| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana Fomenko
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija Kunauskaite
|
Lithuania |
3 | Olegs Kuznecovs - Jekaterina Perederejeva
|
Latvia |
4 | Andrey Lugin - Alina Belousova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Pavel Osin - Anastasiya Putilovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Vladimir Rudko - Mariyaivanova
|
- |
7 | Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz
|
Austria |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Alari Liiv - Keit Speigel
|
- |
9 | Jaak Vainomaa - Irina Sitnik
|
Estonia |
10 | Dmitriy Berdinskiy - Yana Neustroeva
|
Russian Federation |
11 | David Odstrcil - Beata Koblizkova
|
Czech Republic |
12 | Simeon Timov - Dimitra Nikiforova
|
Bulgaria |
13 | Eimantas Kalinauskas - Veronika Golodneva
|
Lithuania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Egidijus Liaudanskas - Justina Inkrataite
|
Latvia |
15 | Artur Zorin - Aleksandra Samorodskaya
|
Byelorussia |
15 | Stsiapan Hurski - Tasja Schulz
|
Germany |
18 | Szymon Bozek - Michaela Riedlova
|
Czech-Republic |
18 | Volodymir Lyatov - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukraine |
18 | Alen Pavlec - Tara Bohak
|
Slovenia |
21 | Vladimirs Kurchevskis - Ekaterina Selitskaya
|
Latvia |
22 | Oleksander Mazur - Olesya Ilyushenko
|
Ukraine |
23 | Nikita Kolomeets - Michaela Haladova
|
Czech Republic |
24 | Edgars Gerosins - Nikola Matjusenko
|
Latvia |
25 | Damir Haluzan - Tadeja Haluzan
|
Slovenia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Mikhail Ostryakov - Marina Bevz
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Reinis Ozolins - Lilita Sergejeva
|
Latvia |
28 | Tilo Pfalzgraff - Anja Pfalzgraff
|
Germany |
29 | Kirill Kolobov - Margarita Zvonova
|
Estonia |
30 | Sergiy Bezprozvannyy - Anastasiya Yargulova
|
Ukraine |
31 | Valerij Osadchenko - Olga Osadchenko
|
Lithuania |
31 | Motiejus Bagdonas - Kristina Bagrova
|
Lithuania |
33 | Zheko Zhekov - Vesela Slavova
|
Bulgaria |
34 | Radim Brach - Hana Pikalova
|
Czech Republic |
34 | Yevgen Bronnikov - Tetyana Rozhkova
|
Ukraine |
34 | Matej Mesojedec - Spela Vegelj
|
Slovenia |
37 | Miroslav Hyza - Lucie Benyskova
|
Czech Republic |
38 | Yuriy Afonin - Anna Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana Borisova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina Krisanova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Juris Licis - Irina Lecebrina
|
Latvia |
39 | Marek Kolar - Veronika Mala
|
Czech Republic |
43 | Mateusz Modzelewski - Katarzyna Szymanska
|
Poland |
44 | Anatoliy Makashev - Yana Rudenko
|
Ukraine |
45 | Mikus Ulbins - Ieva Strautniece
|
Latvia |
45 | Miha Stefl - Ursa Tomazic
|
Slovenia |
47 | Simon Suchal - Adriena Petrova
|
Slovakia |
48 | Marek Haris - Simona Cechova
|
Czech Republic |
49 | Georgiy Cholan - Viktoriya Marinyak
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Anatoliy Kulay - Alina Kornyenko
|
Ukraine |
51 | Dmitriy Prokhorov - Anna Krylova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Sergiy Bylina - Muminat Minatullayeva
|
Ukraine |
53 | Lubomir Mick - Adriana Dindoferrova
|
Slovakia |
54 | Yuriy Simachov - Karina Galustyan
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Michal Strnad - Veronika Smikova
|
Czech Republic |
56 | Alexander Wonisch - Anja HöFler
|
Austria |
57 | Rene Rak - Zarina Simkovicova
|
Slovakia |
58 | Volodymyr Melnychyn - Khrystyna Sokhanych
|
Ukraine |
59 | Maurizio Schirato - Katharina WüRrer
|
Austria |
|