| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Roman Kovgan - Marina Sergeeva
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Andrei Kozlovski - Jana Ritter
|
Germany |
3 | Ilya Kutsenko - Anna Kovaleva
|
Ukraine |
4 | Anton Azanov - Ekaterina Isakovich
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Dario Scuderi - Maria Mangione
|
Italy |
6 | Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova
|
France |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Pasquale La Rocca - Marika Fondi
|
Italy |
8 | Volodymir Lyatov - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukraine |
9 | Vladimirs Kurchevskis - Ekaterina Selitskaya
|
Latvia |
9 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena Koger
|
Estonia |
11 | Guillem Pascual - Cristina Suarez
|
Spain |
11 | Tapani Savikurki - Taina Savikurki
|
Finland |
13 | Ilya Bardakhan - Yana Agapova
|
Moldova |
14 | Gyorgy Lehoczky - Rita Katona
|
Hungary |
15 | Emanuele Maresca - Olia Fadaveva
|
Lithuania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
16 | Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina Luft
|
Germany |
16 | Tomas Marek - Martina Markova
|
Czech Republic |
16 | Leon Ajilbez - Zana Aleria
|
Croatia |
19 | Rihards Eglitis - Elza Pole
|
Latvia |
19 | Mikko Matikka - Petra Mursu
|
Finland |
19 | Dumitru Pascu - Natalia Ivanova
|
Romania |
22 | Andrey Kitsun - Yuliya Krepchuk
|
Byelorussia |
23 | Pavel Novikov - Karolina Iwanowicz
|
Poland |
24 | Armen Petrosyan - Nicole Pyatetskya
|
Usa |
25 | Filip Lubina - Kamila Svobodova
|
Czech Republic |
26 | Semen Poleschuk - Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
|
Byelorussia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Lasse Legaard - Milla Lykke
|
Denmark |
28 | Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina Nikolajeva
|
Estonia |
28 | Yumiya Kubota - Rara Kubota
|
Japan |
30 | Stefan Simovic - Helena Petrovic
|
Yugoslavia |
30 | Miha Stefl - Ursa Tomazic
|
Slovenia |
32 | Edvardas Racius - Jekaterina Plikosova
|
Lithuania |
32 | Akhmet Kalmatayev - Hristina Ivolgina
|
Kazakhstan |
32 | Khamit Bekezhanov - Natali Meshikova
|
Kazakhstan |
35 | Alon Gilin - Anastasia Trutneva
|
Canada |
35 | Nikolai Lund - Marta Kocik
|
Denmark |
35 | Mark Popkov - Svetlana GuggenbüHl
|
Switzerland |
38 | Marc Marti - Merce Llorca
|
Spain |
39 | Aleksandar Vachev - Tsveta Tsocheva
|
Bulgaria |
40 | Kyle Taylor - Jordan Stone
|
England |
41 | Christopher Nyemchek - Nesya Serebro
|
Usa |
42 | Bartosz Ranis - Patrycja Ranis
|
Poland |
43 | Antoine Masson - Alice Masson
|
France |
44 | Keoikanste Motsepe - Otlile Mabuse
|
South Africa |
45 | Joao Martins - Susana Zambujo
|
Portugal |
45 | Bjorn Ingi Palsson - Hanna Run Oladottir
|
Iceland |
45 | Deian Stefanov - Nina Tanakova
|
Bulgaria |
48 | Ginga Morita - Aiko Kowada
|
Japan |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
48 | Yosi Laskin - Alina Sergiyko
|
Israel |
50 | Courtney Garratt - Yasmin Priestnall
|
England |
50 | Jurgen Nilsen - Hanne Marie Akselsen
|
Norway |
52 | Alen Pavlec - Tara Bohak
|
Slovenia |
53 | David Olsson - Konstancija Kisonaite
|
Sweden |
54 | Peter Perei - Noemi Sarkozi
|
Hungary |
54 | Lukas Musinka - Lenka Korpova
|
Slovakia |
56 | Mihai Dima - Catalina Filip
|
Romania |
57 | Tyron Sweeney - Tammy-Lee Ras
|
South Africa |
57 | Anton Sokolov - Katya Mass
|
Israel |
57 | Wouter Heyen - Virginia Coffa
|
Netherlands |
57 | Kristopher Guren - Karen Sofie Moholth
|
Norway |
61 | Iurii Ribac - Iana Varnacova
|
Moldova |
62 | Goran Subotic - Petra Jericevic
|
Croatia |
63 | Nick Kocken - Ashley Sluijsmans
|
Netherlands |
64 | Jakub Jancina - Barbara Bilkovicova
|
Slovakia |
|