| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Rustam Shayahmetov - Olga Blinova
|
Russia |
2 | Aleksandr Sergeev - Evgenia Bekova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Igor Potovin - Irina Shimina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Anton Kolyubayev - Ganna Lanukh
|
Ukraine |
5 | Ivan Novikov - Veronika Markova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Mikhail Solovyev - Irina Puzrina
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Andrei Motyl - Ekaterina Bogdanova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Evgeni Moshenin - Nadezhda Rukhlova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Aleksey Baranov - Veronika Elizarova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Georgiy Markaryan - Anastasya Kuzmina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Artem Terekhov - Olga Tarasova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Daniil Ulanov - Anastasiya Glazunova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Ilia Asonov - Elen Garanina
|
Russia |
14 | Pavel Eydinov - Tatyana Livatova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Andrei Porokhine - Anastasia Sergievskaia
|
Russia |
16 | Andrei Konobevtsev - Ksenia Kopysheva
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Dmitry Golubkin - Olesya Golubkina
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Sergei Sutyrin - Natalya Sazhina
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Evgeniy Plokhikh - Yelena Klyuchnikova
|
Kazakhstan |
20 | Mark Volynschikov - Valeriya Yakunchikova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Sergei Belozerov - Ekaterina Motlich
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Anton Silantev - Julia Karaseva
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Aleksey Ivanov - Olga Blyum
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Vitaliy Didenko - Darya Shelestova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Aleksey Beredikhin - Aleksandra Breus
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Alexei Danilin - Darya Garmash
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Viktor Savitskiy - Elena Boldina
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Aleksei Eliseev - Elizaveta Mokeeva
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Stanislav Reka - Olga Morozova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Svyatoslav Skopintsev - Yuliya Fomicheva
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Fedor Isaev - Anna Zudilina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Artem Khashimov - Natalia Voronkova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Serguei Peshkun - Ekaterina Golikova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Farkhat Dadashev - Olesia Sergantova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Dmitriy Milekhin - Evgeniya Sutyaginskaya
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Alexander Rjaguzov - Yulia Tumanova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Sergey Klyuev - Olga Ryabova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Aleksandr Akimenko - Ekaterina Pospelova
|
Russia |
39 | Vladimir Prokopchuk - Anna Ayrapetova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Ilya Mirgorodskiy - Anna Storozheva
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Aleksandr Koshkin - Lyubov Vasileva
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Igor Nesterov - Olga Priamilova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Aleksey Zaitsev - Evelina Pavlovska
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Anton Leonov - Kristina Kulyabina
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana Semenova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Eduard Borodov - Elena Tikhomirova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Dmitriy Vorobyev - Yulia Ovchinnikova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Valentin Pchelin - Ekaterina Artyushina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Dmitriy Karasev - Yuliya Karaseva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Artem Abdurakhmanov - Yuliya Pletneva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Alexei Blokhin - Yulia Virshke
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Maksimilian Polosatov - Yuliya Burenicheva
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Aleksandr Volodin - Elena Ivanchikova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Petr Ilin - Olga Lobanova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Yuriy Bolshakov - Valeriya Karateeva
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Mikhail Ponomarev - Zoia Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Nikolay Korotkov - Polina Evdokimova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Alexey Shishlenkov - Irina Kopytina
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Pavel Miroshnichenko - Evgeniya Yakovleva
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Sergei Vorobev - Vera Tatarkina
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Mikhail Baturin - Nataliya Borzova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Mikhail Kolmykov - Liya Oganesyan
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Sergey Vysotskiy - Natalia Korionova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Nikita Anikeev - Viktoria Lynova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Andrei Linev - Maria Matazova
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Yaroslav Sekistov - Elena Kuzovleva
|
Russia |
68 | Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena Filippova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Yuriy Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar
|
Latvia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
70 | Sergey Kozlov - Ekaterina Alekseeva
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Maksim Lukyanenkov - Svetlana Garina
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Aleksey Farkash - Ekaterina Butivshchenko
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Ilya Gogotov - Olga Kuzaeva
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Yuriy Druzhnikov - Natalia Kalinina
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Sergey Tredubov - Anna Trukhan
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Anton Vorobev - Adelina Askhadullina
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Evgeniy Sokolov - Aleksandra Skibinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Yuriy Markin - Maria Trukhanova
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Ivan Revukhin - Maria Terekhina
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Aleksandr Andrianov - Uliana Zhuchkova
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Mikhail Grigoriev - Viktoriya Khashimova
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Dmitry Mikhalsky - Irina Firsova
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Anatoly Kisliakov - Alexandra Bobyleva
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Dmitriy Karnetskikh - Anastasiya Perchikova
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Artur Khayrullin - Julia Saitgalieva
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Ilya Medved - Anna Kolosova
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Andrey Polnarev - Tatiana Irikhina
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Sergei Sidorov - Evguenia Shendrogalova
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Viktor Khabarov - Anna Kalinina
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Alexei Nestruev - Olga Khomiakova
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Pavel Sineglazov - Valeriya Derevyagina
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta Kirilkina
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Igor Kozlov - Elena Chernykh
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Timur Guseinov - Marina Smolina
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Temir Dzhabrailov - Alisa Krasnova
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Yuri Muravev - Olga Orlova
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Aleksey Bakhirev - Ekaterina Orlova
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Aleksandr Danilov - Ekaterina Zaletova
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Timofey Larichev - Ekaterina Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Konstantin Lamanov - Alina Pervukhina
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Yuriy Kopylov - Kristina Komarova
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Daniil Egorov - Ekaterina Belyakova
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Oleg Bazhin - Yuliya Florova
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Leonid Tarasov - Yuliya Safonova
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Arseniy Rodionov - Elizaveta Khomyakova
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Aleksandr Barbashin - Ellina Silaeva
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Evgeniy Bakulin - Anastasiya Lebakina
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Dmitriy Aksenov - Anna Abnitskaya
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Igor Markin - Iulia Kukarina
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Vladimir Stolbovskikh - Olga Orlova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Aleksandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina Kosareva
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Alexandr Samarchenko - Mariya Chernova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Nikita Mazaev - Alla Chernova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Andrey Kudishin - Marina Kornilova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Artem Grigoriev - Alexandra Gromova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Vlad Builov - Maria Belousova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Anton Aleshkin - Yuliya Kataridi
|
Russian Federation |
118 | Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana Illarionova
|
Russian Federation |
118 | Vladimir Yarmolchuk - Valentina Puchkova
|
Russian Federation |
120 | Evgeni Filatov - Yuliya Cherepennikova
|
Russian Federation |
120 | Dmitri Kriuchkov - Alena Lobas
|
Russian Federation |
120 | Yuri Timofeev - Olga Bakirova
|
Russian Federation |
|