| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Paolo Bosco - Silvia Pitton
|
Italy |
2 | Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia Koehler
|
Germany |
3 | Marat Gimaev - Alina Basiouk
|
Usa |
4 | Sergey Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Andrea Ghigiarelli - Sara Andracchio
|
Italy |
6 | Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet
|
Denmark |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Wiktor Kiszka - Malgorzata Garlicka
|
Poland |
7 | Federico Di Toro - Genny Favero
|
Italy |
9 | Valerio Colantoni - Sara Di Vaira
|
Italy |
10 | Stanislaw Massold - Christine Deck
|
Germany |
11 | Marco Cavallaro - Joanne Clifton
|
England |
12 | Luca Bussoletti - Tjasa Vulic
|
Slovenia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
12 | Isaia Berardi - Cinzia Birarelli
|
Italy |
14 | Ivan Novikov - Margarita Klimenko
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Marek Kosaty - Paulina Glazik
|
Poland |
15 | -
|
Poland |
17 | Sergiu Rusu - Dorota Makar
|
Poland |
18 | Masayuki Ishihara - Megumi Saito
|
Japan |
19 | Andrei Chubarev - Yulia Saikina
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Simone Daniele - Elisa Chanaa
|
Italy |
21 | Misa Cigoj - Alexandra Malai
|
Slovenia |
21 | Nikolai Darin - Ekaterina Fedotkina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Christopher Short - Dominika Choroszko
|
England |
24 | Rosario Guerra - Grazia Benincasa
|
Italy |
25 | Luca Rossignoli - Veronika Haller
|
Italy |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Alexander Muretov - Jelena Samuilova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Simon Reuter - Julia Niemann
|
Germany |
27 | Evgeniy Zavyalov - Lyudmyla Shvetsova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | RüDiger Homm - Friederike Tischendorf
|
Germany |
30 | Florian Gschaider - Manuela Stoeckl
|
Austria |
31 | Moreno Lirussi - Anna Plazzotta
|
Italy |
32 | Edgaras Saldukas - Giedre Kukucionyte
|
Lithuania |
32 | Andrey Sirbu - Alexandra Hixson
|
England |
34 | Vladimir Slon - Jasmina Arko
|
Austria |
34 | Isaac Rovira - DesiréE MartíN
|
Spain |
36 | Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia Tarlykova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Matej Kralj - Spela Kralj
|
Slovenia |
38 | Anton Kolyubayev - Ganna Lanukh
|
Ukraine |
38 | Szymon Kulis - Katarzyna Szymanska
|
Poland |
40 | Paolo Campigotto - Emilia Oprea
|
Romania |
41 | Pasquale Nudo - Manuela Stellato
|
Italy |
42 | Tom Erik Nilsen - Nadya Khamitskaya
|
Norway |
43 | Steve Gaudet - Laure Colmard
|
France |
43 | Herman Lak - MichéLe Gleimann
|
Netherlands |
43 | Aleksandr Zhiratkov - Svetlana Yershova
|
Russia |
46 | Pawel Szajda - Karina Hofmann
|
Poland |
47 | Fabio Bellucci - Liva Koziola
|
Latvia |
47 | Mathias Kehlet - Malene Ostergaard
|
Denmark |
47 | Aleksandr Radush - Alisa Pavlova
|
Russia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Inaki Albiol - Maria Carbonell
|
Spain |
51 | Razvan Dorin Galban - Ewa Dudek
|
Poland |
52 | Sergio D'Avino - Romina Molinari
|
Italy |
53 | Adrian Bartczak - Joanna Sztajerowska
|
Poland |
54 | Jess Christensen - Monika Pedersen
|
Denmark |
55 | Vitally Derendiaev - Maria Kirillova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Mikhail Ostryakov - Marina Bevz
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Allan Vedel - Sofie Koborg
|
Denmark |
58 | Alari Liiv - Keit Speigel
|
- |
59 | Giovanni Scandiffio - Elenora Scandiffio
|
Italy |
|