| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Anton Trubin - Maria Shkreptienko
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Aleksey Baranov - Veronika Elizarova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Pavel Nepomniaschi - Ioulia Korovkina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Dmitri Shcheblinov - Anastasya Tenyakova
|
Russia |
5 | Sergei Sutirin - Oxana Landyreva
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Viktor Yushin - Elena Markosyan
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Daniil Ulanov - Mariya Patratiy
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Konstantin Kokora - Darya Bogdan
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Vladislav Khudyakov - Elena Kolyagina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Anton Leonov - Kristina Kulyabina
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Nikolai Romanov - Valeria Semochkina
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Ruslan Kargin - Ramilya Tibaeva
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina Kim
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Maksim Parshin - Ekaterina Dontsova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Roman Odnoshevnyy - Kseniya Pozhilenkova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Sergei Belozerov - Ekaterina Motlich
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Eduard Borodov - Elena Tikhomirova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Sergey Vysotskiy - Natalia Korionova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Maksim Ivanov - Inna Kocharian
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Vladimir Farafonov - Marina Cherepis
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Daniil Varlamov - Kseniya Lyasetskaya
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Sergey Novik - Natalia Baranova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Roman Rebrik - Tatyana Ilina
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Pavel Rysin - Anastasiya Khlebalina
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Mikhail Ponomarev - Zoia Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Sergey Klyuev - Anastasiya Zhuravleva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Ilya Mishin - Kristina Zabludina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Aleksandr Andrianov - Uliana Zhuchkova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Viktor Kurenkov - Yuliya Zyuzina
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Denis Kulagin - Tamara Sorokina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Sergey Katkov - Elena Chistova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Evgeniy Kunaev - Kristina Korneva
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Sergey Mikhalkov - Mariya Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Mikhail Skripalenko - Kseniya Kireeva
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Aleksandr Otsechkin - Evelina Pavlovska
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Aleksandr Smirnov - Anna Shunina
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Dmitriy Muravev - Olga Gandembul
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Leonid Tarasov - Yuliya Safonova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Igor Zaytsev - Aleksandra Vinogradova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Konstantin Afonin - Natasha Afonina
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Timofey Larichev - Ekaterina Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Alexey Nestruev - Anastasia Abel
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Denis Apashkin - Svetlana Garina
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Aleksandr Emelin - Tatyana Konivets
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Mikhail Kotsar - Olga Melnik
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Konstantin Nekrasov - Inna Sinitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Ivan Pomazuev - Mariya Novikova
|
Russian Federation |
|