| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Kirill Medyanov - Eliza Lozhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Kirill Kuznetsov - Tatyana Paramonova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina Mamykina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Vladislav Tkachenko - Aleksandra Tarasenko
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Nikita Pavlov - Sofia Afanasenko
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Alexey Barkov - Anna Grishchenko
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Nikita Kadnikov - Maria Yamschikova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Dmitriy Bayanov - Alina Dichka
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Aleksandr Ershov - Vera Blaginina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Vitaliy Nechaev - Sofya Pechenkina
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Nikita Titov - Darya Stolbova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Nikolay Chernov - Elizaveta Grigoreva
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Yuriy Lioli - Bella Kotova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Ivan Tsvetkov - Anastasiya Sapova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Leonid Tishkin - Anastasiya Kovalenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
16 | Roman Slavyanskiy - Evgeniya Kamenskikh
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Bogdan Sergeychuk - Polina Tropskaya
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Roman Bikbulatov - Elina Kagarmanova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Evgeniy Nikitin - Mariya Orlova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Andrey Khripkov - Mariya Eliseeva
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Aleksandr Egorov - Elena Malyanova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Vitali Sychev - Margarita Fomichenko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Aleksandr Nazarov - Margarita Razomazova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Artem Zarubkin - Yuliya Skalaba
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Nikita Bortsov - Olga Voronina
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Maksim Lashevich - Anna Sabirova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Artem Loshkarev - Anna Martynova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Evgeniy Pavlos - Ulyana Maksimkina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | German Lobkov - Natalya Kamaletdinova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Maxim Chirikov - Veronika Dichka
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
32 | Aleksandru Byrka - Olga Grigoritsa
|
Moldova |
33 | Ivan Golovkin - Tamara Grigoryants
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Egor Kondratenko - Svetlana Senko
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Nikita Dolyuk - Ksenia Nikitina
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Egor Savelev - Zhanna Tekleva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Anton Strelnikov - Galina Degtyareva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Oleksiy Tsybulyak - Irina Tarasenko
|
- |
38 | Vladislav Tolstikov - Viktoriya Andreeva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Evgeniy Nikolaev - Polina Amosyatskaya
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Evgeniy Lupachev - Mariya Chekulaeva
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Domentiy Rakhmatulin - Mariya Fonareva
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Andrey Korolev - Sabina Kralichkina
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Zakhar Schegolev - Darya Rybina
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Denis Sultanov - Vera Kachinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Denys Popov - Anna Dergunova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Artem Ananchenko - Polina Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Ivan Dorofeev - Marina Filonchik
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Ilya Gavryukhin - Valeriya Piyagina
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Nikita Orunov - Veronika Mischenko
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Vsevolod Golovin - Ekaterina Koskova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Vladimir Krasilnikov - Anna Rybakova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Vladislav Tsarev - Yana Aldoshina
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Yaroslav Sidorov - Darya Levchenko
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Andrey Afonin - Elena Redina
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Ilya Markin - Alina Bubnenko
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Aleksandr Nayden - Valeriya Poklad
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Maksim Valishevskiy - Yana Isaeva
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Eduard Mineev - Yuliya Chaulina
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Evgeniy Serikov - Vlada Tikhomirova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Timofey Savchuk - Elena Reshetnikova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
62 | Artur Guryanov - Lyubov Filippova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Evgeniy Ivanov - Diana Kotereva
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Andrey Vernigora - Anastasiya Kolchedantseva
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Evgeniy Bepiev - Kseniya Gorokhova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Egor Murzin - Elena Rabinovich
|
Byelorussia |
65 | Anatolij Zajchenko - Mariya Oblakova
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Igor Chuvochin - Anna Privalova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Marsel Avtulev - Elvira Shamsutdinova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Denis Khafizov - Yuliya Mischenko
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Vladimir Shishkov - Lada Bazhanskaya
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Andrey Konovalov - Aleksandra Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Mikhail Suravnev - Anastasiya Rumyantseva
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Maksim Sukolenko - Kamilla Mutalova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Roman Silin - Ekaterina Lamanova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Renat Mutigullin - Nelya Likhenko
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Daniil Arutyunov - Anna Mukhina
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Mikhail Efimov - Anastasiya Krasnoperova
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Evgeniy Spadarik - Tatyana Andreeva
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Konstantin Torgay - Ekaterina Nazarenko
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Nazar Khusnutdinov - Azaliya Dautova
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Oleg Novitskiy - Valeriya Khloptseva
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Daniil Korshunov - Nataliya Silinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Vadim Maslov - Mariya Nosova
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Artem Kepper - Kristina Shinkaryuk
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Mikhail Kovalenko - Yuliya Kunakkulova
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Oleg Kuznetsov - Irina Kupriyanova
|
Russian Federation |
88 | Aleksandr Samsonov - Mariya Dokorina
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Ivan Ilin - Svetlana Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Vladislav Shatyy - Polina Dodonova
|
Russian Federation |
91 | Dmitriy Bokov - Galina Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Ivan Nikitin - Veronika Petrova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Andrey Zuev - Lyudmila Davydova
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Vladislav Nedosekin - Karina Lukoshina
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Nikita Khateev - Kseniya Puzanova
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Pavel Mikhaylov - Valeriya Bobrova
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Artem Sidorkov - Anastasiya Bedrina
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Evgeniy Sveridonov - Viktoriya Pentyurina
|
Russian Federation |
99 | Ilya Konyaev - Alisa Zachinyaeva
|
Russian Federation |
99 | Egor Erofeev - Viktoriya Lebedeva
|
Russian Federation |
101 | Anton Sezganov - Alina Trenkina
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Igor Matveev - Valeriya Maruschak
|
Russian Federation |
103 | Yurij Druzhinin - Polina Odegova
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Artem Chubovskiy - Anastasiya Mischanenko
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Dmitriy Suzdalov - Anastasiya Peregontseva
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Aleksandr Sviridov - Inna Korolkova
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Gleb Sumin - Antonina Maksimova
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Elmir Mardanov - Irina Bulavina
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Egor Bulychev - Anastasiya Sitnikova
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Filipp Ivanov - Valeriya Verstova
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Aleksandr Naumov - Anastasiya Deeva
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Yaroslav Novikov - Olga Yarzhemkovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Aleksandr Tsoy - Evgeniya Kvon
|
Russian Federation |
114 | Denis Utekhin - Alisa Ladygina
|
Russian Federation |
114 | Aleksandr Sokolov - Polina Belotserkovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
114 | Sergey Sergeev - Arina Erisova
|
Russian Federation |
114 | Pavel Nochovskiy - Svetlana Korosteleva
|
Russian Federation |
114 | Egor Nazin - Alina Ashurova
|
Russian Federation |
119 | Sergey Askalin - Mariya Danilova
|
Russian Federation |
119 | Vasiliy Chernikov - Alisa Makhanova
|
Russian Federation |
|