| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia Piecewicz
|
Poland |
2 | Georgiy Korolyov - Blanka Winiarska
|
Poland |
3 | Zdenek Rezler - Klara Decastelova
|
Czech Rep |
4 | Jakub Rybicki - Marina Zukova
|
Poland |
5 | Filip Swetik - Lenka Chovancikova
|
Czech Republic |
6 | Michal Sadcza - Paulina Filipczuk
|
Poland |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Radek Mucha - Alice Stodulkova
|
Czech Republic |
7 | Laszlo Kovacs - Erika Kelemen
|
Hungary |
9 | Lukasz Czarnecki - Kamila Kajak
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra Koperski
|
Germany |
11 | Ilia Parfimovitch - Viktoriya Poleschuk
|
Byelorussia |
12 | Aleksandr Latushkin - Diana Matlak
|
Poland |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Piotr Kordaszewski - Magdalena Maj
|
Poland |
13 | Adam Vasina - Lenka Mrazkova
|
Czech Republic |
15 | Marcin Zaprawa - Agnieszka Wojtyniak
|
Poland |
15 | Maksim Fedotov - Svitlana Sovetchenko
|
Ukraine |
17 | Adam Szendzielorz - Aleksandra Weglarczyk
|
Poland |
17 | Jakub Zeglen - Paulina Biernat
|
Poland |
19 | Alain Juvet - Paulina Zawadzka
|
England |
20 | Jakub Kowalczyk - Maria Michalska
|
Poland |
20 | Konrad Podyma - Karina Marglarczyk
|
Poland |
22 | Michal Miniewicz - Katarzyna Nowak
|
Poland |
23 | Vaclav Masaryk - Zaneta Vaskova
|
Czech Republic |
24 | Aleksei Pitkevich - Liliya Kondrateva
|
Byelorussia |
25 | Lukasz Gal - Anna Fryziel
|
Poland |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Robert Muller - Katarzyna Vu Manh
|
Poland |
27 | Aleksandr Sentsov - Valeriya Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Petr Polak - Lenka Tvrzova
|
Czech Republic |
28 | Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Piotr Tyrka - Joanna Malec
|
Poland |
31 | Mateusz Smikiel - Maria Sielicka
|
Poland |
31 | Marek Kypus - Klara Chovancikova
|
Czech Republic |
33 | Andrzej Macznik - Anna Skibinska
|
Poland |
33 | Tomas Vasicek - Gabriela Coufalova
|
Czech Republic |
35 | Robert Drobinski - Aleksandra Jurga
|
Poland |
36 | Marcin Baczynski - Dominika Zajac
|
Poland |
37 | Stanislaw Wolyniec - Marta Sygiet
|
Poland |
37 | Lukasz Stawinski - Dagmara Nowak
|
Poland |
37 | Michal Rzepka - Karolina Nowacka
|
Poland |
40 | Jaroslav Zelenka - Eliska Ceresnova
|
Czech Republic |
41 | Michal Komsta - Kseniya Kolesnyk
|
Poland |
42 | Tibor Vaszily - Ivana Siva
|
Slovakia |
43 | Michal Skowronski - Agnieszka Dymek
|
Poland |
44 | Bogdan Mysliwiec - Dominika Pancerz
|
Poland |
45 | Wojciech Potaszkin - Aleksandra Fintz
|
Poland |
46 | Michal Zielinski - Angelika Godlewska
|
Poland |
46 | Mateusz Fedko - Magdalena Moleda
|
Poland |
48 | Piotr Szelest - Diana Klos
|
Poland |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Michal Gawlik - Katarzyna Gazda
|
Poland |
50 | Jeffrey Van Meerkerk - Chantal Melet
|
Netherlands |
51 | Sebastian Wierzbicki - Karina Gielniewska
|
Poland |
52 | Artur Svetsov - Anna Buzikova
|
Ukraine |
53 | Lukasz Rachwal - Marta Urman
|
Poland |
54 | Daniel Wiecek - Patrycja Wieman
|
Poland |
55 | Dawid Nowak - Kamila Buczek
|
Poland |
55 | Dusan Frimer - Lenka Korpova
|
Slovakia |
57 | Damian Straczek - Patrycja Zbrzezna
|
Poland |
58 | Mateusz Kazibudzki - Klaudia Wieclaw
|
Poland |
59 | Krzysztof Blaszczyk - Magdalena Bialoskorska
|
Poland |
59 | Kamil Zasada - Klaudia Zasada
|
Poland |
61 | Marek Sawczuk - Karolina Molon
|
Poland |
62 | Dawid Bawor - Angelika Kokosinska
|
Poland |
|