| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Sergejus Skripcenko - Goda Zajauskaite
|
Lithuania |
2 | Dmitriy Bayanov - Alina Dichka
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Sergey Rozhkov - Marina Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Nikita Bortsov - Olga Voronina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina Mamykina
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Mikhail Sarmatov - Viktoriya Polovova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Vlad Paslariu - Eszter Pop
|
Romania |
8 | Kirill Kuznetsov - Tatyana Paramonova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Maxim Chirikov - Veronika Dichka
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Kirill Medyanov - Eliza Lozhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Nikita Pavlov - Sofia Afanasenko
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Alexey Barkov - Anna Grishchenko
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Oleksander Panchuk - Yuliya Sorokata
|
Ukraine |
15 | Yaroslav Palyanov - Karina Koroleva
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Yevgeniy Taranyuk - Anastasiya Zvereva
|
Ukraine |
17 | Sandro Mazzuferi - Yoanna Veselinova Shishkova
|
Italy |
18 | Aleksandr Egorov - Elena Malyanova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Artem Podolskiy - Inna Sidorina
|
Russia |
20 | Ruslan Gasanov - Milena Zaripova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Andrey Kurmyshev - Viktoriya Makarkina
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Stanislav Maksimov - Anna Ionichenok
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Oskars Karklins - Elina Muceniece
|
Latvia |
24 | Oleg Strekalov - Katerina Semenova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Aleksandru Byrka - Olga Grigoritsa
|
Moldova |
26 | Vlad Bejan - Lina Vartic
|
Moldova |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Andrey Khripkov - Mariya Eliseeva
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Vladislav Motorkin - Anastasiya Kulkova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Artem Valiev - Polina Victorova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna Petrosiute
|
Lithuania |
30 | Mihai Paraschiv - Diana Andreea Toma
|
Romania |
30 | Vitaliy Zakharov - Inna Kupreeva
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Jonni Peltola - Kastanja Rauhala
|
Finland |
33 | Egor Kondratenko - Anna Isakovich
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Glib Emelyanov - Olena Ablitsova
|
Ukraine |
36 | Roman Davydov - Yulia Feoktistova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Oleksiy Tsybulyak - Irina Tarasenko
|
- |
38 | Vadim Semirijakov - Milena Girivenko
|
Germany |
39 | Evgeniy Ozhiganov - Alina Voyna
|
Russia |
40 | Kewin Espenszyt - Jowita Misiakowska
|
Poland |
40 | Vladislav Shamaev - Ksenia Shamaeva
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Miron Mihnea - Silvia Mihaela Strahotin
|
Romania |
42 | Nils Jugans - Juliana Gordimova
|
Latvia |
42 | Jiri Gross - Tereza Simackova
|
Czech Republic |
45 | Maksim Sukolenko - Kamilla Mutalova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Kaspars Ivanovs - Jelizaveta Jermilova
|
Latvia |
47 | Karols Junelis - Rozalija Ugorenko
|
Latvia |
47 | Stas Pavlov - Polina Kutina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Iliya Petkov - Yana Toneva
|
Bulgaria |
50 | Vladislav Gorov - Bella Chestnova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Ayan Zhumataev - Liya Kazbekova
|
Kazakhstan |
52 | Vadims Kuznecovs - Albina Dzalagonija
|
Latvia |
53 | Kirils Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina Suhareva
|
Latvia |
54 | Konstantin Soroka - Diana Borisyuk
|
Ukraine |
55 | Artem Orlov - Anastasiya Kim
|
Uzbekistan |
55 | Maksim Yushkevich - Slavyana Melnik
|
Byelorussia |
57 | Zigmars Lapa - Sendija Jumike
|
Latvia |
57 | Roman Savchenkov - Anastasiya Kislyakova
|
Russia |
59 | Mansur Yanberdin - Elizaveta Basyuk
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Ivan Sinishin - Anna Bizhok
|
Ukraine |
62 | Florin Vlad - Alexandra Tuta
|
Romania |
63 | Erik Husgafvel - Ilana Stolberg
|
Finland |
63 | Dinu Lung - Larisa Pop
|
Romania |
63 | Daniel Shapilov - Ann-Sophie Murle-Thur
|
Germany |
66 | Vitaliy Komar - Liliya Filatova
|
Ukraine |
67 | Dmitriy Lakhin - Elena Tsarkova
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Stepan Prochazka - Anne JäGerova
|
Czech Republic |
|