| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Maurizio Vescovo - Melinda TöRöKgyöRgy
|
Hungary |
2 | Marek Dedik - Kristina Horvatova
|
Slovakia |
3 | Gabriele Goffredo - Antonella Goffredo
|
Italy |
4 | Zufar Zaripov - Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova
|
Austria |
5 | Edgar Marcos - Orsolya Toth
|
Spain |
6 | Vitaly Panteleev - Daria Gluchova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Michal Kostovcik - Albina Zaitseva
|
Czech Rep. |
8 | Pavel Pesechnik - Francesca Berardi
|
Italy |
9 | Andrei Kiselev - Alena Bozhanova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana Borisova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Jevgenijs Suvorovs - Andrea Zelinkova
|
Latvia |
12 | Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia Piecewicz
|
Poland |
13 | Lukas Hojdan - Zuzana Sykorova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Valentin Lusin - Renata Busheeva
|
Germany |
15 | Ivan Bocharov - Josefina Ortova
|
Czech Republic |
15 | Norbert Mika - Anna Ramiaczek
|
Poland |
17 | Szymon Bozek - Michaela Riedlova
|
Czech-Republic |
18 | Vadim Garbuzov - Zsofia Kovalik
|
Austria |
19 | Viktors Shruboks - Ala Karpenko
|
Lithuania |
20 | Sergei Dementiev - Anamarija Novak
|
Slovenia |
20 | Laszlo KováCs - Erika Kelemen
|
Hungary |
22 | Aleksei Sonin - Maria Sachkova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Marc Ocana - Maria Larionova
|
Spain |
22 | Tomas Komenda - Iveta Vancakova
|
Slovakia |
22 | Lukas Bartunek - Katerina Hrstkova
|
Czech Republic |
26 | Andras Szeles - Boglarka Czina
|
Hungary |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Jan Voborsky - Libuse Chytkova
|
Czech Republic |
28 | Petr Polak - Lenka Tvrzova
|
Czech Republic |
29 | Radek Mucha - Alice Stodulkova
|
Czech Republic |
30 | Ondrej Borsky - Zuzana Neumitkova
|
Czech Republic |
31 | Michal Necpal - Tereza Bufkova
|
Czech Republic |
32 | DáNiel Szabó - ÉVa LováSzi
|
Hungary |
33 | Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka Stixova
|
Czech Republic |
35 | Filip Karasek - Sabina Piskova
|
Czech Republic |
35 | Damir Horvatincic - Ana Domisljanovic
|
Croatia |
35 | Aleksey Birman - Aleksandra Demina
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Pavel Sluka - Ekaterina Romashkina
|
Czech Republic |
39 | Ilia Tokarev - Ekaterina Orlova
|
Russia |
40 | Marek Zelinka - Martina Manakova
|
Slovakia |
41 | Jan Onder - Lucie Huncarova
|
Czech Republic |
41 | Marek Kypus - Klara Chovancikova
|
Czech Republic |
41 | Andrey Kalinichenko - Mariya Kolycheva
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Peter Timer - Veronika Kvitova
|
Czech Republic |
45 | Jiri Zejda - Katerina Jancova
|
Czech Republic |
46 | Tomas Vasicek - Gabriela Coufalova
|
Czech Republic |
46 | Vadim Usovitch - Marina Chernoshei
|
Byelorussia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
48 | Rimvydas Cernajus - Ruta Ramanauskaite
|
Lithuania |
49 | Pawel Tekiela - Adrianna Piechowka
|
Poland |
50 | Jan Dvoracek - Veronika Lalova
|
Czech Republic |
51 | Christian Wagner - Isabella Purzner
|
Austria |
51 | Michal Galek - Anna Romanowska
|
Poland |
51 | Milan Adamec - Hana Koprivova
|
Czech Republic |
54 | Andrei Mangra - Ioana Diana Degau
|
Romania |
55 | Jozef Herak - Sandra Agalareva
|
Slovakia |
55 | Alain Juvet - Paulina Zawadzka
|
England |
55 | Tomas Pridal - Gabriela Horinkova
|
Czech Republic |
58 | Dusan Lamos-Fere - Lenka Lopasovska
|
Slovakia |
59 | Michal Janc - Lucia Kozmova
|
Slovakia |
59 | Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna Kotinova
|
Czech |
59 | Thomas Wimmer - Christiana Leuthner
|
Austria |
62 | Nerijus Jasaitis - Rolanda Maniuskaite
|
Lithuania |
63 | Vilem Matyas - Adela Nemeckova
|
Czech Republic |
64 | Viktor Polasek - Dita Drabkova
|
Czech Republic |
65 | Kiryl Putryk - Magdalena Roderova
|
Czech Republic |
65 | Lukasz Stawinski - Dagmara Nowak
|
Poland |
67 | Damian Straczek - Patrycja Zbrzezna
|
Poland |
68 | Mate Repas - Katarina Kulesova
|
Hungary |
69 | Kolos Hasznosi - Szilvia Gal
|
Hungary |
70 | Jaroslav Horak - Klara Zborovska
|
Czech Republic |
71 | Jakub Skopal - Zuzanarechova
|
- |
72 | Jaroslav Zelenka - Eliska Ceresnova
|
Czech Republic |
73 | Tomas Hruby - Lenka Smolikova
|
Czech Republic |
73 | Michal Imriska - Dana Boldisova
|
Slovakia |
73 | Jan Kohout - Johana Pruzincova
|
Czech Republic |
73 | Michal Kurtis - Alena Stareckova
|
Czech Republic |
73 | Petr Sobota - Yvona Bujnova
|
Czech Republic |
78 | Tomas Vintrlik - Lucie Drevikovska
|
Czech Republic |
78 | Kristian Pekar - Klara Zamecnikova
|
Czech Rep |
78 | Jan Herodek - Michaela Konecna
|
Czech Republic |
81 | Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova
|
Slovakia |
81 | Jan Srubar - Petra Kofronova
|
Czech Republic |
81 | David SchöBl - Radka Berankova
|
Czech Republic |
81 | Zdenek Paseka - Zdenka Prochazkova
|
Czech Republic |
81 | Rostislav Neuwirth - Marketa Dostalova
|
Czech Republic |
81 | Filip Nemeth - Petra Nemethova
|
Sklovakia |
81 | Boris Mladenovic - Sonja Mladenovic
|
Yugoslavia |
81 | Lukas Mitacz - Andrea Kucejova
|
Czech |
81 | Vladimir Junak - Martina Jirickova
|
Czech |
81 | Rudolf Bujna - Renata Nebeska
|
Czech Republic |
81 | Pavel Boros - Michaela Habartova
|
Czech Republic |
81 | George Agathocleous - Eugenia Fotopoulou
|
Greece |
81 | Radim Weiser - Lenka Machkova
|
Czech Republic |
|