| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Igor Kruglov - Olga Scherbina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Yuri Soldatov - Irina Gogoladze
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Karlis Treijs - Natalija Rode
|
Latvia |
4 | Artem Bronnikov - Alena Loktyushina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Valts Liepnieks - Daniela Diure
|
Latvia |
6 | Kirill Kolpashchikov - Sofia Shutkina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Evgeniy Barskiy - Anastasiya Ermishova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Marcin Sochacki - Maja Mlynek
|
Poland |
8 | Jan Skuhravy - Dominika Bergmannova
|
Czech Republic |
10 | Dmitri Kolobov - Kristin Vaha
|
Estonia |
10 | Maxim Sosunov - Evgenia Kazarina
|
Germany |
12 | Marek Bures - Kristyna Zizkova
|
Czech Republic |
12 | Marius Toperczer Muresan - Andreea Bianca Muresan
|
Romania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Peteris Lapins - Valerija Tormozova
|
Latvia |
15 | Rares Soponar - Alice Rusznyak
|
Romania |
16 | Daniel Kaszas-Toth - Noemi Ferko
|
Hungary |
17 | Adrian Delchev - Iva Georgieva
|
Hungary |
18 | Aleksandr Klimkin - Karolina Maevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Piotr Pucko - Natalia Parjaszewska
|
Poland |
20 | Adam Brestansky - Dominika Chrapekova
|
Slovakia |
21 | Georgi Ganev - Veronika Gadzheva
|
Bulgaria |
22 | Reinis Rubins - Vlada Kolesnicenko
|
Latvia |
22 | Milan Martinek - Katerina Krejcikova
|
Czech Republic |
22 | Edgars Kravalis - Veronika Dedjajeva
|
Latvia |
25 | Ferenc Bandi - Dorottya David
|
Hungary |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Maksim Melikhov - Darya Maryankova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Marika Zelencova
|
Latvia |
27 | Michal Le - Izabela Skierska
|
Poland |
29 | Nikolay Lazarov - Lora Cherneva
|
Bulgaria |
30 | Michal Hornicek - Yana Grishchenko
|
Czech Republic |
30 | Kriss Zale - Liva Orleane
|
Latvia |
32 | Ludek Horeni - Veronika Volkova
|
Czech Republic |
33 | Trifon Parushev - Ekaterina Draganova
|
Bulgaria |
34 | Vitaliy Buntsev - Anna Kolodko
|
Ukraine |
34 | Maksym Ignatov - Oleksandra Kryvenko
|
Ukraine |
36 | Radim Stupka - Kristyna Hlavicova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Artem Livshits - Alla Kraynova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Marjan Bilonic - Paula Jericevic
|
Croatia |
39 | Edgars Silovs - Eliza Lake
|
Latvia |
39 | Oleksiy Styran - Daria Szczapina
|
Ukraine |
41 | Vladislav Bogdanov - Kateryna Makoviychuk
|
Ukraine |
41 | Cristian Marcel Tomsa - Andreea Diana Suciu
|
Romania |
43 | Roman Doroshenko - Kateryna Berezovskaya
|
Ukraine |
44 | Zdenek Kodes - Hana Molnarova
|
Czech Republic |
45 | Denes Bodi - Bettina Farkas
|
Hungary |
45 | Vaclav Bures - Jana Osickova
|
Czech Republic |
45 | Harijs Locs - Undine Papule
|
Latvia |
48 | Nicolae Robert Dumitru - Alexandra Madalina Maldaeanu
|
Romania |
49 | Ivan Karastoianov - Nikol Nikolova
|
Bulgaria |
50 | Georgian Stoica - Catrinel Dima
|
Romania |
51 | Dmytro Smoljannikov - Elina Vorobey
|
Ukraine |
52 | Kevin Kreuzbichler - Verena Grubinger
|
Austria |
52 | Gennadiy Shevchuk - Iulia Juc
|
Ukraine |
54 | Simon Gruell - Victoria Keinberger
|
Austria |
55 | Gabor Varga - Reka Horvath
|
Hungary |
56 | Yaroslav Blazan - Anna Manzina
|
Ukraine |
56 | David Palkovic - Jovana Joka
|
Serbia And Montenegro |
|