| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Alexei Silde - Anna Firstova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Evgeniy Firstov - Evgenia Fadeeva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia Gorbonosova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Kirill Nikitin - Elena Gabdrakhmanova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Alexei Kabirov - Veronika Klyushina
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Vladimir Efremov - Yana Moskvina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Dmitriy Belov - Olga Yagodnitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Artem Lazarev - Marina Zukova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Artem Gorelov - Natalia Detusheva
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Albert Hakobyan - Natalia Abramova
|
Armenia |
11 | Oleg Dachkevitch - Tatiana Gorokhova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Roman Ganiev - Viktoriya Akinina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Aleksey Shamin - Anna Bessarabova
|
Russia |
14 | Aleksey Stupivtsev - Anush Astabatsyan
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Vladislav Khudyakov - Elena Kolyagina
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Ilia Tokarev - Ekaterina Orlova
|
Russia |
16 | Dmitry Ryzhkov - Yulia Shaposhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Vasily Nikolayevsky - Olga Samishkina
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Ekaterina Leonova
|
Russia |
20 | Denis Kuzenkov - Anastazja Matrosova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Stanislav Sergeev - Olga Sedova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Igor Sivokon - Yulia Medved
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Dmitry Vasin - Mariya Manyakina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Oleg Murzov - Olga Baykina
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Pavel Malov - Darya Pimenova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Mikhail Zhebelev - Maria Levina
|
Russia |
27 | Arsen Agamalian - Oxana Vasilieva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
28 | Peter Kiselov - Natalya Arabadzhieva
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Alexey Zvontsov - Nataliya Borzova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina Kim
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Konstantin Todorov - Anastasija Erofeeva
|
Bulgaria |
32 | Aleksandr Gorelov - Viktoria Pyatilova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Anton Pronin - Ludmila Kireeva
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Khachatur Khachatryan - Evgeniya Samoylova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Sergey Lyubutsin - Tatyana Senyushova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Kirill Zhuzhnev - Natalya Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Zakhar Kamyshnikov - Darya Fomina
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Yan Diordiev - Darya Shelyganova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Vyacheslav Benko - Aleksandra Pakhmutova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Konstantin Ivanchenko - Vera Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Stanislav Kadyrov - Yuliya Nekrasova
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Aleksey Boychenko - Elena Klepikova
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Ivan Raditsa - Polina Bystrova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Artem Toropchin - Ksenia Salova
|
Russia |
44 | Yan Shmidt - Marina Bisiuk
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Roman Italiankin - Olga Kordevich
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Aleksandr Nikushin - Anastasiya Melnikova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Igor Nikiforov - Svetlana Tolmasova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Anton Goncharov - Olga Andrianova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Pavel Grebenkin - Irina Kazanceva
|
Byelorussia |
49 | Dmitriy Yevseev - Darya Sharkova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Andrey Stadnichenko - Svetlana Bakina
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Aleksey Polyakov - Kseniya Polyakova
|
Russia |
52 | Dmitriy Bushnyakov - Bella Smolentseva
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Alexandr Hudorozhtsov - Ecaterina Mantaluta
|
Moldova |
55 | Aleksandr Kuternin - Ekaterina Telnova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Eldar Zeinalogli - Tamara Prochnova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Oleg Mardachev - Kariana Kletsun
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Vadim Kulakov - Natalya Volchkova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Maksim Volkov - Viktoria Vorotyntseva
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Dmitriy Semin - Anastasia Loseva
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Evgeniy Taranov - Mariya Sevostyanova
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Pavel Tokmeninov - Alina Kanaeva
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Igor Lounev - Ekaterina Prokhorova
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Vladislav Golovnya - Olga Samotaeva
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Ruslan Akolupin - Anna Akimushkina
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Evgeniy Khanay - Ekaterina Chereshneva
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Nikita Novikov - Nailia Ramazanova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Roman Vasilev - Anna Barsukova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Andrey Kuklin - Anastasiya Urlapova
|
Russia |
71 | Artem Merkulov - Mariya Smolnikova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Mikhail Ponomarev - Zoia Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Nikolai Romanov - Valeria Semochkina
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Aleksandr Kuvshinov - Anastasiya Schukina
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Roman Kirilkin - Viktoriya Topol
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Pavel Lonshakov - Ekaterina Menshikh
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Valter Remez - Veronika Nurieva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
80 | Andrey Sviridov - Olga Alekseeva
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Vitaliy Surma - Olga Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Roman Rebrik - Tatyana Ilina
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Evgeny Lazarev - Olga Zalivalova
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Vasily Ermakov - Alina Sysoeva
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Aleksandr Shamarin - Iana Filippova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Vitaliy Gudimenko - Irina Nazarenko
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Ildar Timeryanov - Natalya Usoltseva
|
Russian Federation |
88 | Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana Trofimova
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Aleksey Bykov - Olga Ermakova
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Ivan Dreminov - Mariya Reykhel
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Aleksey Martinov - Margarita Stroynova
|
Russian Federation |
93 | Andrey Knyazev - Elena Guryanova
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Genadi Mikhailov - Anna Stepanova
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Aleksey Yudkin - Svetlana Khudenko
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina Samoylyuk
|
Russia |
95 | Dmitriy Karpov - Svetlana Reva
|
Russian Federation |
98 | Roman Gutsu - Svetlana Lukina
|
Russian Federation |
98 | Evgeniy Mescheryakov - Yelena Ryabova
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Aleksandr Konchenko - Nataliya Bibikova
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Pavel Shishov - Anastasiya Yaremenko
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Alexei Sukhov - Svetlana Osetrova
|
Russian Federation |
107 | Nikolay Zolotov - Irina Nikitina
|
Russian Federation |
108 | Ruslan Ischuk - Natalya Naryshkina
|
Russia |
109 | Evgeniy Titov - Arina Kolkova
|
Russian Federation |
112 | Denis Apashkin - Svetlana Garina
|
Russian Federation |
112 | Vitali Leshchenko - Tatiana Leshchenko
|
Russian Federation |
114 | Sergey Mekhov - Svetlana Vovchenko
|
Russian Federation |
115 | Sergey Belikov - Natalya Belikova
|
Russian Federation |
117 | Denis Georgievsky - Svetlana Kazimova
|
Russian Federation |
118 | Artem Sheroukhov - Anna Dobrovolskaya
|
Russian Federation |
118 | Sergey Novik - Natalia Baranova
|
Russian Federation |
118 | Roman Milkov - Iulia Monakhova
|
Russian Federation |
121 | Nikolay Kozlov - Irina Bazhenova
|
Russian Federation |
121 | Alexei Rumiantsev - Anna Mukhotina
|
Russian Federation |
123 | Sergey Zinchenko - Vladlena Tatarchenko
|
Russian Federation |
124 | Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria Severova
|
Russian Federation |
|