskaya
|
Latvia |
20 | Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Olena Shvets
|
Ukraine |
21 | Szymon Bozek - Michaela Riedlova
|
Czech-Republic |
22 | Aleksey Shamin - Anna Bessarabova
|
Russia |
23 | Andriy Mykhaylov - Olena Novikova
|
Ukraine |
23 | Jaak Vainomaa - Irina Sitnik
|
Estonia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Alari Liiv - Keit Speigel
|
- |
26 | Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija Kunauskaite
|
Lithuania |
26 | Andres Liiv - Viktoria Lyubimtseva
|
Estonia |
26 | Yosi Laskin - Alina Sergiyko
|
Israel |
26 | Damir Haluzan - Tadeja Haluzan
|
Slovenia |
30 | Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz
|
Austria |
31 | Sergiy Bezprozvannyy - Anastasiya Yargulova
|
Ukraine |
31 | Svetlin Dimitrov - Ralitsa Merdjanova
|
Bulgaria |
31 | Andrei Vavilov - Terje Piho
|
Estonia |
34 | Sergejs Zaleckis - Liene Lisenko
|
Latvia |
35 | Aleksey Shipilov - Maryana Nazarova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | David Odstrcil - Beata Koblizkova
|
Czech Republic |
37 | Nikita Kolomeets - Michaela Haladova
|
Czech Republic |
38 | Dmitriy Prokhorov - Anna Krylova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Aleksandar Vachev - Tsveta Tsocheva
|
Bulgaria |
40 | Miha Stefl - Ursa Tomazic
|
Slovenia |
41 | Mihai Dima - Catalina Filip
|
Romania |
41 | Peter Perei - Noemi Sarkozi
|
Hungary |
43 | Andrey Lugin - Alina Belousova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Yuriy Afonin - Anna Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Motiejus Bagdonas - Kristina Bagrova
|
Lithuania |
45 | Sergiy Bylina - Muminat Minatullayeva
|
Ukraine |
45 | Mykyta Galkin - Tetyana Koval
|
Ukraine |
45 | Vaclav Masaryk - Zaneta Vaskova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Lukas Van Der Fecht - Claudia Horneber
|
Austria |
49 | Volodymyr Melnychyn - Khrystyna Sokhanych
|
Ukraine |
49 | Michal Strnad - Veronika Smikova
|
Czech Republic |
52 | Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina Krisanova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Maurizio Schirato - Katharina WüRrer
|
Austria |
52 | Vladislav Babenko - Alexandra Dane
|
Hungary |
55 | Patrick Pirker - Sabrina Pfeifer
|
Austria |
56 | Jiri Gatnar - Tereza Houstavova
|
Slovakia |
56 | Jan Kula - Veronika Buiova
|
Czech Republic |
56 | Matej Mesojedec - Spela Vegelj
|
Slovenia |
56 | Alen Pavlec - Tara Bohak
|
Slovenia |
60 | Igor Nikolaev - Larisa Lazareva
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Einars Lazdins - Jana Pogozelska
|
Latvia |
60 | Anatoliy Kulay - Alina Kornyenko
|
Ukraine |
63 | Anatoliy Makashev - Yana Rudenko
|
Ukraine |
64 | Goran Subotic - Petra Jericevic
|
Croatia |
64 | Luka Vodlan - Maja Omovsek
|
Slovenia |
66 | Sergiy Bosetskyy - Iryna Tykhonova
|
Ukraine |
67 | Vlad Legman - Carina Ghita
|
Romania |
68 | Lukas Somik - Petronela Pivarciova
|
Slovakia |
|