| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Rostislav Dzidzoev - Anastasiya Pashkeeva
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Dmitriy Potapov - Eva Gertsog
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Ilya Ryabets - Anastasiya Grekova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Oleg Smolin - Tatyana Katantseva
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Georgiy Mokhov - Kseniya Orlova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Mikhail Mikhaylov - Margarita Petrova
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Denis Zaytsev - Svetlana Sarycheva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Dmitriy Lakhin - Elena Tsarkova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Kirill Karavozov - Aleksandra Pravosudova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Mikhail Gavrish - Galina Panchenko
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Kirill Tikhonov - Sofya Ilina
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Mikhail Efimovskikh - Katya Lebedeva
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Georgiy Nanetashvili - Ekaterina Abushenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Arseniy Kirgizov - Lyubov Kolganova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Nikita Churilov - Anastasiya Melchinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Ilya Evtushenko - Anastasiya Zvonareva
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Roman Shibaev - Vladislava Andreeva
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Ivan Popov-Lebedyanskiy - Margarita Kho
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Ruslan Aliev - Darya Satsik
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Mikhail Kozhukhov - Karina Mikhaylova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Andrey Makarov - Elizaveta Fateeva
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Stepan Vorogushin - Irina Zorina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Ilya Dubinin - Ekaterina Prokhorenko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Nikita Sorokvashin - Darya Petrova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Egor Yurkevich - Ekaterina Mural
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Aleksey Lukyantsov - Darya Lozhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Daniil Arkhipov - Maria Nikolaenko
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Aleksey Revonenko - Natalya Dudina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Aleksandr Kuriganov - Alla Tsveleva
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Nikita Litvinenko - Ulyana Morozova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Nikolay Ogilko - Ekaterina Korabelnikova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Aleksey Sayapin - Mariya Chuykina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Anton Scherbakov - Arina Shevchenko
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Maksim Chernykh - Anna Vyrodova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Vladimir Tregubov - Polina Korshunova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Kirill Sitnikov - Ulyana Sadovnik
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Dmitriy Kharlov - Anastasiya Smagina
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Nikita Ponomarev - Mariya Karetnikova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Aleksandr Sysoev - Anastasiya Stepanova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Aleksandr Martynov - Darya Purtova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Grigoriy Revonenko - Arina Sinkina
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Stanislav Semenov - Darya Bondarenko
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Gleb Sekachev - Polina Palchikovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Dmitriy Pogrebnyak - Valeriya Masalimova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Artem Imamnazarov - Anastasiya Kapustina
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Andrey Sukhikh - Natalya Molchanova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Sergey Korchagin - Ekaterina Yakunina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
48 | Kirill Stremyakov - Veronika Shaftelskaya
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Valentin Dubovitskiy - Anastasiya Dikshas
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Boris Pudukov - Aleksandra Sablina
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Ilya Bakhmatov - Alena Gassan
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Andrey Barmin - Anastasiya Ilina
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Daniil Krasnoshtanov - Darya Petrova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Georgiy Rychkov - Mariya Zhutikova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Aleksandr Yanson - Alena Kamalova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Aleksandr Grinkov - Nika Melikyan
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Ilya Vostrokrutov - Kseniya Scherbakova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Dmitriy Kotov - Viktoriya Vorobeva
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Anton Baklanov - Darya Tanzharikova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Kirill Runtov - Darya Kliver
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Andrey Nekrasov - Aleksandra Isakova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Vitaliy Naydenkov - Evgeniya Meleshko
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Aleksandr Serebrennikov - Yuliya Maricheva
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Aleksandr Kondrik - Anastasiya Voevoda
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Artem Gurin - Mariya Ivleva
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Denis Khlyustov - Elena Zanina
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Vadim Suspitsyn - Elena Shavrina
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Yanis Popov - Natalya Bogdanova
|
Russian Federation |
|