| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Semen Iatsenko - Anna Rozhkova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Anatoly Novoselov - Alina Merenkova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Roman Zotov - Lidiya Chernova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Ilya Beloborodov - Anastasiya Kaschenko
|
Russia |
5 | Aleksandr Nyukhalov - Anna Polukeeva
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Danis Sharipov - Aliona Pogorelko
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Sergey Golubtsov - Natalya Kolpakova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Danil Kartavykh - Anna Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
9 | Vladimir Pinegin - Yana Annina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Mark Buzov - Evgenia Konyeva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Anton Tokarev - Marina Artemova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Yakov Khomenko - Viktoriya Firsova
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Svyatoslav Yachmenev - Olga Gandembul
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Nikita Kupreykin - Nina Oshlokova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina Gigashvili
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
16 | Nikolay Snachev - Alina Rudenko
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Artem Turchenko - Valentina Markina
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Yuriy Smirnov - Kseniya Klesch
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Ilya Kabachiy - Elizaveta Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Oleg Nikulenko - Anna Lagoda
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Nikolay Kabukin - Mariya Belomestnykh
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Sarkis Akopyan - Yuliya Tsibulina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Sergey Pavlov - Karina Poddubrovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Vitaliy Fedotov - Viktoriya Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Stanislav Moiseev - Tatyana Temnyakova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Nikita Shulbaev - Mariya Lozovaya
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Nikita Kryaktunov - Darya Yaschenko
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Andrey Pruss - Mariya Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Anton Plionkin - Diana Afrosina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Konstantin Vozhzhov - Eleonora Zolotukhina
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Aleksandr Sidorov - Aleksandra Chebanenko
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Vitaliy Milshin - Anastasiya Sattarova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Levon Manukyan - Sofya Kononenko
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Evgeniy Yanchenko - Ekaterina Frolova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Ivan Bondarenko - Darya Lobyntseva
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Dmitriy Kozyrin - Anna Podgorbunskikh
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Ilya Maynashev - Mariya Sidlova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Dmitriy Shaporenko - Snezhana Filatova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Rodion Atamanenko - Anastasiya Prokseeva
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Mikhail Kushnir - Yuliya Chepasova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Mark Radkov - Alisa Bondarchuk
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Vladimir Bespalov - Mariya Lobasova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Ilya Zubkov - Ekaterina Panchenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
44 | Mikhail Belotserkovets - Anastasiya Muromtseva
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Igor Pavlov - Kseniya Kononenko
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Petr Zakharov - Daria Chigodaeva
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Artemiy Ganus - Yuliya Paul
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Stepan Kazakov - Anastasia Sklyarova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Aleksandr Torgovtsov - Galina Lazareva
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Igor Glazkov - Tatyana Kenchenbaeva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Yuriy Dolgopol - Ilona Ryzhkina
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Maksim Khoptyar - Yuliya Mitrokhina
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Ivan Zapletaev - Elena Staver
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Aleksandr Kucheryaev - Natalya Zelenaya
|
Russian Federation |
|