| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta Cherivichnaya
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Nikita Smirnov - Valeria Morgucheva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Andrey Semakin - Yana Demenok
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Vitaliy Novikov - Alisa Proshak
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Andrey Dubinkin - Kira Kuprienko
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Alisa Terenteva
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Pavel Smirnov - Irina Osipova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena Komkova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Pavel Vays - Daria Voroshilova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Aleksandr Chapurin - Darya Vashaeva
|
Russia |
11 | Dmitriy Egorov - Elena Vaholder
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Vitaliy Ryzhukhin - Veronika Titova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Aleksey Polovnikov - Anna Argun
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Maksimilian Polosatov - Yuliya Burenicheva
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Bralyuk
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Andrey Belyaev - Kristina Krukhmaleva
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Andrei Rakitin - Olga Bochkareva
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Maksim Ryzhov - Kristina Makarova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Evgeniy Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Polevtsova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Anton Prokudin - Kristina Bespechnova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Evgeniy Kendys - Anastasiya Schukina
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Aleksandr Ledaschev - Ekaterina Belyaeva
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Ilja Chubanov - Anastasiya Rybalko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Dmitriy Melnikov - Alexandra Demina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Ilya Kolebakin - Lyubov Gabbasova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Evgeniy Rozin - Anna Oblakova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Dmitriy Trifonov - Lyubov Ryumina
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Kirill Goncharov - Darya Tarasova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Andrey Khvorostov - Alisa Butova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Sergey Balynin - Lyubov Shatskaya
|
Russian Federation |
31 | David Mhitaryan - Galina Mhitaryan
|
Ukraine |
32 | Svyatoslav Yachmenev - Olga Gandembul
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Evgeniy Bobkov - Annamariya Dreglya
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Arseniy Reshilov - Aleksandra Rygina
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Aleksandr Zelentsov - Valeria Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Kirill Andreykin - Ekaterina Kotova
|
Russia |
37 | Ilya Dementev - Kseniya Lapkina
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Sergey Chebyshev - Oksana Vetis
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Daniel Umarov - Oksana Yakovleva
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Andrey Chumachenko - Anastasiya Izvekova
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Anton Sokolov - Anastasiya Kryukova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Anton Seleznev - Mariya Kaganovich
|
- |
44 | Artem Naryzhnev - Yulia Durasova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Anton Regush - Violetta Moiseeva
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Pavel Bozhoga - Margarita Grebenyukova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Nikolay Andruschenko - Darya Seyko
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Aleksandr Negulyaev - Anastasia Melnikova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Igor Ammosov - Nadezhda Artamonova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Igor Silkin - Adelina Askhadullina
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Maksim Spirin - Antonina Darcheva
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Aleksey Zakharov - Anastasiya Androsova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Aleksey Vinogradov - Valeriya Streltsova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Maxim Dedinkin - Viktoria Volkova
|
Byelorussia |
54 | Vladimir Frolov - Darina Kulikova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Dmitriy Kuznetsov - Diana Rogushina
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Vadim Rodionov - Olga Nikiforova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Sergey Zorin - Ekaterina Naumova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Semen Cheverev - Yuliya Sidyakina
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Pavel Semenov - Anna Maksimova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Artem Bulava - Natalia Sanina
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Igor Troyanovich - Valeriya Batt
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Denis Shardin - Anastasiya Gerasimova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Dmitri Ganin - Olesia Tsyganova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Anton Chernykh - Darya Kharitonova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Stanislav Startsev - Alena Bartukhina
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Stanislav Tenyaev - Elena Yashina
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Sergey Mukhin - Ekaterina Igoshina
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Roman Ostrovskiy - Vera Lyashenko
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Dmitriy Voronin - Kseniya Rogova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Oleg Voronin - Nina Yurova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Konstantin Goryachev - Ekaterina Novikova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Daniil Egorenko - Yulia Baykeeva
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Pavel Tsarev - Polina Tsareva
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Denis Vishnivetskiy - Tamila Sivolobova
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Anatoliy Moskvoretskiy - Anastasiya Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Yaroslav Vysokikh - Ekaterina Spiridonova
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Rodion Titov - Ekaterina Tolmacheva
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Andrey Komarov - Marina Kruglikova
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Sergey Markin - Valeria Solovyeva
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Aleksey Mastyukov - Mariya Anurova
|
Russian Federation |
|